OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 148?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Robert Fredriksen A-løype H 17:41:44
Kristin Sandven A-løype D 17:43:37
Robert Fredriksen A-løype H 18:07:52
Kristin Sandven A-løype D 18:11:30
Cathrine Sogn A-løype D 18:13:53
Torgrim Gjestrud A-løype H 18:15:52
Kristian Mork C-løype 18:23:25
Randi Mork C-løype 18:23:26
Halvor Sogn C-løype 18:23:33
Dag Steinar Ragvin A-løype H 18:24:12
Vebjørn Kvisli A-løype H 18:24:33
Eira Mork N-løype 18:27:49
Rune Kristian Mork N-løype 18:28:04
Torgeir Brandal A-løype H 18:30:13
Børge Brubæk A-løype H 18:30:17
Emma Engehult A-løype D 18:33:08
Harald Kvisli A-løype H 18:33:15
Petter Løe A-løype H 18:33:25
Heidi Schatvet A-løype D 18:34:11
Anders Fossøy A-løype H 18:36:06
Linnea Olafson A-løype D 18:36:15
Selma Høivold A-løype D 18:36:21
Iselin Høivold A-løype D 18:36:24
Øyvind Drage A-løype H 18:36:26
Arnt Idar Jørstad A-løype H 18:36:57
Elise Renard C-løype 18:37:51
Espen Løe A-løype H 18:38:01
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst A-løype H 18:38:22
Atle Nikolai Wøllo A-løype H 18:41:22
Erik Høivold A-løype H 18:41:34
Torgrim Gjestrud A-løype H 18:42:24
Aurora Fossøy A-løype D 18:43:25
Dag Steinar Ragvin A-løype H 18:43:43
Linnea Danielsen N-løype 18:44:10
Mathis Renard C-løype 18:44:14
Torgrim Gjestrud A-løype H 18:44:36
Sølve Drage A-løype H 18:44:37
Jarle Botnen A-løype H 18:44:51
Arve Paulsen A-løype H 18:44:54
Vebjørn Kvisli A-løype H 18:45:26
Amalie Myrvold Skovlyst C-løype 18:45:31
Simen Hjalmar Wästlund A-løype H 18:46:30
Damien Renard C-løype 18:46:34
Synne Sandven A-løype D 18:47:33
Cathrine Sogn A-løype D 18:48:33
Alfred Hagen Urdalen N-løype 18:48:46
Vetle Drage A-løype H 18:48:56
Syver Hagen Urdalen N-løype 18:49:18
Knut Urdalen N-løype 18:49:37
Tobias Danielsen N-løype 18:51:00
Kamille Danielsen N-løype 18:51:10
Sondre Kvisli A-løype H 18:51:47
Petter Løe A-løype H 18:52:50
Kristoffer Nilsen C-løype 18:52:58
Tone Nilsen C-løype 18:53:01
Harald Kvisli A-løype H 18:53:05
Gunn Botnen C-løype 18:54:02
Åsmund Slokvik A-løype H 18:55:09
Anders Felde Olaussen A-løype H 18:55:43
Sveinung Rekaa A-løype H 18:56:24
Emma Engehult A-løype D 18:57:09
Børge Brubæk A-løype H 18:57:19
Øyvind Drage A-løype H 18:57:46
Atle Nikolai Wøllo A-løype H 18:58:58
Heidi Schatvet A-løype D 18:59:01
Arnt Idar Jørstad A-løype H 18:59:19
Ingrid Lesteberg C-løype 18:59:28
Johan Eger A-løype H 18:59:35
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst A-løype H 18:59:37
Simen Hjalmar Wästlund A-løype H 18:59:51
Espen Løe A-løype H 18:59:59
Anders Fossøy A-løype H 19:01:48
Linnea Olafson A-løype D 19:03:33
Sølve Drage A-løype H 19:04:04
Per Øyvind Eger A-løype H 19:04:17
Vetle Drage A-løype H 19:06:44
Synne Sandven A-løype D 19:06:48
Torgeir Brandal A-løype H 19:07:15
Arve Paulsen A-løype H 19:08:52
Iselin Høivold A-løype D 19:09:01
Selma Høivold A-løype D 19:09:19
Aurora Fossøy A-løype D 19:09:34
Halvor Løken A-løype H 19:10:11
Øyvind Myhre A-løype H 19:10:24
Anders Felde Olaussen A-løype H 19:10:58
Åsmund Slokvik A-løype H 19:11:11
Sondre Kvisli A-løype H 19:11:26
Jarle Botnen A-løype H 19:14:42
Syver Løken A-løype H 19:15:23
Jarle Botnen A-løype H 19:16:26
Johan Eger A-løype H 19:20:28
Erik Høivold A-løype H 19:21:33
Per Øyvind Eger A-løype H 19:25:42
Sveinung Rekaa A-løype H 19:27:23
Halvor Løken A-løype H 19:31:04
Øyvind Myhre A-løype H 19:35:57
Syver Løken A-løype H 19:42:48
Bjørn Carlsen C-løype 20:14:22
Malin Wästlund A-løype D 20:17:59