OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Klubbmesterskap Natt (29.10.2020)
Alle løpere i Klubbmesterskap Natt
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Thomas Lie
0:35:12
OK
100%
70%
AL-åpen
L3
L3-1
2
Espen Bekhus
0:35:15
OK
99%
70%
AL-åpen
L3
L3-1
3
Anders Brynildsen
0:35:18
OK
98%
77%
AL-åpen
L3
L3-1
4
Kjell Reidar Mydske
0:40:47
OK
93%
40%
AL-åpen
L3
L3-1
5
Vegar Arnesen
0:59:55
OK
64%
34%
AL-åpen
L3
L3-1
6
Anne-Sofie Hox Brynildsen
0:29:31
OK
84%
32%
C-åpen 17-
L4
L4-1
7
Ingrid Sofie Hox Brynildsen
0:21:20
OK
99%
83%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
8
Malin Husebye Aamodt
0:21:32
OK
99%
76%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
9
Aurora Lucasen-Poppe
0:30:02
OK
80%
39%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
10
Johanne Klavestad Aaby
0:30:04
OK
79%
41%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
11
Jenny Danevad
0:22:27
OK
98%
87%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
12
Marte Hox Brynildsen
0:23:05
OK
96%
82%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
13
Birgitte Husebye
0:35:07
OK
99%
74%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
14
Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen
0:40:57
OK
86%
63%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
15
Trine Olaussen
0:56:05
OK
71%
26%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
16
Selmer Ringstad Holt
0:20:49
OK
98%
93%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
17
Linus Finstad
0:33:23
OK
80%
20%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
18
Audun Nordby
0:22:31
OK
99%
80%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
19
Sivert Finstad
0:40:52
OK
97%
32%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
20
Gaute Steiwer
0:41:23
OK
100%
91%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
21
Espen Nordbrøden Fiskum
0:42:56
OK
99%
78%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
22
Christian Riddervold Kahrs
0:42:57
OK
98%
82%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
23
Sindre Østhagen
0:43:05
OK
100%
74%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
24
Espen Danevad
0:53:23
OK
88%
46%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
25
Sivert Poppe
0:53:46
OK
90%
38%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
26
Kjell Arild Karlsen
0:54:47
OK
91%
32%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
27
Vidar Solberg
0:55:41
OK
95%
22%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
28
Per Olaussen
0:56:07
OK
90%
29%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
29
Pål Angvoll
0:40:43
OK
92%
45%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
30
Ole Ingesen
0:40:44
OK
93%
42%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
31
Øystein Ruud
0:22:59
OK
97%
83%
H 60-
L5
L5-1
32
Tom A. Karlsen
0:23:03
OK
98%
69%
H 60-
L5
L5-1
33
Bjørn-Wiggo N. Husebye
0:40:53
OK
52%
53%
H 60-
L5
L5-1
34
Aksel Solberg
0:08:55
OK
98%
84%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
35
Eva Riddervold Kahrs
0:08:56
OK
97%
86%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
36
Lotta Ringstad Holt
0:09:02
OK
99%
78%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
37
Johan Kahrs
0:09:38
OK
98%
59%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
38
Emma Enger Olsen
0:09:42
OK
91%
75%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
39
Ella Mathilde Thuve
0:09:54
OK
90%
78%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
40
Martin Rimehaug
0:12:40
OK
75%
50%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
41
Antonela Wojcik
0:12:52
OK
77%
42%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
42
Ada Misje-Wold
0:13:15
OK
67%
62%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
43
Henrik Slette
0:13:29
OK
63%
80%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
44
Jacob Kjeve
0:15:16
OK
59%
54%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
45
Kaspar Ydse Krogstad
0:15:28
OK
59%
54%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
46
Tørris Tukkensæter
0:19:36
OK
57%
22%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
47
Marton Marosi Kuritar
0:20:04
OK
53%
29%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
48
Olivia Flynn
0:22:06
OK
57%
12%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1