OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
NOL Ribbeløpet (26.12.2020)
Alle løpere i NOL Ribbeløpet
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Eirin Fossøy
0:36:25
OK
99%
81%
A-kortD
L2
L2-1
2
Heidi Schatvet
0:37:34
OK
96%
78%
A-kortD
L2
L2-1
3
Randi Mork
0:39:04
OK
96%
64%
A-kortD
L2
L2-1
4
Una Nastad
0:42:25
OK
93%
51%
A-kortD
L2
L2-1
5
Mone Nastad
0:42:38
OK
95%
45%
A-kortD
L2
L2-1
6
Britt Helene Fossøy
0:48:11
OK
78%
66%
A-kortD
L2
L2-1
7
Anne Lene Tørdal Zayan
0:49:29
OK
75%
66%
A-kortD
L2
L2-1
8
Kirstine Riis
1:18:19
OK
50%
39%
A-kortD
L2
L2-1
9
Harald Kvisli
0:35:27
OK
100%
87%
A-kortH
L2
L2-1
10
Anders Fossøy
0:36:20
OK
100%
78%
A-kortH
L2
L2-1
11
Sveinung Rekaa
0:42:15
OK
92%
55%
A-kortH
L2
L2-1
12
Øyvind Støren
0:47:27
OK
81%
59%
A-kortH
L2
L2-1
13
Arve Paulsen
0:50:16
OK
76%
59%
A-kortH
L2
L2-1
14
Åge-Geir Skatter
0:50:18
OK
74%
63%
A-kortH
L2
L2-1
15
Tom André Alstadsæther
0:51:24
OK
83%
33%
A-kortH
L2
L2-1
16
Jon Kvisli
0:54:35
OK
69%
64%
A-kortH
L2
L2-1
17
Torgeir Brandal
0:57:23
OK
70%
46%
A-kortH
L2
L2-1
18
Synne Sandven
0:37:28
OK
100%
100%
A-langD
L5
L5-1
19
Kristin Sandven
0:44:03
OK
89%
82%
A-langD
L5
L5-1
20
Emma Engehult
0:45:46
OK
89%
68%
A-langD
L5
L5-1
21
Tov Arne Bondal
1:10:28
OK
66%
34%
A-langD
L5
L5-1
22
Sindre Sandven
0:42:55
OK
100%
81%
A-langH
L1
L1-1
23
Magnus Sandven
0:43:50
OK
100%
73%
A-langH
L1
L1-1
24
Åsmund Slokvik
0:46:22
OK
94%
73%
A-langH
L1
L1-1
25
Asbjørn Byggland
0:51:13
OK
88%
64%
A-langH
L1
L1-1
26
Petter Løe
0:53:42
OK
83%
67%
A-langH
L1
L1-1
27
Torgrim Gjestrud
0:54:59
OK
86%
49%
A-langH
L1
L1-1
28
Vebjørn Kvisli
0:56:22
OK
84%
48%
A-langH
L1
L1-1
29
Per Øyvind Eger
0:58:41
OK
77%
59%
A-langH
L1
L1-1
30
Rune Engehult
1:00:22
OK
79%
46%
A-langH
L1
L1-1
31
Rune Kristian Mork
1:06:36
OK
82%
22%
A-langH
L1
L1-1
32
Jørgen Misje Wold
1:10:03
OK
77%
23%
A-langH
L1
L1-1
33
Bjørn Carlsen
0:56:44
OK
99%
34%
C-klasse
L4
L4-1
34
Anna Gjestrud
0:58:25
OK
95%
35%
C-klasse
L4
L4-1
35
Jotein Sandven
1:06:31
OK
96%
17%
C-klasse
L4
L4-1
36
Alfred Hagen Urdalen
1:07:18
OK
94%
16%
C-klasse
L4
L4-1
37
Mia Engehult
1:09:22
OK
87%
19%
C-klasse
L4
L4-1
38
Gunvor Bergskås
1:43:23
OK
51%
45%
C-klasse
L4
L4-1
39
Kristian Mork
0:22:45
OK
100%
92%
N-klasse
L3
L3-1
40
Åsve D. Urnes
0:25:12
OK
98%
50%
N-klasse
L3
L3-1
41
Halvor Gjestrud
0:31:28
OK
77%
51%
N-klasse
L3
L3-1
42
Syver Hagen Urdalen
0:31:33
OK
76%
52%
N-klasse
L3
L3-1
43
Carl Wilhelm Støren
0:47:34
OK
54%
29%
N-klasse
L3
L3-1
44
Eira Mork
0:51:24
OK
48%
47%
N-klasse
L3
L3-1
45
Ada Misje-Wold
0:52:01
OK
48%
44%
N-klasse
L3
L3-1