OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 85?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Magne Okkenhaug C2 18:21:53
Mats Okkenhaug C2 18:21:56
Thor Arne Røkke C2 18:31:15
Hågen Østråt Røkke C2 18:31:38
Iselina Myhr Imsland C2 18:32:51
Linnea Munkeby C2 18:32:54
Martine Myhre C2 18:33:05
Linnea Sandvik C2 18:33:38
Maria Wold Haanes C2 18:33:43
Vidar Venås B3 18:36:02
Randi Johanne Skjerve B3 18:37:22
Robert Ressem A4 18:40:54
Marit Myrvold B3 18:42:27
Jon-Kristian Munkeby B3 18:42:28
Torbjørn Sirum B3 18:44:32
Martin Stavrum B3 18:45:20
Randi Stavrum B3 18:45:28
Marius Ressem C5 18:49:14
Per Amdahl B3 18:50:36
Tobias Alstad C5 18:51:35
Lars Sandstad Skjeset A6 18:52:27
Marit Berg Ness B3 18:53:00
Randi Haugskott B3 18:53:03
Kjell Inge Munkeby A4 18:54:29
Rolf Alstad A4 18:55:23
Heidi Smestad Pedersen B3 18:55:38
Marius Østraat Røkke C5 18:59:48
Ole Petter Stavrum A4 19:02:18
Ane Lynum C2 19:03:51
Marit Hæreid Sandstad B3 19:10:22
Matilde Munkeby B3 19:13:12
Oda Hundal C2 19:13:50
Anne Katrine Hundal C2 19:13:58
Heidi Green Matberg B3 uten tid 19:14:40
June Munkeby C2 19:16:43
Espen Sundsvik A4 19:16:45
Stian Sundsvik A6 19:17:17
Bjørn Åge Reinås A6 19:19:19
Paul Sirum A6 19:19:30
Bente Hovdal Sundsvik A4 19:19:58
Petter Lynum C5 19:23:40
Jostein Nordvoll A4 19:24:51
Ulf Forseth Indgaard A6 19:27:14
Ragne Munkeby B3 19:27:30
Line Sundsvik B3 19:29:24
Atle Bakken A4 19:30:07
Ane Hallset C2 19:31:03
Arne Grevskott A4 19:31:27
Anders Guddingsmo C5 19:32:45
Ståle Matberg B3 19:32:49
Olav Martin Indgaard A4 19:36:17
Carl Petter Lyngen A6 19:37:12
Grethe Smestad C2 19:39:08
Martin Grønli C5 19:39:37
Kartrine Solberg A4 19:41:09
Harald Bakke B3 19:42:12
Isa Mari Sandstad A4 19:43:22
Vegard Ressem A6 19:43:50
Arne Marius Munkeby B3 19:45:01
Therese Bjørhusdal B3 19:45:05
Ivar Reinås B3 19:46:22
Gunnar Vatn A6 19:48:23
Vetle Halsan C5 19:48:50
Bjørn Olav Nygård B3 19:48:59
Oddmund Steinsmo C5 19:49:20
Frank Robert Rysgård A4 19:50:30
Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott B3 19:52:11
Mette Kilskar B3 20:00:36
Karen Rysgård A4 20:00:40
Mathea Guddingsmo C5 20:02:36
Øystein Haug A6 20:30:17
Berit Ressem C5 20:59:57