OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Klubbmesterskap Lillehammer OK (21.05.2020)
Alle løpere i Klubbmesterskap Lillehammer OK
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Ane Beitdokken
0:37:10
OK
55%
57%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
2
Magnhild Kleppa Madslien
0:41:00
OK
58%
34%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
3
Ida Øverli Støen
0:32:51
OK
75%
31%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
4
Marie Berger
0:36:41
OK
66%
32%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
5
Lilja Celina Kjær Jørgensen
0:57:32
OK
65%
4%
D 13-14
L2
L2-1
6
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien
0:23:35
OK
83%
65%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
7
Marion Halvorsen Nustad
0:29:42
OK
63%
77%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
8
Martine Skjelsvik
0:31:18
OK
77%
33%
D 17-18
L2
L2-1
9
Inger Liv Bjerkreim
0:20:15
OK
92%
78%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
10
Kari Svingheim
0:26:25
OK
78%
57%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
11
Valborg Madslien
0:24:16
OK
77%
76%
D 40
L2
L2-1
12
Guri Stenseth Kjøs
0:24:34
OK
0%
0%
D 40
13
Randi Lilleengen Beitdokken
0:30:16
OK
74%
43%
D 40
L2
L2-1
14
Anita Holtklimpen
0:35:58
OK
53%
72%
D 40
L2
L2-1
15
Hilde Grøneng
0:23:58
OK
79%
72%
D 50
L2
L2-1
16
Unni Halvorsen Nustad
0:34:58
OK
57%
62%
D 50
L2
L2-1
17
Gro Solnørdal
0:34:04
OK
62%
55%
D 60
L2
L2-1
18
Guri Larssen
0:37:56
OK
50%
74%
D 60
L2
L2-1
19
Sondre Stenseth
0:33:17
OK
68%
40%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
20
Peder Kjøs
0:33:18
OK
69%
39%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
21
Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
0:18:55
OK
100%
74%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
22
Sander Tonjer Fingarsen
0:19:13
OK
100%
70%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
23
Andreas Svingheim Magerøy
0:19:22
OK
100%
69%
H 21
L2
L2-1
24
Sjur Prestsæter
0:19:59
OK
98%
66%
H 21
L2
L2-1
25
Kjetil Dammen
0:21:17
OK
99%
53%
H 21
L2
L2-1
26
Henrik L'Abée-Lund
0:22:29
OK
99%
49%
H 21
L2
L2-1
27
Øystein Bakken
0:23:43
OK
81%
69%
H 21
L2
L2-1
28
Hans Olav Kjøs
0:19:24
OK
99%
71%
H 40
L2
L2-1
29
Ola Stenseth
0:20:18
OK
95%
69%
H 40
L2
L2-1
30
Asbjørn Myren Svensen
0:21:58
OK
90%
65%
H 40
L2
L2-1
31
Ola Beitdokken
0:23:42
OK
79%
75%
H 40
L2
L2-1
32
Kjetil Skjåk
0:24:55
OK
85%
51%
H 40
L2
L2-1
33
Tom Idar Haugen
0:24:58
OK
81%
60%
H 40
L2
L2-1
34
Thomas Jørgensen
0:31:10
OK
78%
32%
H 40
L2
L2-1
35
Jo Andreas Lien
0:34:46
OK
59%
56%
H 40
L2
L2-1
36
Amund Stenseth
0:42:40
OK
65%
21%
H 40
L2
L2-1
37
Jan Erik Berger
0:32:54
OK
63%
56%
H 50
L2
L2-1
38
Geir Løvlien
0:35:42
OK
55%
67%
H 50
L2
L2-1
39
Steinar Bakken
0:30:51
OK
80%
30%
H 60
L2
L2-1
40
Paul Martin Berg
0:28:49
OK
71%
56%
H 70
L2
L2-1
41
Jørn Prestsæter
0:29:23
OK
64%
74%
H 70
L2
L2-1
42
Jon Vegard Lunde
0:45:43
OK
46%
52%
H 80
L2
L2-1
43
Ingrid Jørgensen
0:56:31
OK
50%
18%
LB
L2
L2-1
44
Guri Rudi
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
44
Esben Dybvik
-
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
46
Martin Lien Støen
0:10:23
OK
100%
99%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
47
Erik Beitdokken
0:11:57
OK
98%
64%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
48
Henrik Jørgensen
0:12:50
OK
95%
70%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
49
Kristin Haug
0:14:33
OK
89%
52%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
50
Marte Tinasdatter Johansen
0:14:53
OK
85%
53%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
51
Trygve Holtklimpen Haugen
0:16:19
OK
87%
69%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
52
Linnea L'Abée-Lund
0:16:29
OK
76%
47%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
53
Madeleine Làabée-Lund
0:16:36
OK
75%
48%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
54
Nora Dybvik
0:19:55
OK
57%
67%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
55
Eline Kjøs
0:20:17
OK
55%
58%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
56
Mattis Iversen Holte
0:21:31
OK
64%
43%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
57
Syver Holtklimpen Haugen
0:23:24
OK
59%
36%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
58
Olav Skjåk
0:24:13
OK
59%
30%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
59
Lisa Bergman
0:25:24
OK
59%
26%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
60
Trygve Dammen Bjerkreim
0:26:16
OK
49%
53%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
61
Tiril Falkenberg Gunstad
0:26:28
OK
46%
58%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
62
Ida Bergman
0:26:46
OK
53%
36%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
63
Erika Farias
0:26:59
OK
50%
27%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
64
Ellef Iversen Holte
0:28:16
OK
47%
40%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
65
Ida Dybvik
0:32:29
OK
39%
63%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
66
Elise Falkenberg Gunstad
0:46:00
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
67
Anna Svingheim Magerøy
1:12:02
OK
17%
56%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1