OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Alle løpere i Kråkecup #5 - Banana Boys Edition

Gammelt plot
Nr. Navn Tid Status LK OK Klasse Løype Gafling
1 Stian Lillegård 0:34:13 OK   71%   74% Flaksekråke C L5 L5-1
2 Sindre Valsgård 0:36:28 OK   72%   65% Flaksekråke C L5 L5-1
3 Ellen Akiko Horni-Johnsen 0:42:53 OK   68%   53% Flaksekråke C L5 L5-1
4 Anders Johnsen 0:42:54 OK   65%   57% Flaksekråke C L5 L5-1
5 Aron Rostveit Elmi 0:47:21 OK   60%   56% Flaksekråke C L5 L5-1
6 Anita Rostveit 0:47:27 OK   58%   58% Flaksekråke C L5 L5-1
7 Shire Elmi 0:50:15 OK   58%   53% Flaksekråke C L5 L5-1
8 Tonje Holm 0:57:40 OK   43%   72% Flaksekråke C L5 L5-1
9 Olivia B. Hanslien 1:22:39 OK   42%   34% Flaksekråke C L5 L5-1
10 Helle Bach Hanslien 1:22:59 OK   0%   0% Flaksekråke C
11 Ayla Gjerde - OK   0%   0% Flaksekråke N
11 Mia Pedersen - OK   0%   0% Flaksekråke N
13 Eline Pedersen 0:27:19 OK   0%   0% Flaksekråke N
14 Solan Løken 0:39:04 OK   98%   63% Flaksekråke N L2 L2-1
15 Marianne Løken 0:39:20 OK   98%   62% Flaksekråke N L2 L2-1
16 Marion Lie Redalen 0:40:23 OK   100%   54% Flaksekråke N L2 L2-1
17 Theo Pedersen 0:43:19 OK   98%   45% Flaksekråke N L2 L2-1
18 Shirin 0:44:00 OK   0%   0% Flaksekråke N
18 Ebi 0:44:00 OK   99%   42% Flaksekråke N L2 L2-1
20 Mira Fosser Lundsrud 0:46:37 OK   95%   40% Flaksekråke N L2 L2-1
21 Dalma Banfi 1:03:04 OK   69%   41% Flaksekråke N L2 L2-1
22 Amanda B. Hanslien 1:10:59 OK   87%   10% Flaksekråke N L2 L2-1
23 Anja Wingstedt 0:34:49 OK   100%   96% Flaksekråke kort L3 L3-1
24 Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen 0:36:36 OK   99%   85% Flaksekråke kort L3 L3-1
25 Vincent Eijsink 0:46:35 OK   0%   0% Flaksekråke kort
26 Ole Johannes Nedrebø 0:55:45 OK   72%   56% Flaksekråke kort L3 L3-1
27 Anne-Grete Austad 0:56:01 OK   73%   52% Flaksekråke kort L3 L3-1
28 Jan Løken Johannessen 1:00:05 OK   69%   52% Flaksekråke kort L3 L3-1
29 Stine Austad 1:00:26 OK   75%   35% Flaksekråke kort L3 L3-1
30 Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen 1:04:30 OK   63%   54% Flaksekråke kort L3 L3-1
31 Kristin Lind-Larsen 1:04:33 OK   0%   0% Flaksekråke kort
32 Bente Fosser Lundsrud 1:07:54 OK   66%   37% Flaksekråke kort L3 L3-1
33 Martin Malmstrøm 0:47:46 OK   97%   45% Flaksekråke mellom L1 L1-1
34 Robert Banfi 0:59:58 OK   84%   30% Flaksekråke mellom L1 L1-1
35 Øyvind Thømt 1:03:05 OK   0%   0% Flaksekråke mellom
36 Morten Breimo 1:06:44 OK   73%   34% Flaksekråke mellom L1 L1-1
37 Cathrine Sandvik 1:08:46 OK   70%   35% Flaksekråke mellom L1 L1-1
38 Magnus Holmskau 1:14:02 OK   66%   35% Flaksekråke mellom L1 L1-1
39 Ole Kristian Underud 1:15:05 OK   82%   10% Flaksekråke mellom L1 L1-1
40 Egon Lundsrud - OK   0%   0% Ledsager
40 Per-Christian Hanslien - OK   0%   0% Ledsager
40 Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes Kvarme - OK   0%   0% Ledsager
40 Håkon Gjerde - OK   0%   0% Ledsager
40 Judit Banfi - OK   0%   0% Ledsager
40 Geir Jacobsen - OK   0%   0% Sjåfør
40 Bjørn Aarbu - OK   0%   0% Sjåfør
47 Tuva Fosser Lundsrud 0:29:33 OK   98%   55% Urokråke D11-12 L5 L5-1
48 Pauline Gudim Valsgård 0:48:19 OK   87%   21% Urokråke D11-12 L5 L5-1
49 Aisha Rostveit Elmi 0:50:16 OK   57%   54% Urokråke D11-12 L5 L5-1
50 Elise Holm Nedrebø 0:57:38 OK   47%   61% Urokråke D11-12 L5 L5-1
