OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
NOL NattCup 5 (11.11.2020)
Alle løpere i NOL NattCup 5
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Aurora Fossøy
1:00:01
OK
97%
58%
A-kort D
L2
L2-1
2
Cathrine Sogn
1:03:27
OK
98%
43%
A-kort D
L2
L2-1
3
Veslemøy Solberg
1:04:06
OK
95%
46%
A-kort D
L2
L2-1
4
Unn Hilde Heggedal
1:04:41
OK
92%
52%
A-kort D
L2
L2-1
5
Heidi Schatvet
1:05:26
OK
85%
71%
A-kort D
L2
L2-1
6
Linnea Olafson
1:06:51
OK
98%
34%
A-kort D
L2
L2-1
7
Malin Wästlund
1:11:35
OK
88%
39%
A-kort D
L2
L2-1
8
Emma Engehult
1:13:37
OK
83%
47%
A-kort D
L2
L2-1
9
Anja Heggem
1:15:15
OK
80%
51%
A-kort D
L2
L2-1
10
Iselin Høivold
1:16:22
OK
81%
44%
A-kort D
L2
L2-1
10
Selma Høivold
1:16:22
OK
0%
0%
A-kort D
12
Rune Kristian Mork
0:52:57
OK
100%
86%
A-kort H
L2
L2-1
13
Petter Løe
1:03:34
OK
97%
46%
A-kort H
L2
L2-1
14
Sveinung Rekaa
1:09:08
OK
83%
61%
A-kort H
L2
L2-1
15
Sven Ohrvik
1:10:10
OK
90%
39%
A-kort H
L2
L2-1
16
Rune Engehult
1:13:45
OK
82%
48%
A-kort H
L2
L2-1
17
Jarle Botnen
1:15:35
OK
75%
63%
A-kort H
L2
L2-1
18
Torgeir Brandal
1:19:34
OK
79%
39%
A-kort H
L2
L2-1
19
Hugo A. Christensen
1:23:13
OK
66%
73%
A-kort H
L2
L2-1
20
Erik Høivold
1:28:36
OK
78%
25%
A-kort H
L2
L2-1
21
Synne Sandven
1:31:59
OK
69%
26%
A-lang D
L1
L1-1
22
Kristin Sandven
1:32:16
OK
67%
32%
A-lang D
L1
L1-1
23
Anders Felde Olaussen
0:51:51
OK
100%
89%
A-lang H
L1
L1-1
24
Damien Renard
0:56:11
OK
100%
60%
A-lang H
L1
L1-1
25
Vetle Drage
0:59:34
OK
99%
45%
A-lang H
L1
L1-1
26
Johan Eger
0:59:36
OK
90%
73%
A-lang H
L1
L1-1
27
Åsmund Slokvik
1:06:45
OK
90%
39%
A-lang H
L1
L1-1
28
Atle Nikolai Wøllo
1:06:59
OK
86%
52%
A-lang H
L1
L1-1
29
Odd Strand
1:07:24
OK
81%
66%
A-lang H
L1
L1-1
30
Øyvind Drage
1:11:17
OK
79%
54%
A-lang H
L1
L1-1
31
Vebjørn Kvisli
1:11:18
OK
77%
63%
A-lang H
L1
L1-1
32
Halvor Løken
1:12:17
OK
79%
52%
A-lang H
L1
L1-1
33
Syver Løken
1:17:35
OK
71%
65%
A-lang H
L1
L1-1
34
Harald Kvisli
1:17:51
OK
72%
58%
A-lang H
L1
L1-1
35
Arnt Idar Jørstad
1:28:59
OK
69%
35%
A-lang H
L1
L1-1
36
Mathis Renard
1:03:13
OK
100%
64%
C-løype
L4
L4-1
37
Celine Renard
1:03:14
OK
100%
63%
C-løype
L4
L4-1
38
Bjørn Carlsen
1:06:41
OK
100%
48%
C-løype
L4
L4-1
39
Halvor Sogn
1:26:47
OK
84%
30%
C-løype
L4
L4-1
40
Tone Nilsen
1:27:44
OK
77%
43%
C-løype
L4
L4-1
41
Kristian Mork
0:26:05
OK
93%
91%
N-løype
L3
L3-1
42
Ingrid Lesteberg
0:27:38
OK
100%
70%
N-løype
L3
L3-1
43
Alfred Hagen Urdalen
0:39:51
OK
67%
68%
N-løype
L3
L3-1
44
Knut Urdalen
0:40:03
OK
68%
67%
N-løype
L3
L3-1
45
Kamille Danielsen
1:20:25
OK
55%
11%
N-løype
L3
L3-1
46
Tobias Danielsen
1:20:33
OK
55%
11%
N-løype
L3
L3-1