OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 31?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Dag Steinar Ragvin H17- 13:11:34
Ole Flaatten H-16 13:11:36
Thore Kornmo H17- 13:11:37
Mathias Gløersen H-16 13:11:38
Håkon Fruseth Christiansen H17- 13:11:41
Per-Gunnar Mustad H17- 13:11:42
Pål Winberg H17- 13:11:45
Magnus Sandven H17- 13:11:59
Tobias Solli H17- 13:12:03
Erlend Gjestrum H17- 13:12:20
Herman Kirste H-16 13:12:22
Øyvind Flaatten H17- 13:12:56
Tobias Kristensen H-16 13:12:59
Magne Wiig Mathisen H17- 13:13:01
Åsmund Hasaas H17- 13:13:03
Hallvard Arntzen Foss H-16 13:13:06
Per Olav Gulbrandsen H17- 13:13:07
Arve Glittum H17- 13:13:10
Vegard Landsverk H-16 13:13:10
Bjørn Polland H17- 13:13:13
Anders Bjørningstad Kristoffersen H-16 13:13:16
Helge Gisholt H17- 13:13:17
Anders Kristian Holt H17- 13:13:18
Sindre R Holt H-16 13:13:20
Fredrik Polland H-16 13:13:22
Julie Hjortland D 17- 13:13:23
Bjørnar Brevik H-16 13:13:25
Anders Krona Haflan H-16 13:13:26
Skjalg Nysæter H-16 13:13:27
Håkon Kornmo H-16 13:13:29
Bjørnar Olsrød H17- 13:13:30
Tonje Vassend D 17- 13:13:35
Hanne Vassend D-16 13:13:38
Martin Laurantsen H17- 13:13:46
Harald Hovi H17- 13:14:15
Øystein Fruseth Christiansen H-16 13:14:38
Inge Glittum H17- 13:14:49
Frode Robertsen H17- 13:14:59
Hilde Vassend D 17- 13:15:07
Sandra Bjørnemo Robertsen D-16 13:15:09
Annette Cecilie Arentz D 17- 13:15:10
Even Gravningen H-16 13:15:12
Lars Erik Gjein H17- 13:15:14
Tom Kristensen H17- 13:15:16
Jens Didrik Berg H-16 13:15:17
Tom Saga H17- 13:15:19
Morten Aaltvedt H17- 13:15:21
Rasmus Mathisen H-16 13:15:22
Jarle Lysnes H-16 13:15:24
Hermund Ulvensøen H-16 13:15:26
Signe Bredholt Jørgensen D-16 13:15:41
Maria Prestbøen D-16 13:15:42
Ella Arentz Hagen D-16 13:15:45
Elias Lindhjem Mathisen H-16 13:15:47
Per Einar Hellenes Andresen H-16 13:15:51
Øyvind Helgerud H17- 13:15:57
Alexander Repstad Storemyr H-16 13:16:02
Emilie Westin D-16 13:16:19
Grete Hovi D 17- 13:17:22
Arild Rørholt H17- 13:17:26
Bethina Staulen Fredin D-16 13:17:30
Frode Nysæter H17- 13:17:33
Eli Marie Wiig D 17- 13:17:36
Emilie Myhre D-16 13:17:41
Jørn Roar Bamle H17- 13:17:50
Lene Therese Myrland D 17- 13:18:02
Elise Ausen D-16 13:18:07
Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff H-16 13:18:10
Håvard Fyhn H-16 13:18:12
Hanna Johansson D-16 13:18:13
Ole Johansson H17- 13:18:16
Hanne Herum D 17- 13:18:20
Eli Sæterdal D 17- 13:18:27
Carl Ove Berg H17- 13:18:38
Bodil Holmström D 17- 13:19:10
Mathea Strøm Grønn D-16 13:20:00
Katrine Gjestrum D-16 13:20:04
Jon Øivind Pedersen H17- 13:20:13
Gro Pedersen D 17- 13:20:23
Øivind Pedersen H17- 13:20:29
Vegard Haugen H-16 13:20:31
Inger Styrvold D 17- 13:20:40
Mirian Holtan Buhl D-16 13:20:46
Antonette Hesselberg D-16 13:20:48
Elisabeth Hesselberg D-16 13:20:50
Ingvild Eckdahl D 17- 13:20:59
Per Anders Eckdahl H-16 13:21:09
Morten Andresen H17- 13:21:12
Karl Mathias Wold H-16 13:21:20
Henning Mathisen H17- 13:21:30
Tonny Lindquist D 17- 13:21:43
Marie Wiig Bøen D 17- 13:25:57
Kay Jørgensen H17- 13:26:34
Hilde Gunn Hellenes D 17- 13:27:38
Astrid Brevik D 17- 13:27:42
Audun Brevik H-16 13:27:45
Mona Engel Sjøvaag Kierulf D-16 13:28:15
Ida Vår Dirdal D 17- 13:28:18
Gunvor Aurora Masvik D-16 13:28:37
Maren Cecilie Mustad D-16 13:28:52
Brita Cecilie Mustad D 17- 13:28:56
Truls Bergskås H-16 13:35:10
Gyri Høiset D-16 13:52:32
Fredrik Moe H-16 13:56:30
Simon Nysæter H-16 13:59:24
Børge Styrvold H17- 14:08:24
Gisle Nysæter H17- 14:14:38
Kristian Juel Johannessen H-16 14:47:43
Brynjel Heggernes H-16 14:48:44
Susanne Strøm D-16 14:49:18
Ragnhild Marie Kristensen D-16 14:54:22