OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 180?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Trond Kortner H A-Lang (15 km) 11:35:30
Ole Petter Vibekken H A-Kort (5 km) 11:35:46
Tom Bergan H A-Mellom (10 km) 11:36:26
Magnus Woxholtt-Jensen H A-Lang (15 km) 11:38:01
Lorant Farkas H A-Mellom (10 km) 11:38:45
Bjørn Hauge H A-Kort (5 km) 11:38:47
Henry Michael Ødegaard H A-Mellom (10 km) 11:40:22
Knut Edvard Helland H A-Lang (15 km) 11:41:17
Erlend Luis Otterlei H A-Kort (5 km) 11:41:21
Andreas Sandernes H A-Kort (5 km) 11:41:26
Hanne Wærp Hauge D A-Kort (5 km) 11:41:38
Mari Kalleson D A-Kort (5 km) 11:41:40
Håvar Brevik H A-Mellom (10 km) 11:42:44
Martine Arntzen Haug D 13-16 (5 km) 11:42:50
Heidi Vogt D A-Kort (5 km) 11:42:56
Frode Bakkehøi H A-Kort (5 km) 11:43:06
Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson H A-Mellom (10 km) 11:43:50
Elin Kalleson D A-Kort (5 km) 11:43:54
Ola Nilsen H A-Kort (5 km) 11:43:54
Janna Sofie Tellesbø D A-Mellom (10 km) 11:44:13
Karl Gustavsen H A-Kort (5 km) 11:48:24
Sigrid Nermoen D A-Kort (5 km) 11:48:48
Leif Billingsø H A-Kort (5 km) 11:49:22
Ingar Woll C-Åpen (5 km) 11:50:07
Pernille Nor-Woll D 13-16 (5 km) 11:50:10
Odd Eide-Fredriksen C-Åpen (5 km) 11:52:50
Jon Fanavoll C-Åpen (5 km) 11:53:08
Ingar Solberg H A-Mellom (10 km) 11:53:09
Martin Reichenbach H A-Mellom (10 km) 11:53:45
Antje Reichenbach C-Åpen (5 km) 12:01:34
Kai Halvorsen Aarekol H A-Kort (5 km) 12:01:58
Katrine Holen D A-Kort (5 km) 12:02:02
Ingrid Nermoen D A-Kort (5 km) 12:02:42
Charlotte Ager D A-Kort (5 km) 12:03:07
Torild Jørgensen C-Åpen (5 km) 12:05:25
Kristin Stubban Hygen C-Åpen (5 km) 12:11:31
Siv Susanne Jystad C-Åpen (5 km) 12:11:39
Trond Kortner H A-Lang (15 km) 12:16:13
Tom Bergan H A-Mellom (10 km) 12:21:44
Henry Michael Ødegaard H A-Mellom (10 km) 12:33:07
Knut Edvard Helland H A-Lang (15 km) 12:33:10
Magnus Woxholtt-Jensen H A-Lang (15 km) 12:33:12
Lorant Farkas H A-Mellom (10 km) 12:34:53
Ping Ouyang C-Åpen (5 km) 12:43:37
Ping Ouyang C-Åpen (5 km) 12:44:20
Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson H A-Mellom (10 km) 12:50:03
Janna Sofie Tellesbø D A-Mellom (10 km) 12:50:03
Håvar Brevik H A-Mellom (10 km) 12:53:16
Martin Reichenbach H A-Mellom (10 km) 12:57:40
Ingar Solberg H A-Mellom (10 km) 13:14:41