51 Emma Aune Jakobsen 0:43:24 OK   96%   51% Urokråke D13-14 L3 L3-1
52 Sofie Holm Nedrebø 0:48:35 OK   90%   42% Urokråke D13-14 L3 L3-1
53 Erle Elise Wold 1:25:43 OK   50%   39% Urokråke D13-14 L3 L3-1
54 Erle Pedersen Wetterhus 1:25:47 OK   50%   39% Urokråke D13-14 L3 L3-1
55 Kinga Banfi 1:30:30 OK   53%   28% Urokråke D13-14 L3 L3-1
56 Ylva Klausen 0:52:17 OK   89%   44% Urokråke D15-16 L1 L1-1
57 Erika Lind-Larsen 0:52:33 OK   78%   74% Urokråke D15-16 L1 L1-1
58 Ingrid Pedersen Holmskau 1:05:00 OK   82%   22% Urokråke D15-16 L1 L1-1
59 Kristin Melby Jacobsen 0:40:25 OK   100%   81% Urokråke D17-34 L1 L1-1
60 Aurora Gjølsjø 0:41:26 OK   99%   75% Urokråke D17-34 L1 L1-1
61 Hedda Raadal Bjørlo 0:44:01 OK   92%   78% Urokråke D17-34 L1 L1-1
62 Frida Hovgaard Eisvang 0:54:36 OK   79%   61% Urokråke D17-34 L1 L1-1
63 Marie Kvarme 0:55:43 OK   78%   59% Urokråke D17-34 L1 L1-1
64 Julie Sophie Wold 1:00:54 OK   70%   65% Urokråke D17-34 L1 L1-1
65 Mina Akiko Johnsen 1:08:47 OK   94%   7% Urokråke D17-34 L1 L1-1
66 Ville Emil Wingstedt 0:24:10 OK   100%   77% Urokråke H11-12 L5 L5-1
67 Selmer Løken 0:27:23 OK   84%   83% Urokråke H11-12 L5 L5-1
68 Anders Rostveit Elmi 0:30:21 OK   98%   51% Urokråke H11-12 L5 L5-1
69 Trym Breimo 0:46:42 OK   84%   25% Urokråke H11-12 L5 L5-1
70 Jesper Vonen Svae 0:59:07 OK   93%   15% Urokråke H13-14 L3 L3-1
71 Magnus Skourup Rognebakke 0:49:30 OK   92%   47% Urokråke H15-16 L1 L1-1
72 Mats Johnsen 0:50:14 OK   86%   60% Urokråke H15-16 L1 L1-1
73 Jens Wold 0:57:08 OK   81%   45% Urokråke H15-16 L1 L1-1
74 Birk Breimo 0:58:15 OK   74%   63% Urokråke H15-16 L1 L1-1
75 Niels Christian Hellerud 0:49:23 OK   100%   92% Urokråke H17-34 L4 L4-1
76 Sander Arntzen 0:50:10 OK   100%   87% Urokråke H17-34 L4 L4-1
77 Göran Winblad 0:51:26 OK   0%   0% Urokråke H17-34
78 Bendik Eliassen 0:52:17 OK   99%   76% Urokråke H17-34 L4 L4-1
79 Herman Ryen Martinsen 0:54:06 OK   98%   71% Urokråke H17-34 L4 L4-1
80 Jakob Torgersen 1:16:58 OK   94%   17% Urokråke H17-34 L4 L4-1
81 Thomas Tubbehaugen 1:21:09 OK   68%   60% Urokråke H17-34 L4 L4-1
82 Christoffer Gzyl 1:44:04 OK   56%   48% Urokråke H17-34 L4 L4-1
83 Hanne Wold 1:14:03 OK   59%   56% Veterankråke D35-49 L1 L1-1
84 Anne Nilsen 1:14:22 OK   0%   0% Veterankråke D35-49
85 Kristine Roskifte 1:36:17 OK   62%   11% Veterankråke D35-49 L1 L1-1
86 Solveig Sikkeland 0:39:42 OK   92%   82% Veterankråke D50-69 L3 L3-1
87 Anne Marie Solheim Haugerud 0:42:33 OK   99%   49% Veterankråke D50-69 L3 L3-1
88 May Bente Brurberg 0:45:15 OK   83%   72% Veterankråke D50-69 L3 L3-1
89 Trine Marit Justad Raaen 0:51:32 OK   75%   64% Veterankråke D50-69 L3 L3-1
90 Ida Engen 0:53:38 OK   68%   80% Veterankråke D50-69 L3 L3-1
91 Ellen-Christine Koren 0:53:59 OK   72%   61% Veterankråke D50-69 L3 L3-1
92 Gunn Astrid Jakobsen 0:56:51 OK   72%   52% Veterankråke D50-69 L3 L3-1
93 Reidun Braathen 1:00:06 OK   64%   66% Veterankråke D50-69 L3 L3-1
94 Astrid Bjørnerød 1:02:22 OK   77%   28% Veterankråke D50-69 L3 L3-1
95 Anne Sørum 1:04:20 OK   75%   27% Veterankråke D50-69 L3 L3-1
96 Else Stordal 1:06:01 OK   58%   67% Veterankråke D70 L3 L3-1
97 Inger Lindløv 1:12:18 OK   56%   54% Veterankråke D70 L3 L3-1
98 Jon Pedersen 0:58:12 OK   100%   49% Veterankråke H 35-49 L4 L4-1
99 Øyvind Løken 1:02:38 OK   85%   69% Veterankråke H 35-49 L4 L4-1
