OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
T-A-sprint 3 (22.04.2021)
Alle løpere i T-A-sprint 3
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Malin Rian
0:10:13
OK
86%
81%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
2
Ida-Marie Rotmo
0:12:03
OK
81%
57%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
3
Martine Nubdal Frøseth
0:13:28
OK
69%
66%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
4
Johanna Rosling
0:14:06
OK
94%
86%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
5
Mia Stensland Melbye
0:14:15
OK
98%
74%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
6
Emilie Standal
0:19:44
OK
69%
77%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
7
Emilie Nubdal Frøseth
0:20:38
OK
72%
55%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
8
Helmine Laksholm Grindberg
0:20:49
OK
72%
56%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
9
Mia Reinås
0:24:12
OK
0%
0%
D 13-14
10
Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng
0:14:40
OK
95%
71%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
11
Hannah Gustad Strøm
0:16:14
OK
92%
55%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
12
Marit Svendgård
0:17:43
OK
81%
65%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
13
Ane Skulbørstad
0:19:31
OK
71%
72%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
14
William Mitchell Iversen
0:09:08
OK
100%
72%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
15
Mads Stensland Melbye
0:09:33
OK
99%
64%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
16
Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng
0:09:35
OK
97%
68%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
17
Erik Rånes
0:09:51
OK
89%
79%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
18
Brage Reinås
0:11:19
OK
87%
57%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
19
Gustav Standal
0:11:27
OK
95%
41%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
20
Daniel Alstad
0:11:48
OK
82%
60%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
21
Even Ydse Sivertsen
0:12:59
OK
67%
82%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
22
Remi Engan Heggelund
0:13:35
OK
85%
35%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
23
Johannes Matberg
0:18:35
OK
47%
80%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
24
Sivert Gudding Barli
0:14:46
OK
98%
63%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
25
Jonas Alstad
0:15:00
OK
97%
61%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
26
Aron Alexander Rotmo
0:18:44
OK
75%
72%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
27
Ludvig Langøygard
0:19:08
OK
99%
19%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
28
Ulrik Haugen
0:19:13
OK
83%
43%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
29
Edvard Konradsen Sæther
0:19:17
OK
78%
54%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
30
Sondre Skoglund Leithe
0:19:42
OK
77%
53%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
31
Petter Kvalheim Reiten
0:21:49
OK
83%
23%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
32
Noa Høydal
0:21:54
OK
77%
30%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
33
Sigurd Sævik
0:22:34
OK
80%
24%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
34
Marius Musum
0:31:56
OK
59%
19%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
35
Philip Grøtting
0:32:52
OK
65%
10%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
36
Magnus Alstad
0:13:23
OK
99%
87%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
37
Aleksander Tanem Iversen
0:13:27
OK
100%
84%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
38
Filip Mitchell Iversen
0:13:37
OK
100%
80%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
39
Ole Andreas Veske
0:15:10
OK
93%
68%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
40
Håkon Hallan
0:16:32
OK
86%
68%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
41
Ludvik Laksholm Grindberg
0:18:57
OK
80%
52%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
42
Johanne Gudding Barli
0:12:31
OK
84%
47%
Åpen 1.5
L2
L2-1
43
Petter Løvås Valstad
0:13:08
OK
75%
56%
Åpen 1.5
L2
L2-1
44
Aksel Sandstad Skjeset
0:13:46
OK
75%
49%
Åpen 1.5
L2
L2-1
45
Ingeborg Grande Gudding
0:15:29
OK
67%
49%
Åpen 1.5
L2
L2-1
46
Kristina Kjønstad Ukkelberg
0:15:48
OK
67%
46%
Åpen 1.5
L2
L2-1
47
Heidi Rånes
0:17:00
OK
72%
27%
Åpen 1.5
L2
L2-1
48
Ville Sandstad Skjeset
0:18:07
OK
71%
22%
Åpen 1.5
L2
L2-1
49
Guro Sævik
0:20:31
OK
48%
56%
Åpen 1.5
L2
L2-1
50
Sander Matberg
0:22:22
OK
54%
27%
Åpen 1.5
L2
L2-1
51
Maren Musum
0:24:35
OK
61%
11%
Åpen 1.5
L2
L2-1
52
Ådne Krogstad Stendahl
0:12:05
OK
0%
0%
Åpen 2.0
53
Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng
0:17:58
OK
0%
0%
Åpen 2.0
54
Selma Skjulsvik
0:22:17
OK
0%
0%
Åpen 2.0
55
Tobias Alstad
0:12:25
OK
100%
97%
Åpen 2.5
L3
L3-1
56
Hallvar Hallan
0:15:55
OK
86%
65%
Åpen 2.5
L3
L3-1
57
Iver Gjedrem Lund
0:18:05
OK
93%
26%
Åpen 2.5
L3
L3-1
58
Olav Gjedrem Lund
0:19:04
OK
78%
46%
Åpen 2.5
L3
L3-1