OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Klubbmesterskap Natt (29.10.2020)
Alle løpere i Klubbmesterskap Natt
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Thomas Lie
0:35:12
OK
100%
65%
AL-åpen
L4
L4-1
2
Espen Bekhus
0:35:15
OK
98%
69%
AL-åpen
L4
L4-1
3
Anders Brynildsen
0:35:18
OK
98%
72%
AL-åpen
L4
L4-1
4
Kjell Reidar Mydske
0:40:47
OK
92%
36%
AL-åpen
L4
L4-1
5
Vegar Arnesen
0:59:55
OK
64%
35%
AL-åpen
L4
L4-1
6
Anne-Sofie Hox Brynildsen
0:29:31
OK
84%
28%
C-åpen 17-
L3
L3-1
7
Ingrid Sofie Hox Brynildsen
0:21:20
OK
98%
84%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
8
Malin Husebye Aamodt
0:21:32
OK
98%
81%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
9
Aurora Lucasen-Poppe
0:30:02
OK
80%
34%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
10
Johanne Klavestad Aaby
0:30:04
OK
79%
36%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
11
Jenny Danevad
0:22:27
OK
98%
86%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
12
Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen
0:40:57
OK
84%
64%
D 17-
L4
L4-1
13
Selmer Ringstad Holt
0:20:49
OK
98%
93%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
14
Linus Finstad
0:33:23
OK
68%
32%
H 11-12
L3
L3-1
15
Audun Nordby
0:22:31
OK
99%
81%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
16
Sivert Finstad
0:40:52
OK
96%
27%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
17
Gaute Steiwer
0:41:23
OK
100%
96%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
18
Espen Nordbrøden Fiskum
0:42:56
OK
99%
76%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
19
Christian Riddervold Kahrs
0:42:57
OK
98%
80%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
20
Sindre Østhagen
0:43:05
OK
100%
70%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
21
Espen Danevad
0:53:23
OK
88%
44%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
22
Sivert Poppe
0:53:46
OK
90%
37%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
23
Kjell Arild Karlsen
0:54:47
OK
91%
30%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
24
Vidar Solberg
0:55:41
OK
95%
18%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
25
Pål Angvoll
0:40:43
OK
89%
44%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
26
Ole Ingesen
0:40:44
OK
93%
39%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
27
Øystein Ruud
0:22:59
OK
96%
90%
H 60-
L5
L5-1
28
Tom A. Karlsen
0:23:03
OK
94%
82%
H 60-
L5
L5-1
29
Aksel Solberg
0:08:55
OK
98%
83%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
30
Lotta Ringstad Holt
0:09:02
OK
97%
74%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
31
Johan Kahrs
0:09:38
OK
94%
57%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
32
Ella Mathilde Thuve
0:09:54
OK
83%
90%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
33
Martin Rimehaug
0:12:40
OK
73%
42%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
34
Antonela Wojcik
0:12:52
OK
76%
30%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
35
Ada Misje-Wold
0:13:15
OK
66%
58%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
36
Jacob Kjeve
0:15:16
OK
60%
74%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
37
Kaspar Ydse Krogstad
0:15:28
OK
60%
73%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
38
Tørris Tukkensæter
0:19:36
OK
43%
40%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
39
Marton Marosi Kuritar
0:20:04
OK
42%
42%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
40
Olivia Flynn
0:22:06
OK
48%
8%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1