OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Alle løpere i Treningsløp Nordbybråten

Gammelt plot
Nr. Navn Tid Status LK OK Klasse Løype Gafling
1 Julie Sophie Wold 0:49:00 OK   99%   83% A-kort L1 L1-1
2 Odd-Ragnar Pettersen 0:50:34 OK   100%   77% A-kort L1 L1-1
3 Kjetil Karlsen 0:53:39 OK   0%   0% A-kort
4 Harald Bauger 0:54:46 OK   90%   80% A-kort L1 L1-1
5 Birk Breimo 0:56:59 OK   98%   64% A-kort L1 L1-1
6 Hanne Wold 0:57:56 OK   99%   60% A-kort L1 L1-1
7 Axel Bromander 0:58:50 OK   98%   60% A-kort L1 L1-1
8 Emma Aune Rytter Jakobsen 0:59:26 OK   99%   58% A-kort L1 L1-1
9 Roy Gjerding 1:04:47 OK   89%   60% A-kort L1 L1-1
10 Odd Korslund 1:14:09 OK   96%   38% A-kort L1 L1-1
11 Ole Johannes Nedrebø 1:24:54 OK   71%   53% A-kort L1 L1-1
12 Per Oscar Saugestad 1:28:00 OK   79%   40% A-kort L1 L1-1
13 Anders Hovgaard Eisvang 1:35:19 OK   84%   27% A-kort L1 L1-1
14 Martin Hovgaard Eisvang 1:37:37 OK   80%   29% A-kort L1 L1-1
15 Thore Løken 1:41:29 OK   86%   21% A-kort L1 L1-1
16 Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen 1:53:11 OK   50%   63% A-kort L1 L1-1
17 Charlotte Aune Bryne 1:53:13 OK   50%   62% A-kort L1 L1-1
18 Bente Fosser Lundsrud 2:10:35 OK   58%   31% A-kort L1 L1-1
19 Tuva Fosser Lundsrud 2:13:31 OK   59%   28% A-kort L1 L1-1
20 Tordis Rytter Jakobsen 2:15:28 OK   38%   73% A-kort L1 L1-1
21 Göran Winblad 0:43:21 OK   100%   97% A-lang L3 L3-1
22 Thomas Bedin 0:55:36 OK   97%   55% A-lang L3 L3-1
23 Øyvind Løken 0:57:10 OK   95%   52% A-lang L3 L3-1
24 Sondre Ladim 1:02:57 OK   80%   66% A-lang L3 L3-1
25 Martin Malmstrøm 1:05:32 OK   89%   42% A-lang L3 L3-1
26 Claes-Tommy Herland 1:06:09 OK   77%   65% A-lang L3 L3-1
27 Erik Sandbæk 1:10:29 OK   76%   55% A-lang L3 L3-1
28 Fredrik Larsen 1:11:05 OK   78%   50% A-lang L3 L3-1
29 Thomas Roskifte 1:13:47 OK   75%   50% A-lang L3 L3-1
30 Øyvind Thømt 1:15:29 OK   69%   59% A-lang L3 L3-1
31 Donatas Kontautas 1:19:17 OK   82%   29% A-lang L3 L3-1
32 Frida Hovgaard Eisvang 1:51:06 OK   61%   25% A-lang L3 L3-1
33 Kristian Rigo 0:29:28 OK   100%   59% C- Løype L2 L2-1
34 Sindre Valsgård 0:32:27 OK   86%   68% C- Løype L2 L2-1
35 Trym Breimo 0:32:56 OK   100%   40% C- Løype L2 L2-1
36 Erle P. Wetterhus 0:33:25 OK   95%   45% C- Løype L2 L2-1
37 Erle Wold 0:33:26 OK   94%   46% C- Løype L2 L2-1
38 Anita Rostveit 0:37:59 OK   77%   57% C- Løype L2 L2-1
39 Astrid Larsen 0:39:40 OK   79%   47% C- Løype L2 L2-1
40 Elisabet Breimo 0:50:47 OK   58%   57% C- Løype L2 L2-1
41 Max Chritian Prestegaard 0:55:00 OK   56%   47% C- Løype L2 L2-1
42 Ebi Fahadi- Elemenhorst 0:56:56 OK   56%   44% C- Løype L2 L2-1
43 Shirin Fahadi 0:57:40 OK   55%   45% C- Løype L2 L2-1
44 Elise Holm Nedrebø 1:06:27 OK   46%   46% C- Løype L2 L2-1
45 Amelia Aune Bryne 1:06:38 OK   44%   52% C- Løype L2 L2-1