OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Torsdagsløp nr.2 Badedammen (22.04.2021)
Alle løpere i Torsdagsløp nr.2 Badedammen
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
0:20:30
OK
100%
89%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
2
Kjetil Hagtvedt Dammen
0:21:35
OK
99%
73%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
3
Oliver Plassen Brandvol
0:22:45
OK
0%
0%
A-løype
4
Henrik L'Abée-Lund
0:22:48
OK
100%
63%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
5
Inger Liv Bjerkreim
0:23:11
OK
0%
0%
A-løype
6
Guri Stenseth Kjøs
0:25:11
OK
89%
67%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
7
Fanny Horn Birkeland
0:25:23
OK
89%
66%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
8
Synne Baklid
0:25:48
OK
0%
0%
A-løype
9
Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
0:26:02
OK
100%
40%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
10
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien
0:26:59
OK
84%
64%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
11
Valborg Madslien
0:27:09
OK
82%
69%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
12
Ola Beitdokken
0:27:14
OK
91%
47%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
13
Sander Tonjer Fingarsen
0:27:42
OK
77%
77%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
14
Ida Øverli Støen
0:27:46
OK
84%
58%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
15
Klaus Tyldum
0:29:06
OK
87%
44%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
16
Lars Lien
0:29:42
OK
89%
38%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
17
Dag Sulheim
0:30:15
OK
80%
53%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
18
Randi Lilleengen Beitdokken
0:30:47
OK
79%
52%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
19
Maren Henriksen
0:31:11
OK
75%
58%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
20
Marie Berger
0:31:44
OK
83%
38%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
21
Mats Lindaas
0:32:05
OK
0%
0%
A-løype
22
Geir Løvlien
0:38:27
OK
64%
48%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
23
Lovisa Tyldum
0:43:09
OK
73%
17%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
24
Ellen Bøhmer
0:45:08
OK
57%
42%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
25
Kristin Danielsen
0:55:34
OK
44%
48%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
26
Jon Vegard Lunde
1:04:40
OK
45%
24%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
27
Erik Beitdokken
0:26:19
OK
100%
59%
B-løype
L3
L3-1
28
Kristin Haug
0:27:26
OK
97%
58%
B-løype
L3
L3-1
29
Linnea L'Abée-Lund
0:27:29
OK
97%
59%
B-løype
L3
L3-1
30
Lisa Bergman
0:27:43
OK
97%
57%
B-løype
L3
L3-1
31
Olav Skjåk
0:31:06
OK
95%
39%
B-løype
L3
L3-1
32
Ole Madslien
0:34:05
OK
0%
0%
B-løype
33
Anna Husnes
0:34:25
OK
87%
37%
B-løype
L3
L3-1
34
Eline Kjøs
0:34:33
OK
90%
31%
B-løype
L3
L3-1
35
Martin Lien Støen
0:09:27
OK
100%
92%
Nybegynner
L2
L2-1
36
Trygve Holtklimpen Haugen
0:12:51
OK
88%
47%
Nybegynner
L2
L2-1
37
Aleksander Røed
0:13:55
OK
92%
27%
Nybegynner
L2
L2-1
38
Madeleine L'Abée-Lund
0:17:46
OK
55%
79%
Nybegynner
L2
L2-1
39
Marte Tinasdatter Johansen
0:18:57
OK
66%
30%
Nybegynner
L2
L2-1
40
Kari Oline Tyldum
0:20:41
OK
51%
61%
Nybegynner
L2
L2-1
41
Nora Knestang
0:20:58
OK
52%
57%
Nybegynner
L2
L2-1
42
Trygve Dammen Bjerkreim
0:21:21
OK
65%
30%
Nybegynner
L2
L2-1
43
Ingeborg Tyldum
0:21:26
OK
47%
71%
Nybegynner
L2
L2-1
44
Syver Holtklimpen Haugen
0:23:30
OK
53%
36%
Nybegynner
L2
L2-1
45
Johanne Frisenberg
0:24:45
OK
41%
69%
Nybegynner
L2
L2-1
46
Sofie Husnes
0:25:06
OK
41%
68%
Nybegynner
L2
L2-1
47
Lærke Tinasdatter Johansen
0:26:37
OK
42%
49%
Nybegynner
L2
L2-1
48
Rannveig Dammen Bjerkreim
0:29:37
OK
37%
58%
Nybegynner
L2
L2-1
49
Ida Bergman
0:32:12
OK
31%
65%
Nybegynner
L2
L2-1
50
Anna Svingheim Magerøy
0:49:11
OK
26%
28%
Nybegynner
L2
L2-1