OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 87?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Gabriel Fridheim N1 17:52:37
Magnus Heistad N1 17:53:58
Ingeborg Grønnesby N1 17:54:56
Edvard Aasheim N1 17:55:21
Kaja Hamland N1 17:55:43
Tobias Eines Andersen N1 17:55:46
Gunn Mary Andersen N1 17:55:51
Ida Eines Andersen N1 17:55:52
Lotte Skjerve N1 17:55:57
Kristian Flatås N1 17:56:13
Preben Brekke Rennan N1 17:56:19
Ådne Krogstad Stendahl N1 17:56:19
Oskar Sandstad N1 17:56:24
Ane Berget N1 17:57:14
Jens Willem Scherjon N1 17:57:27
Nils Jakob Scherjon N1 17:57:33
Arne Horn N1 17:58:27
Gard Okkenhaug N1 17:58:30
Andreas Amunddahl N1 17:58:32
Henrik Alstad Jr N1 18:01:08
Hanna Vindsetmo Søberg N1 18:01:10
Thea Flakke N1 18:01:15
Ingrid Pedersen Fresvig N1 18:01:27
Daniel Sætermo N1 18:01:35
Elias Halten N1 18:01:37
Casper Knutli N1 18:02:04
Andreas Haaland Sandberg N1 18:02:28
Silje Hildrum Saksvoll N1 18:02:54
Eva Bjørsmo N1 18:04:45
Halvor Stjern N1 18:04:50
Eivind Haugnes N1 18:05:09
Sigrid Knutby N1 18:05:11
Erik Imsland N1 18:05:13
Anna Trøite N1 18:05:18
Hedda Ragnhildsdatter Forseth N1 18:05:33
Magnus Bjørsmo N1 18:06:03
Martine Imsland N1 18:06:09
Emma Trøite N1 18:06:11
Nora Ragnhildsdatter Forseth N1 18:06:13
Daniel Pedersen N1 18:06:19
Håkon Knutby N1 18:06:28
Adrian Holberg Sand N1 18:07:07
Emma Nordbach N1 18:07:14
Brage Reinås N1 18:10:38
Mia Reinås N1 18:11:26
Nikoline Munkeby N1 18:15:20
Thea Oline Granlund N1 18:15:49
Hege Berg N1 18:15:52
Sigurd Vatn N1 18:17:43
Johannes Matberg N1 18:17:54
Jan Inge Jacobsen N1 18:19:01
Mats Okkenhaug C2 18:24:07
Magne Okkenhaug C2 18:24:20
Daniel Alstad N1 18:24:47
Iver Fossen N1 18:25:54
Randi Ulseth N1 18:25:56
Louise Hallset N1 18:30:02
Hågen Østråt Røkke C2 18:33:59
Thor Arne Røkke C2 18:34:02
Iselina Myhr Imsland C2 18:34:30
Linnea Munkeby C2 18:34:54
Martine Myhre C2 18:35:06
Linnea Sandvik C2 18:37:16
Maria Wold Haanes C2 18:37:24
Vidar Venås B3 18:38:43
Randi Johanne Skjerve B3 18:39:58
Robert Ressem A4 18:42:15
Vebjørn Hundal N1 18:43:01
Live Hundal N1 18:43:41
Jon-Kristian Munkeby B3 18:44:27
Marit Myrvold B3 18:44:29
Torbjørn Sirum B3 18:46:12
Martin Stavrum B3 18:46:53
Randi Stavrum B3 18:47:15
Marius Ressem C5 18:51:34
Tobias Alstad C5 18:52:49
Lars Sandstad Skjeset A6 18:53:28
Kjell Inge Munkeby A4 18:56:29
Marit Berg Ness B3 18:56:53
Randi Haugskott B3 18:56:55
Rolf Alstad A4 18:56:59
Heidi Smestad Pedersen B3 18:57:47
Per Amdahl B3 19:00:45
Marius Østraat Røkke C5 19:01:13
Ole Petter Stavrum A4 19:03:43
Ane Lynum C2 19:05:35
Marit Hæreid Sandstad B3 19:12:26
Oda Hundal C2 19:16:03
Anne Katrine Hundal C2 19:16:25
Matilde Munkeby B3 19:16:32
Espen Sundsvik A4 19:17:49
Heidi Green Matberg B3 uten tid 19:18:07
Stian Sundsvik A6 19:18:15
June Munkeby C2 19:18:22
Paul Sirum A6 19:20:39
Bjørn Åge Reinås A6 19:20:44
Bente Hovdal Sundsvik A4 19:21:28
Petter Lynum C5 19:25:09
Jostein Nordvoll A4 19:26:58
Ulf Forseth Indgaard A6 19:28:13
Ragne Munkeby B3 19:29:13
Line Sundsvik B3 19:32:35
Arne Grevskott A4 19:32:41
Atle Bakken A4 19:32:48
Anders Guddingsmo C5 19:34:09
Ane Hallset C2 19:35:19
Ståle Matberg B3 19:37:13
Olav Martin Indgaard A4 19:38:02
Carl Petter Lyngen A6 19:38:16
Martin Grønli C5 19:41:13
Grethe Smestad C2 19:43:21
Harald Bakke B3 19:43:45
Kartrine Solberg A4 19:44:21
Isa Mari Sandstad A4 19:44:48
Vegard Ressem A6 19:44:58
Ivar Reinås B3 19:48:08
Therese Bjørhusdal B3 19:48:45
Arne Marius Munkeby B3 19:48:47
Gunnar Vatn A6 19:50:01
Vetle Halsan C5 19:50:10
Oddmund Steinsmo C5 19:50:36
Bjørn Olav Nygård B3 19:50:59
Frank Robert Rysgård A4 19:51:38
Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott B3 19:54:17
Mette Kilskar B3 20:02:13
Karen Rysgård A4 20:02:28
Mathea Guddingsmo C5 20:04:42
Øystein Haug A6 20:31:23