OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Alle løpere i NOL NattCup 6

Gammelt plot
Nr. Navn Tid Status LK OK Klasse Løype Gafling
1 Synne Sandven 0:28:58 OK   78%   76% A-løype D L1 L1-1
2 Emma Engehult 0:37:11 OK   68%   55% A-løype D L1 L1-1
3 Aurora Fossøy 0:38:52 OK   59%   72% A-løype D L1 L1-1
4 Kristin Sandven 0:40:22 OK   67%   45% A-løype D L1 L1-1
5 Heidi Schatvet 0:40:26 OK   62%   54% A-løype D L1 L1-1
6 Linnea Olafson 0:42:17 OK   59%   56% A-løype D L1 L1-1
7 Iselin Høivold 0:43:09 OK   71%   29% A-løype D L1 L1-1
8 Selma Høivold 0:43:31 OK   70%   29% A-løype D L1 L1-1
9 Cathrine Sogn 0:54:58 OK   55%   30% A-løype D L1 L1-1
10 Simen Hjalmar Wästlund 0:21:10 OK   100%   91% A-løype H L1 L1-1
11 Anders Felde Olaussen 0:22:26 OK   100%   78% A-løype H L1 L1-1
12 Åsmund Slokvik 0:24:48 OK   95%   68% A-løype H L1 L1-1
13 Atle Nikolai Wøllo 0:27:00 OK   88%   66% A-løype H L1 L1-1
14 Dag Steinar Ragvin 0:29:12 OK   76%   79% A-løype H L1 L1-1
15 Petter Løe 0:29:19 OK   79%   72% A-løype H L1 L1-1
16 Vebjørn Kvisli 0:29:44 OK   81%   63% A-løype H L1 L1-1
17 Sølve Drage 0:30:03 OK   80%   65% A-løype H L1 L1-1
18 Harald Kvisli 0:30:35 OK   78%   65% A-løype H L1 L1-1
19 Øyvind Drage 0:30:40 OK   81%   57% A-løype H L1 L1-1
20 Vetle Drage 0:30:42 OK   95%   35% A-løype H L1 L1-1
21 Johan Eger 0:30:47 OK   81%   57% A-løype H L1 L1-1
22 Espen Løe 0:33:33 OK   74%   57% A-løype H L1 L1-1
23 Halvor Løken 0:33:38 OK   71%   66% A-løype H L1 L1-1
24 Sondre Kvisli 0:34:13 OK   84%   36% A-løype H L1 L1-1
25 Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst 0:34:18 OK   78%   45% A-løype H L1 L1-1
26 Per Øyvind Eger 0:34:22 OK   74%   53% A-løype H L1 L1-1
27 Arnt Idar Jørstad 0:35:10 OK   69%   62% A-løype H L1 L1-1
28 Anders Fossøy 0:36:58 OK   65%   64% A-løype H L1 L1-1
29 Øyvind Myhre 0:37:50 OK   62%   68% A-løype H L1 L1-1
30 Robert Fredriksen 0:39:19 OK   60%   65% A-løype H L1 L1-1
31 Arve Paulsen 0:39:34 OK   66%   49% A-løype H L1 L1-1
32 Sveinung Rekaa 0:44:46 OK   57%   50% A-løype H L1 L1-1
33 Torgrim Gjestrud 0:45:32 OK   65%   32% A-løype H L1 L1-1
34 Syver Løken 0:46:33 OK   64%   31% A-løype H L1 L1-1
35 Børge Brubæk 0:48:41 OK   63%   28% A-løype H L1 L1-1
36 Erik Høivold 0:54:06 OK   65%   16% A-løype H L1 L1-1
37 Torgeir Brandal 0:55:50 OK   48%   43% A-løype H L1 L1-1
38 Jarle Botnen 0:58:38 OK   56%   22% A-løype H L1 L1-1
39 Torben Skovlyst - OK   0%   0% C-løype
40 Elise Renard 0:19:05 OK   100%   90% C-løype L2 L2-1
41 Amalie Myrvold Skovlyst 0:21:42 OK   96%   62% C-løype L2 L2-1
42 Mathis Renard 0:23:31 OK   95%   45% C-løype L2 L2-1
43 Ingrid Lesteberg 0:24:02 OK   89%   56% C-løype L2 L2-1
44 Kristian Mork 0:25:15 OK   81%   66% C-løype L2 L2-1
45 Randi Mork 0:25:18 OK   79%   73% C-løype L2 L2-1
46 Halvor Sogn 0:28:14 OK   82%   36% C-løype L2 L2-1
47 Tone Nilsen 0:35:54 OK   66%   35% C-løype L2 L2-1
48 Kristoffer Nilsen 0:35:55 OK   68%   30% C-løype L2 L2-1
49 Gunn Botnen 0:36:47 OK   62%   41% C-løype L2 L2-1
50 Rune Danielsen - OK   0%   0% N-løype
51 Linnea Danielsen 0:12:55 OK   100%   100% N-løype L3 L3-1
52 Tobias Danielsen 0:21:00 OK   88%   26% N-løype L3 L3-1
53 Kamille Danielsen 0:21:18 OK   76%   44% N-løype L3 L3-1
54 Alfred Hagen Urdalen 0:22:02 OK   69%   56% N-løype L3 L3-1
55 Syver Hagen Urdalen 0:22:37 OK   73%   42% N-løype L3 L3-1
56 Knut Urdalen 0:22:49 OK   70%   46% N-løype L3 L3-1
57 Eira Mork 0:27:54 OK   57%   47% N-løype L3 L3-1
58 Rune Kristian Mork 0:28:05 OK   55%   53% N-løype L3 L3-1