OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 135?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Robert Fredriksen A-løype H 18:07:16
Kristin Sandven A-løype D 18:10:49
Halvor Sogn C-løype 18:22:31
Kristian Mork C-løype 18:22:37
Randi Mork C-løype 18:22:41
Eira Mork N-løype 18:26:34
Rune Kristian Mork N-løype 18:26:39
Elise Renard C-løype 18:37:12
Dag Steinar Ragvin A-løype H 18:42:46
Linnea Danielsen N-løype 18:43:27
Mathis Renard C-løype 18:43:40
Torgrim Gjestrud A-løype H 18:44:02
Amalie Myrvold Skovlyst C-løype 18:44:50
Vebjørn Kvisli A-løype H 18:44:54
Knut Urdalen N-løype 18:47:16
Alfred Hagen Urdalen N-løype 18:47:21
Cathrine Sogn A-løype D 18:48:03
Syver Hagen Urdalen N-løype 18:48:23
Tobias Danielsen N-løype 18:50:13
Kamille Danielsen N-løype 18:50:15
Kristoffer Nilsen C-løype 18:51:46
Tone Nilsen C-løype 18:51:48
Petter Løe A-løype H 18:52:08
Harald Kvisli A-løype H 18:52:12
Gunn Botnen C-løype 18:52:53
Emma Engehult A-løype D 18:56:37
Børge Brubæk A-løype H 18:56:40
Øyvind Drage A-løype H 18:57:10
Heidi Schatvet A-løype D 18:58:14
Atle Nikolai Wøllo A-løype H 18:58:29
Arnt Idar Jørstad A-løype H 18:58:37
Ingrid Lesteberg C-løype 18:58:51
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst A-løype H 18:59:07
Espen Løe A-løype H 18:59:20
Simen Hjalmar Wästlund A-løype H 18:59:25
Anders Fossøy A-løype H 19:00:51
Linnea Olafson A-løype D 19:02:50
Sølve Drage A-løype H 19:03:34
Synne Sandven A-løype D 19:06:15
Vetle Drage A-løype H 19:06:16
Torgeir Brandal A-løype H 19:06:24
Arve Paulsen A-løype H 19:08:18
Iselin Høivold A-løype D 19:08:22
Selma Høivold A-løype D 19:08:39
Aurora Fossøy A-løype D 19:08:58
Anders Felde Olaussen A-løype H 19:10:35
Åsmund Slokvik A-løype H 19:10:41
Sondre Kvisli A-løype H 19:10:56
Jarle Botnen A-løype H 19:15:38
Johan Eger A-løype H 19:19:56
Erik Høivold A-løype H 19:20:58
Damien Renard C-løype 19:23:14
Per Øyvind Eger A-løype H 19:25:07
Sveinung Rekaa A-løype H 19:26:40
Halvor Løken A-løype H 19:30:28
Øyvind Myhre A-løype H 19:35:10
Syver Løken A-løype H 19:42:01
Malin Wästlund A-løype D 20:17:00