100 Thomas Bedin 1:02:45 OK   87%   64% Veterankråke H 35-49 L4 L4-1
101 Erik Rytter Jakobsen 1:03:20 OK   83%   74% Veterankråke H 35-49 L4 L4-1
102 Espen Bekhus 1:04:25 OK   78%   85% Veterankråke H 35-49 L4 L4-1
103 Thomas Lie 1:07:18 OK   81%   64% Veterankråke H 35-49 L4 L4-1
104 Henning Bratland Carlsen 1:13:14 OK   77%   55% Veterankråke H 35-49 L4 L4-1
105 Donatas Kontautas 1:13:36 OK   78%   51% Veterankråke H 35-49 L4 L4-1
106 Thomas Roskifte 1:19:41 OK   75%   44% Veterankråke H 35-49 L4 L4-1
107 Jørgen Misje Wold 1:20:30 OK   72%   51% Veterankråke H 35-49 L4 L4-1
108 Kjetil Bjørlo 0:41:21 OK   99%   75% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
109 Håkon Danevad 0:44:19 OK   100%   55% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
110 Knut Bjørkelo 0:44:36 OK   93%   72% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
111 Sture Ottesen 0:46:36 OK   89%   71% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
112 Jo Inge Fjellstad 0:46:54 OK   93%   59% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
113 Espen Svae 0:50:00 OK   84%   70% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
114 Erik Sandbæk 0:51:02 OK   85%   59% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
115 Richard Zeiner-Gundersen 0:51:16 OK   80%   74% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
116 Claes-Tommy Herland 0:52:41 OK   78%   75% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
117 Bjørn-Willy Arntzen 0:53:46 OK   83%   51% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
118 Geir Torgersen 0:55:30 OK   79%   56% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
119 Tore Bjørnerød 0:56:24 OK   86%   36% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
120 Knut Engen 0:59:18 OK   76%   49% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
121 Håkon Wold 0:59:38 OK   78%   42% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
122 Gunnar Tenge 1:01:13 OK   82%   29% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
123 Jon Erik Kvarme 1:02:40 OK   79%   33% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
124 Even Woldstad Hanssen 1:03:59 OK   65%   70% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
125 Tor Lahlum 1:05:55 OK   64%   66% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
126 Odd-Ragnar Pettersen 1:07:39 OK   69%   42% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
127 Martin Hovgaard Eisvang 1:15:38 OK   63%   39% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
128 Pål Woldstad Hanssen 1:17:46 OK   64%   31% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
129 Harald Bauger 1:25:25 OK   52%   51% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
130 Roy Gjerding 1:25:55 OK   51%   58% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
131 Jan Sveen 1:40:54 OK   49%   33% Veterankråke H50-69 L1 L1-1
132 Svein S Jacobsen 0:39:36 OK   92%   81% Veterankråke H70 L3 L3-1
133 Hasse Bergstrøm 0:51:24 OK   83%   46% Veterankråke H70 L3 L3-1
133 Per Reidulf Holm 0:51:24 OK   0%   0% Veterankråke H70
135 Odd Korslund 0:58:18 OK   78%   34% Veterankråke H70 L3 L3-1
136 Knut Lindløv 1:03:47 OK   67%   45% Veterankråke H70 L3 L3-1
137 Hans Stordal 1:05:22 OK   61%   57% Veterankråke H70 L3 L3-1
138 Per Oscar Saugestad 1:06:58 OK   62%   49% Veterankråke H70 L3 L3-1