OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 92?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Mats Okkenhaug C2 18:10:30
Magne Okkenhaug C2 18:10:33
Linnea Munkeby C2 18:17:36
Iselina Myhr Imsland C2 18:17:38
Hågen Østråt Røkke C2 18:21:28
Thor Arne Røkke C2 18:21:30
Martine Myhre C2 18:21:33
Linnea Sandvik C2 18:21:50
Maria Wold Haanes C2 18:21:54
Randi Johanne Skjerve B3 18:22:16
Vidar Venås B3 18:28:58
Jon-Kristian Munkeby B3 18:33:45
Marit Myrvold B3 18:33:49
Robert Ressem A4 18:34:15
Martin Stavrum B3 18:36:53
Torbjørn Sirum B3 18:37:00
Randi Stavrum B3 18:37:08
Marius Ressem C5 18:37:18
Per Amdahl B3 18:39:23
Randi Haugskott B3 18:40:51
Marit Berg Ness B3 18:40:54
Tobias Alstad C5 18:45:59
Heidi Smestad Pedersen B3 18:46:21
Kjell Inge Munkeby A4 18:47:06
Lars Sandstad Skjeset A6 18:48:10
Rolf Alstad A4 18:49:47
Ane Lynum C2 18:50:32
Marius Østraat Røkke C5 18:53:22
Ole Petter Stavrum A4 18:56:49
Matilde Munkeby B3 18:57:52
Oda Hundal C2 19:00:19
Anne Katrine Hundal C2 19:00:36
Heidi Green Matberg B3 uten tid 19:01:17
Marit Hæreid Sandstad B3 19:02:49
June Munkeby C2 19:02:51
Bjørn Åge Reinås A6 19:10:43
Espen Sundsvik A4 19:10:47
Stian Sundsvik A6 19:12:46
Bente Hovdal Sundsvik A4 19:13:33
Paul Sirum A6 19:13:38
Ane Hallset C2 19:13:57
Petter Lynum C5 19:14:21
Jostein Nordvoll A4 19:15:31
Line Sundsvik B3 19:16:31
Atle Bakken A4 19:19:10
Ragne Munkeby B3 19:19:14
Ulf Forseth Indgaard A6 19:22:15
Arne Grevskott A4 19:25:35
Ståle Matberg B3 19:26:21
Grethe Smestad C2 19:26:39
Anders Guddingsmo C5 19:27:11
Olav Martin Indgaard A4 19:28:11
Martin Grønli C5 19:31:52
Carl Petter Lyngen A6 19:32:06
Kartrine Solberg A4 19:33:43
Harald Bakke B3 19:33:52
Therese Bjørhusdal B3 19:34:18
Arne Marius Munkeby B3 19:34:20
Isa Mari Sandstad A4 19:37:28
Vegard Ressem A6 19:37:49
Ivar Reinås B3 19:39:11
Bjørn Olav Nygård B3 19:39:38
Vetle Halsan C5 19:42:12
Oddmund Steinsmo C5 19:42:18
Gunnar Vatn A6 19:42:49
Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott B3 19:44:39
Frank Robert Rysgård A4 19:45:23
Mathea Guddingsmo C5 19:51:58
Mette Kilskar B3 19:52:33
Karen Rysgård A4 19:53:50
Øystein Haug A6 20:25:53
Berit Ressem C5 20:49:08