OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Ås by Night & Fog Cup #2 (01.12.2020)
Alle løpere i Ås by Night & Fog Cup #2
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Tove Vaaje-Kolstad
1:09:19
OK
78%
47%
B Åpen
L2
L2-1
2
Charlotte Ager
1:18:08
OK
63%
57%
B Åpen
L2
L2-1
3
Kristian Stenrud
1:19:14
OK
86%
26%
B Åpen
L2
L2-1
4
Laila Stenrud
1:20:21
OK
91%
21%
B Åpen
L2
L2-1
5
Marianne Siegel
1:22:48
OK
77%
30%
B Åpen
L2
L2-1
6
Dag Haugland
1:25:48
OK
63%
47%
B Åpen
L2
L2-1
7
Birk Breimo
1:26:32
OK
67%
39%
B Åpen
L2
L2-1
8
Sigrid Aaby Møretrø
0:53:17
OK
53%
67%
D 13-16 C
L4
L4-1
9
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
0:43:59
OK
95%
77%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
10
Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen
0:49:12
OK
86%
75%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
11
Karoline Bjørnerød
1:00:53
OK
77%
54%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
12
Emma Aune Jakobsen
1:09:47
OK
70%
47%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
13
Frida Hovgaard Eisvang
1:31:55
OK
63%
25%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
14
Oskar Hope
0:31:53
OK
100%
59%
H 13-16 C
L4
L4-1
15
Selmer Løken
0:42:32
OK
59%
80%
H 13-16 C
L4
L4-1
16
Anders Rostveit Elmi
0:42:37
OK
60%
79%
H 13-16 C
L4
L4-1
17
Johan Haugstvedt
0:47:12
OK
98%
25%
H 13-16 C
L4
L4-1
18
Vegard Blomseth Johnsen
0:59:50
OK
100%
79%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
19
Henrik Eijsink
1:02:07
OK
100%
70%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
20
Ivar Aukrust Osmoen
1:02:55
OK
100%
66%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
21
Alfred Bjørnerød
1:11:11
OK
99%
45%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
22
Sondre Ladim
1:13:25
OK
91%
55%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
23
Jostein Svaland Dale
1:20:24
OK
93%
37%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
24
Magnus Woxholtt-Jensen
1:59:12
OK
68%
27%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
25
Bjørn Erik Glomsrud
0:43:03
OK
100%
71%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
26
Håkon Gjerde
0:47:42
OK
96%
59%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
27
Audun Bjerknes
0:50:19
OK
95%
55%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
28
Thomas Bedin
0:52:36
OK
91%
51%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
29
Øyvind Løken
0:53:00
OK
92%
48%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
30
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
0:53:42
OK
90%
48%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
31
Egon Lundsrud
0:59:37
OK
79%
54%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
32
Donatas Kontautas
1:03:04
OK
84%
37%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
33
Halvor Steinsholt
1:07:49
OK
65%
61%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
34
Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad
1:08:47
OK
63%
66%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
35
Robert Banfi
1:10:40
OK
66%
56%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
36
Simen Rønning Johansen
1:18:03
OK
66%
40%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
37
Lars Rønning Johansen
1:32:35
OK
56%
38%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
38
Martin Hovgaard Eisvang
1:46:18
OK
60%
16%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
39
Mira Fosser Lundsrud
0:38:27
OK
100%
85%
N Åpen
L5
L5-1
40
Aisha Rostveit Elmi
0:38:30
OK
100%
89%
N Åpen
L5
L5-1
41
Olivia B. Hanslien
1:01:40
OK
82%
20%
N Åpen
L5
L5-1
42
Amanda B. Hanslien
1:02:08
OK
71%
40%
N Åpen
L5
L5-1
43
Per-Christian Hanslien
1:02:13
OK
74%
33%
N Åpen
L5
L5-1
44
Ingrid M. Tenge
0:42:48
OK
100%
82%
N&F ML
L2
L2-1
45
Sille Winsnes
0:45:20
OK
100%
76%
N&F ML
L2
L2-1
46
May Bente Brurberg
0:47:09
OK
85%
91%
N&F ML
L2
L2-1
47
May Ingela Hope
0:51:49
OK
90%
67%
N&F ML
L2
L2-1
48
Håkon Danevad
0:43:12
OK
100%
71%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
49
Tore Bjørnerød
0:46:41
OK
87%
82%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
50
Erik Sandbæk
0:46:45
OK
0%
0%
N&F MM
51
Asgeir Lium
0:46:52
OK
92%
70%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
52
Knut Bjørkelo
0:53:54
OK
83%
65%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
53
Christian Grotnes
0:56:01
OK
94%
36%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
54
Gunnar Tenge
0:57:14
OK
86%
47%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
55
Trond Møretrø
0:59:21
OK
0%
0%
N&F MM
56
Karl Aasmund Erøy
0:59:22
OK
84%
45%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
57
Claes-Tommy Herland
1:01:51
OK
79%
46%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
58
Kjell Blomseth
1:02:09
OK
71%
66%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
59
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
1:03:28
OK
78%
45%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
60
Ove Martinsen
1:05:12
OK
72%
54%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
61
Dag Brenås
1:07:49
OK
81%
33%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
62
Bjørn Bendiktsen
1:08:02
OK
62%
75%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
63
Even Woldstad Hanssen
1:09:39
OK
63%
66%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
64
Øyvind Thømt
1:12:30
OK
72%
36%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
65
Hasse Bergstrøm
1:16:28
OK
60%
58%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
66
Peter Klaveness
1:28:29
OK
62%
31%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
67
Jon Fredriksen
1:32:05
OK
60%
29%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1