OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Kråkecup #2 (29.11.2020)
Alle løpere i Kråkecup #2
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Hanne Wold
1:01:11
OK
74%
54%
D35-49
L1
L1-1
2
Kristine Roskifte
1:18:14
OK
86%
13%
D35-49
L1
L1-1
3
Tuva Fosser Lundsrud
0:40:44
OK
100%
58%
D11-12
L2
L2-1
4
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:42:36
OK
100%
77%
D13-14
L4
L4-1
5
Erika Lind-Larsen
0:43:27
OK
0%
0%
D15-16
6
Frida Hovgaard Eisvang
0:52:32
OK
96%
39%
D15-16
L1
L1-1
7
Julie Sophie Wold
0:54:53
OK
78%
65%
D15-16
L1
L1-1
8
Karoline Bjørnerød
1:00:03
OK
64%
74%
D17-34
L3
L3-1
9
May Bente Brurberg
0:55:34
OK
74%
72%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
10
Ida Engen
1:04:44
OK
62%
76%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
11
Unni Strand Karlsen
1:06:47
OK
77%
37%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
12
Gunn Astrid Jakobsen
1:11:58
OK
70%
39%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
13
Tonje Holm
1:16:21
OK
58%
59%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
14
Anne Sørum
1:18:52
OK
63%
42%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
15
Reidun Braathen
1:30:09
OK
63%
25%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
16
Inger Lindløv
1:05:38
OK
67%
69%
D70
L4
L4-1
17
Tordis Rytter Jakobsen
1:40:03
OK
52%
42%
D70
L4
L4-1
18
Bjørn Erik Glomsrud
0:44:07
OK
97%
57%
H 35-49
L3
L3-1
19
Håkon Gjerde
0:44:47
OK
97%
54%
H 35-49
L3
L3-1
20
Erik Rytter Jakobsen
0:46:55
OK
83%
73%
H 35-49
L3
L3-1
21
Øystein Olsen
0:47:33
OK
88%
60%
H 35-49
L3
L3-1
22
Fredrik Larsen
0:53:35
OK
75%
66%
H 35-49
L3
L3-1
23
Henning Bratland Carlsen
0:55:57
OK
77%
56%
H 35-49
L3
L3-1
24
Martin Malmstrøm
1:21:51
OK
77%
15%
H 35-49
L3
L3-1
25
Bård Haugstvedt
1:25:30
OK
62%
29%
H 35-49
L3
L3-1
26
Selmer Løken
0:49:47
OK
96%
40%
H11-12
L2
L2-1
27
Anders Rostveit Elmi
0:53:21
OK
100%
30%
H11-12
L2
L2-1
28
Brage Kristiansen
1:08:47
OK
78%
37%
H13-14
L4
L4-1
29
Göran Winblad
0:34:17
OK
100%
98%
H17-34
L3
L3-1
30
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:44:19
OK
97%
56%
H17-34
L3
L3-1
31
Sondre Ladim
0:44:51
OK
94%
58%
H17-34
L3
L3-1
32
Thomas Tubbehaugen
0:57:02
OK
79%
47%
H17-34
L3
L3-1
33
Adam Kristiansen
1:04:06
OK
84%
26%
H17-34
L3
L3-1
34
Simen Graff
1:11:11
OK
60%
55%
H17-34
L3
L3-1
35
Håkon Klubnes
1:40:34
OK
52%
29%
H17-34
L3
L3-1
36
Erik Sandbæk
0:40:49
OK
97%
81%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
37
Dag Brenås
0:43:29
OK
99%
64%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
38
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:44:00
OK
96%
66%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
39
Claes-Tommy Herland
0:44:43
OK
97%
62%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
40
Tom A. Karlsen
0:44:45
OK
93%
71%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
41
Knut Engen
0:50:16
OK
85%
64%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
42
Odd-Ragnar Pettersen
0:52:21
OK
84%
61%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
43
Morten Kongsberg
0:56:18
OK
86%
45%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
44
Harald Bauger
0:57:13
OK
70%
77%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
45
Even Woldstad Hanssen
0:58:17
OK
75%
59%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
46
Ove Martinsen
0:59:35
OK
76%
54%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
47
Roy Gjerding
1:03:30
OK
64%
76%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
48
Jan Sveen
1:18:00
OK
54%
68%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
49
Mange Janitz
1:42:26
OK
93%
2%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
50
Per Reidulf Holm
0:42:34
OK
100%
78%
H70
L4
L4-1
51
Knut Lindløv
0:52:05
OK
92%
55%
H70
L4
L4-1
52
Per Oscar Saugestad
0:59:41
OK
84%
48%
H70
L4
L4-1
53
Harald Wibye
1:29:05
OK
65%
29%
H70
L4
L4-1
54
Mira Fosser Lundsrud
0:40:12
OK
99%
61%
Åpen-C
L2
L2-1
55
David Tangen Reiersen
0:54:42
OK
71%
63%
Åpen-C
L2
L2-1
56
Anita Rostveit
0:54:47
OK
71%
64%
Åpen-C
L2
L2-1
57
Aron Rostveit Elmi
0:54:48
OK
70%
66%
Åpen-C
L2
L2-1
58
Lene Stenrud
1:03:46
OK
76%
37%
Åpen-C
L2
L2-1
59
Arve Stenrud
1:03:49
OK
75%
38%
Åpen-C
L2
L2-1
60
Anne-Grete Austad
0:53:37
OK
79%
76%
Åpen-Kort
L4
L4-1
61
Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen
0:54:44
OK
82%
66%
Åpen-Kort
L4
L4-1
62
Bernt O. Myrvold
1:04:29
OK
74%
55%
Åpen-Kort
L4
L4-1
63
Knut Bjørkelo
0:56:37
OK
74%
59%
Åpen-lang
L3
L3-1
64
Markus Knapp Kongsberg
0:38:17
OK
100%
88%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
65
Anders Hovgaard Eisvang
0:51:36
OK
82%
66%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
66
Martin Hovgaard Eisvang
0:51:57
OK
86%
58%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
67
Johan Haugstvedt
0:56:00
OK
94%
34%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
68
Vincent Eijsink
0:57:30
OK
83%
46%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
69
Ida Elisabeth Finstad
0:59:14
OK
71%
67%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
70
Anne Nilsen
0:59:55
OK
73%
61%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
71
Tor Lahlum
1:00:29
OK
72%
61%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
72
Kristian Stenrud
1:01:10
OK
77%
47%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
73
Laila Stenrud
1:02:50
OK
75%
49%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
74
Stine Austad
1:06:47
OK
61%
74%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
75
Jan Løken Johannessen
1:09:07
OK
63%
62%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
76
Kjetil Karlsen
1:09:41
OK
73%
39%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
77
Ellen-Christine Koren
1:10:22
OK
68%
45%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
78
Ole Johannes Nedrebø
1:11:38
OK
57%
73%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1