OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Kråkecup #4 (27.12.2020)
Alle løpere i Kråkecup #4
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Anne Nilsen
1:02:25
OK
91%
47%
D35-49
L1
L1-1
2
Kristine Roskifte
1:23:18
OK
81%
28%
D35-49
L1
L1-1
3
Pauline Gudim Valsgård
0:41:26
OK
100%
59%
D11-12
L3
L3-1
4
Aisha Elmi
0:56:33
OK
80%
46%
D11-12
L3
L3-1
5
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:53:56
OK
99%
49%
D13-14
L4
L4-1
6
Sofie Holm Nedrebø
1:06:12
OK
83%
46%
D13-14
L4
L4-1
7
Frida Hovgaard Eisvang
1:03:22
OK
100%
100%
D15-16
L5
L5-1
8
Karoline Bjørnerød
0:57:53
OK
87%
52%
D17-34
L2
L2-1
9
Selma Kristiansen
1:39:50
OK
58%
34%
D17-34
L2
L2-1
10
Tone Karina Ingesen
1:08:09
OK
92%
35%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
11
Ida Engen
1:14:21
OK
71%
57%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
12
Trine Marit Justad Raaen
1:14:26
OK
84%
35%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
13
Anne Sørum
1:17:44
OK
69%
56%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
14
Ellen-Christine Koren
1:19:11
OK
71%
48%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
15
Gunn Astrid Jakobsen
1:20:10
OK
75%
39%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
16
Tonje Holm
1:20:17
OK
71%
45%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
17
Hege Rytter Jakobsen
1:27:20
OK
65%
46%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
18
Inger Lindløv
1:19:59
OK
59%
64%
D70
L4
L4-1
19
Bjørn Erik Glomsrud
0:46:20
OK
100%
65%
H 35-49
L2
L2-1
20
Øyvind Løken
0:51:37
OK
89%
65%
H 35-49
L2
L2-1
21
Henning Bratland Carlsen
0:56:46
OK
81%
66%
H 35-49
L2
L2-1
22
Øystein Olsen 2
1:00:14
OK
99%
32%
H 35-49
L2
L2-1
23
Thomas Roskifte
1:00:16
OK
71%
77%
H 35-49
L2
L2-1
24
Egon Lundsrud
1:02:33
OK
78%
56%
H 35-49
L2
L2-1
25
Martin Malmstrøm
1:02:51
OK
80%
51%
H 35-49
L2
L2-1
26
Donatas Kontautas
1:08:09
OK
90%
29%
H 35-49
L2
L2-1
27
Vegar Kristiansen
1:39:29
OK
71%
17%
H 35-49
L2
L2-1
28
Anders Rostveit Elmi
1:02:22
OK
92%
24%
H11-12
L3
L3-1
29
Birk Breimo
0:58:04
OK
91%
50%
H13-14
L4
L4-1
30
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:40:58
OK
100%
85%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
31
Sondre Ladim
0:51:07
OK
99%
51%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
32
Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud
0:57:52
OK
87%
52%
H17-34
L2
L2-1
33
Torgeir Snilsberg
0:43:48
OK
100%
88%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
34
Knut Bjørkelo
0:47:32
OK
100%
73%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
35
Ole Ingesen
0:47:35
OK
97%
78%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
36
Sture Ottesen
0:50:30
OK
100%
64%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
37
Ivar Maalen
0:50:44
OK
99%
64%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
38
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:54:07
OK
98%
56%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
39
Martin Granly
0:56:48
OK
85%
70%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
40
Even Woldstad Hanssen
0:56:54
OK
88%
64%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
41
Knut Engen
0:57:31
OK
87%
65%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
42
Svein S Jacobsen
1:00:11
OK
91%
51%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
43
Pål Woldstad Hanssen
1:09:56
OK
76%
56%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
44
Jan Sveen
1:35:14
OK
61%
43%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
45
Martin Hovgaard Eisvang
1:48:04
OK
81%
11%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
46
Per Reidulf Holm
0:47:38
OK
97%
68%
H70
L4
L4-1
47
Kjell Stenstadvold
1:05:46
OK
94%
33%
H70
L4
L4-1
48
Knut Lindløv
1:08:59
OK
71%
59%
H70
L4
L4-1
49
Per Oscar Saugestad
1:28:33
OK
69%
35%
H70
L4
L4-1
50
Harald Wibye
1:48:25
OK
0%
0%
H70
51
Trym Breimo
0:43:26
OK
100%
53%
Åpen-C
L3
L3-1
52
Aron Rostveit Elmi
0:48:11
OK
99%
41%
Åpen-C
L3
L3-1
53
Kristin Tjernshaugen
0:50:53
OK
80%
61%
Åpen-C
L3
L3-1
54
Anita Rostveit
0:56:34
OK
80%
46%
Åpen-C
L3
L3-1
55
Solan Løken
1:15:25
OK
54%
60%
Åpen-C
L3
L3-1
56
Marianne Løken
1:15:40
OK
55%
60%
Åpen-C
L3
L3-1
57
Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen
0:37:58
OK
100%
98%
Åpen-Kort
L4
L4-1
58
Ragnar Maalen-Johansen
0:56:02
OK
97%
48%
Åpen-Kort
L4
L4-1
59
Bente Fosser Lundsrud
1:08:07
OK
80%
47%
Åpen-Kort
L4
L4-1
60
Elisabet Breimo
1:17:49
OK
0%
0%
Åpen-Kort
61
Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen
1:26:59
OK
65%
42%
Åpen-Kort
L4
L4-1
62
Hallvard Koren
1:06:12
OK
76%
53%
Åpen-lang
L2
L2-1
63
Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen
0:51:48
OK
99%
61%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
64
Kjetil Karlsen
0:56:30
OK
86%
69%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
65
Ole Johannes Nedrebø
1:13:56
OK
74%
51%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
66
Jan Løken Johannessen
1:23:45
OK
76%
34%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
67
Hedda Rytter Tveiten
1:27:14
OK
64%
48%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
68
Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen
1:30:27
OK
62%
49%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1