OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 96?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Ådne Krogstad Stendahl N1 18:07:14
Kristian Flatås N1 18:07:23
Preben Brekke Rennan N1 18:07:27
Oskar Sandstad N1 18:07:36
Gabriel Fridheim N1 18:08:07
Arne Horn N1 18:09:45
Magnus Heistad N1 18:11:21
Ingeborg Grønnesby N1 18:11:38
Kaja Hamland N1 18:13:41
Tobias Eines Andersen N1 18:13:48
Ane Berget N1 18:15:09
Andreas Amunddahl N1 18:15:16
Gunn Mary Andersen N1 18:16:02
Ida Eines Andersen N1 18:16:09
Gard Okkenhaug N1 18:16:44
Eva Bjørsmo N1 18:16:48
Sigrid Knutby N1 18:17:01
Lotte Skjerve N1 18:17:25
Martine Imsland N1 18:18:35
Eivind Haugnes N1 18:18:53
Erik Imsland N1 18:18:54
Andreas Haaland Sandberg N1 18:19:23
Emma Trøite N1 18:20:12
Nora Ragnhildsdatter Forseth N1 18:21:01
Halvor Stjern N1 18:22:22
Elias Halten N1 18:22:26
Daniel Sætermo N1 18:23:00
Edvard Aasheim N1 18:24:30
Henrik Alstad Jr N1 18:24:34
Mats Okkenhaug C2 18:25:21
Magne Okkenhaug C2 18:25:31
Håkon Knutby N1 18:25:42
Magnus Bjørsmo N1 18:25:51
Anna Trøite N1 18:25:52
Hedda Ragnhildsdatter Forseth N1 18:25:54
Hanna Vindsetmo Søberg N1 18:28:27
Thea Flakke N1 18:28:27
Ingrid Pedersen Fresvig N1 18:28:33
Emma Nordbach N1 18:29:36
Silje Hildrum Saksvoll N1 18:29:37
Casper Knutli N1 18:29:51
Daniel Pedersen N1 18:30:46
Mia Reinås N1 18:30:47
Brage Reinås N1 18:30:49
Nils Jakob Scherjon N1 18:31:07
Adrian Holberg Sand N1 18:31:09
Jens Willem Scherjon N1 18:31:10
Sigurd Vatn N1 18:33:08
Nikoline Munkeby N1 18:33:15
Hågen Østråt Røkke C2 18:35:17
Thor Arne Røkke C2 18:35:24
Iselina Myhr Imsland C2 18:35:42
Linnea Munkeby C2 18:35:59
Martine Myhre C2 18:36:19
Hege Berg N1 18:36:47
Thea Oline Granlund N1 18:36:49
Linnea Sandvik C2 18:38:59
Maria Wold Haanes C2 18:39:05
Vidar Venås B3 18:39:47
Randi Johanne Skjerve B3 18:41:14
Iver Fossen N1 18:42:51
Johannes Matberg N1 18:42:52
Randi Ulseth N1 18:42:53
Robert Ressem A4 18:43:04
Jan Inge Jacobsen N1 18:43:53
Jon-Kristian Munkeby B3 18:45:47
Marit Myrvold B3 18:45:49
Torbjørn Sirum B3 18:47:25
Martin Stavrum B3 18:48:05
Randi Stavrum B3 18:48:58
Marius Ressem C5 18:52:24
Tobias Alstad C5 18:53:45
Lars Sandstad Skjeset A6 18:54:11
Kjell Inge Munkeby A4 18:57:32
Rolf Alstad A4 18:57:53
Daniel Alstad N1 18:57:59
Heidi Smestad Pedersen B3 18:58:52
Louise Hallset N1 18:58:55
Marit Berg Ness B3 18:59:36
Randi Haugskott B3 18:59:37
Marius Østraat Røkke C5 19:02:08
Per Amdahl B3 19:02:25
Vebjørn Hundal N1 19:03:22
Ole Petter Stavrum A4 19:04:34
Live Hundal N1 19:06:06
Ane Lynum C2 19:06:45
Marit Hæreid Sandstad B3 19:13:46
Oda Hundal C2 19:17:17
Matilde Munkeby B3 19:17:30
Anne Katrine Hundal C2 19:17:36
Espen Sundsvik A4 19:18:34
Stian Sundsvik A6 19:18:54
June Munkeby C2 19:19:18
Heidi Green Matberg B3 uten tid 19:20:46
Bjørn Åge Reinås A6 19:21:42
Paul Sirum A6 19:21:47
Bente Hovdal Sundsvik A4 19:22:23
Petter Lynum C5 19:26:02
Jostein Nordvoll A4 19:27:58
Ulf Forseth Indgaard A6 19:29:03
Ragne Munkeby B3 19:30:23
Arne Grevskott A4 19:33:40
Atle Bakken A4 19:34:19
Anders Guddingsmo C5 19:35:03
Line Sundsvik B3 19:35:33
Ane Hallset C2 19:37:03
Ståle Matberg B3 19:38:16
Carl Petter Lyngen A6 19:38:56
Olav Martin Indgaard A4 19:39:24
Martin Grønli C5 19:41:54
Sara Profors A4 19:43:20
Harald Bakke B3 19:44:53
Kartrine Solberg A4 19:45:25
Isa Mari Sandstad A4 19:45:41
Vegard Ressem A6 19:45:55
Ivar Reinås B3 19:49:14
Gunnar Vatn A6 19:51:00
Vetle Halsan C5 19:51:02
Therese Bjørhusdal B3 19:51:23
Arne Marius Munkeby B3 19:51:25
Oddmund Steinsmo C5 19:51:36
Bjørn Olav Nygård B3 19:52:18
Frank Robert Rysgård A4 19:52:22
Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott B3 19:55:30
Mette Kilskar B3 20:03:29
Karen Rysgård A4 20:03:33
Mathea Guddingsmo C5 20:05:54
Øystein Haug A6 20:32:17
Berit Ressem C5 21:03:23