OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
KOK Tirsda` Køpp (08.12.2020)
Alle løpere i KOK Tirsda` Køpp
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Selma White
0:30:26
OK
100%
73%
AKort
L2
L2-1
2
Thorbjørn Værp
0:31:00
OK
98%
72%
AKort
L2
L2-1
3
Harald Eik
0:31:58
OK
99%
64%
AKort
L2
L2-1
4
Svein Harald Hansen
0:34:01
OK
97%
56%
AKort
L2
L2-1
5
Markus Mollestad
0:34:13
OK
100%
51%
AKort
L2
L2-1
6
Fabian Johannessen
0:34:58
OK
97%
51%
AKort
L2
L2-1
7
Ingvild Mulen
0:34:59
OK
0%
0%
AKort
8
Jakob Johannessen
0:36:54
OK
86%
64%
AKort
L2
L2-1
9
Siri Bjorvand
0:37:07
OK
93%
48%
AKort
L2
L2-1
10
Gro Børte
0:37:51
OK
93%
45%
AKort
L2
L2-1
11
Ulrik Böhm
0:38:35
OK
94%
40%
AKort
L2
L2-1
12
Christian Sævig
0:40:13
OK
99%
29%
AKort
L2
L2-1
13
Magne Reier Jørgensen
0:41:54
OK
78%
58%
AKort
L2
L2-1
14
Ulrik Mcfadzean
0:45:34
OK
82%
37%
AKort
L2
L2-1
15
Nils Egil Johannessen
0:52:46
OK
76%
28%
AKort
L2
L2-1
16
Brage Takle
0:25:51
OK
100%
88%
ALang
L1
L1-1
17
Odd Kristian Hagen Myre
0:28:52
OK
98%
67%
ALang
L1
L1-1
18
Trygve Børte Nomeland
0:28:55
OK
100%
62%
ALang
L1
L1-1
19
Simon Beckmann Kristiansen
0:30:41
OK
98%
55%
ALang
L1
L1-1
20
Stein Erik Scheie
0:31:32
OK
87%
73%
ALang
L1
L1-1
21
Tor Åmdal
0:33:30
OK
86%
63%
ALang
L1
L1-1
22
Erlend Odd Berge
0:33:49
OK
92%
48%
ALang
L1
L1-1
23
Fred-Arne Sivertsen
0:36:01
OK
93%
37%
ALang
L1
L1-1
23
Oluf Bøckman
0:36:01
OK
0%
0%
ALang
25
Bjørnar Andre Alvær Sandsmark
0:36:04
OK
77%
70%
ALang
L1
L1-1
26
Bjarne Færestrand
0:38:33
OK
82%
46%
ALang
L1
L1-1
27
Harald Vingerhagen
0:40:33
OK
79%
44%
ALang
L1
L1-1
28
Astrid White
0:40:57
OK
70%
65%
ALang
L1
L1-1
29
Tina Booth
0:42:10
OK
81%
34%
ALang
L1
L1-1
30
Jon Terje Ekeland
0:43:04
OK
78%
36%
ALang
L1
L1-1
31
Nils Arne Johannessen
0:43:36
OK
69%
54%
ALang
L1
L1-1
32
Kasper Hott
0:28:21
OK
99%
64%
BlåRød Gutter
L4
L4-1
33
Eivind Irgens Kuhnle
0:29:44
OK
100%
56%
BlåRød Gutter
L4
L4-1
34
Magnus Hennig Lunde
0:32:19
OK
92%
56%
BlåRød Gutter
L4
L4-1
35
Sereina Snerthammer
0:28:37
OK
99%
63%
BlåRød Jenter
L4
L4-1
36
Othilie Sødal
0:28:47
OK
96%
66%
BlåRød Jenter
L4
L4-1
37
Amalie Koveland
0:44:02
OK
0%
0%
BlåRød Jenter
38
Salmah Ahmed Isachsen
0:44:04
OK
91%
25%
BlåRød Jenter
L4
L4-1
39
Kristine Lundemoen
0:57:28
OK
91%
10%
BlåRød Jenter
L4
L4-1
40
Erlend Sælid Nes
0:21:04
OK
100%
79%
Grønn Gutter
L3
L3-1
41
Johan Andreas Holme
0:21:11
OK
100%
78%
Grønn Gutter
L3
L3-1
42
Aksel Kvarsten
0:21:44
OK
100%
72%
Grønn Gutter
L3
L3-1
43
Oliver Fuglestad
0:24:32
OK
99%
49%
Grønn Gutter
L3
L3-1
44
Andreas Sævig
0:28:12
OK
85%
52%
Grønn Gutter
L3
L3-1
45
Maldus Sylta
0:28:19
OK
83%
54%
Grønn Gutter
L3
L3-1
46
Fabian Dalsøren
0:32:07
OK
90%
24%
Grønn Gutter
L3
L3-1
47
Eirik Svarstad Grøvan
0:32:25
OK
77%
42%
Grønn Gutter
L3
L3-1
48
Ingrid Helland Frøysnes
0:22:18
OK
0%
0%
Grønn Jenter
49
Liv Johannessen
0:35:10
OK
0%
0%
Grønn Jenter
50
Vibeke Irgens Kuhnle
0:37:42
OK
0%
0%
Grønn Jenter
51
Elke Schutt
0:30:01
OK
100%
55%
Åpen BlåRød
L4
L4-1
52
Adriana Eik
0:33:29
OK
96%
47%
Åpen BlåRød
L4
L4-1