OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Ås by Night & Fog Cup #1 (17.11.2020)
Alle løpere i Ås by Night & Fog Cup #1
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Elma Sagli Gudim
0:27:20
OK
76%
73%
D 13-16 C
L3
L3-1
2
Tyra Lilleholt Kraugerud
0:49:33
OK
42%
71%
D 13-16 C
L3
L3-1
3
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
0:41:00
OK
100%
81%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
4
Anna Ulvensøen
0:45:32
OK
99%
62%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
5
Karoline Bjørnerød
0:54:42
OK
80%
67%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
6
Ann-Kristin Stokke
0:59:27
OK
77%
57%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
7
Emma Aune Rytter Jakobsen
1:00:02
OK
69%
78%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
8
Frida Hovgaard Eisvang
1:09:50
OK
69%
48%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
9
Laila Stenrud
1:19:17
OK
64%
40%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
10
Birk Breimo
0:19:43
OK
99%
84%
H 13-16 C
L3
L3-1
11
Oskar Hope
0:21:36
OK
95%
75%
H 13-16 C
L3
L3-1
12
Anders Hovgaard Eisvang
0:31:37
OK
96%
27%
H 13-16 C
L3
L3-1
13
Jesper Vonen Svae
0:36:39
OK
91%
21%
H 13-16 C
L3
L3-1
14
Johan Haugstvedt
0:39:58
OK
100%
11%
H 13-16 C
L3
L3-1
15
Ivar Aukrust Osmoen
0:44:26
OK
100%
91%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
16
Göran Winblad
0:48:14
OK
100%
67%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
17
Anders Tiltnes
0:48:45
OK
100%
66%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
18
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:52:01
OK
99%
52%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
19
Nils Tveite
0:52:02
OK
93%
65%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
20
Vegard Blomseth Johnsen
0:59:05
OK
90%
45%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
21
Halvor Saunes
1:00:15
OK
85%
52%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
22
Jostein Svaland Dale
1:05:21
OK
78%
53%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
23
Sondre Ladim
1:05:27
OK
80%
49%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
24
Simen Ballangrud
1:09:26
OK
89%
23%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
25
Magnus Woxholtt-Jensen
1:21:39
OK
65%
46%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
26
Audun Bjerknes
0:44:58
OK
95%
72%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
27
Egon Lundsrud
0:46:24
OK
89%
78%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
28
Thomas Tubbehaugen
0:47:43
OK
95%
59%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
29
Bjørn Erik Glomsrud
0:48:44
OK
99%
48%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
30
Børge Brenås
0:49:48
OK
96%
51%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
31
Henning Bratland Carlsen
0:51:29
OK
95%
46%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
32
Dag Arne Lier
0:53:38
OK
83%
65%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
33
Fredrik Larsen
0:55:55
OK
75%
75%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
34
Donatas Kontautas
0:59:12
OK
93%
30%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
35
Erik Rytter Jakobsen
1:00:02
OK
69%
78%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
36
Halvor Steinsholt
1:01:15
OK
86%
36%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
37
Robert Banfi
1:01:47
OK
80%
45%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
38
Morten Fredh
1:02:29
OK
79%
45%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
39
Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad
1:09:49
OK
84%
24%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
40
Kristian Stenrud
1:15:39
OK
73%
30%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
41
Bård Haugstvedt
1:27:25
OK
89%
6%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
42
Martin Hovgaard Eisvang
1:43:42
OK
60%
18%
H 17- AK
L1
L1-1
43
May Ingela Hope
1:12:28
OK
69%
44%
N&F ML
L1
L1-1
44
Sille Winsnes
1:26:47
OK
63%
32%
N&F ML
L1
L1-1
45
Sture Ottesen
0:43:42
OK
97%
73%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
46
Tore Bjørnerød
0:46:44
OK
99%
56%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
47
Christian Grotnes
0:50:18
OK
97%
47%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
48
Erik Sandbæk
0:50:40
OK
81%
80%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
49
Claes-Tommy Herland
0:51:35
OK
85%
65%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
50
Asle Gudim
0:51:49
OK
84%
68%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
51
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:52:02
OK
81%
74%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
52
Dag Brenås
0:53:56
OK
95%
41%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
53
Gunnar Hope
0:54:46
OK
90%
44%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
54
Knut Bjørkelo
0:56:31
OK
91%
39%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
55
Espen Svae
0:57:01
OK
80%
58%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
56
Eirik Nordhagen
0:57:12
OK
79%
60%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
57
Ove Martinsen
0:58:40
OK
70%
81%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
58
Idar Brekke
0:59:25
OK
80%
51%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
59
Trond Møretrø
1:01:42
OK
72%
63%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
60
Karl Aasmund Erøy
1:02:53
OK
95%
22%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
61
Tor Lahlum
1:03:26
OK
67%
74%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
62
Even Woldstad Hanssen
1:05:38
OK
65%
72%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
63
Bjørn Bendiktsen
1:12:14
OK
63%
57%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
64
Christopher Schive
1:19:55
OK
62%
45%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
65
Hasse Bergstrøm
1:25:15
OK
64%
33%
N&F MM
L1
L1-1
66
Erik Unaas
0:23:07
OK
90%
74%
Åpen C
L3
L3-1
67
Trine Marit Justad Raaen
0:24:04
OK
88%
65%
Åpen C
L3
L3-1
68
Marianne Siegel
0:26:17
OK
87%
59%
Åpen C
L3
L3-1
69
Emilie Stenrud
0:32:16
OK
65%
72%
Åpen C
L3
L3-1
70
Charlotte Ager
0:34:54
OK
66%
57%
Åpen C
L3
L3-1