OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
KIL Klubbmesterskap (11.10.2020)
Alle løpere i KIL Klubbmesterskap
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Magnhild Hoen-Lund
0:33:02
OK
100%
100%
D-12
L5
L5-1
2
Pål Pedersen
0:54:54
OK
95%
14%
D/H17C
L4
L4-1
3
Martine Gjermstad Pettersen
0:35:43
OK
78%
33%
D13-16
L1
L1-1
4
Johanne Storhaug
0:58:09
OK
45%
41%
D13-16
L1
L1-1
5
Tiril Kihle
-
OK
0%
0%
D17-59
6
Therese Haare
0:21:02
OK
100%
95%
D17-59
L1
L1-1
7
Hege Kullerud
0:26:54
OK
82%
78%
D17-59
L1
L1-1
8
Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik
0:27:48
OK
89%
53%
D17-59
L1
L1-1
9
Tove Heimdal
0:31:11
OK
70%
84%
D17-59
L1
L1-1
10
Hedda Spangberg
0:31:34
OK
70%
77%
D17-59
L1
L1-1
11
Birgit Økern Jensen
0:32:26
OK
78%
48%
D17-59
L1
L1-1
12
Isa Heggedal
0:33:35
OK
72%
58%
D17-59
L1
L1-1
13
Mette Spangberg
0:43:40
OK
51%
78%
D17-59
L1
L1-1
14
Line Bjørnås
0:52:29
OK
42%
69%
D17-59
L1
L1-1
15
Bjørn Baklid
0:32:49
OK
71%
66%
H AK
L1
L1-1
16
Christoffer Vråle Rønning
0:32:29
OK
100%
88%
H-12
L4
L4-1
17
August Hellerud Sire
0:24:40
OK
98%
58%
H13-16
L1
L1-1
18
Fredrik Fet Andersen
0:34:26
OK
79%
35%
H13-16
L1
L1-1
19
Hans Mathias Økern Hågård
0:37:48
OK
61%
67%
H13-16
L1
L1-1
20
Ola Gjermstad Pettersen
0:39:58
OK
76%
22%
H13-16
L1
L1-1
21
Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt
0:47:30
OK
81%
7%
H13-16
L1
L1-1
22
Gaute Hallan Steiwer
0:31:03
OK
100%
95%
H17-59
L3
L3-1
23
Cornelius Bjørk
0:33:53
OK
100%
61%
H17-59
L3
L3-1
24
Nicholas Oscarsson
0:39:33
OK
85%
60%
H17-59
L3
L3-1
25
Kristian Kullerud
0:43:06
OK
77%
67%
H17-59
L3
L3-1
26
Terje W. Pettersen
0:47:59
OK
0%
0%
H17-59
27
Bernt Hellerud
0:52:03
OK
65%
59%
H17-59
L3
L3-1
28
Geir Holm Gundersen
0:59:30
OK
57%
60%
H17-59
L3
L3-1
29
Morten Herman Vogt
1:00:17
OK
68%
19%
H17-59
L3
L3-1
30
Hans Jørgen Krogstie
1:15:04
OK
53%
24%
H17-59
L3
L3-1
31
Ingeborg Hoen-Lund
0:15:44
OK
100%
96%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
32
Julie Økern Hågård
0:23:16
OK
78%
60%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
33
Martin Rånes
0:26:04
OK
89%
23%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
34
Aleksandra Kullerud
0:27:06
OK
69%
53%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
35
Valdemar Hellerud Sire
0:27:31
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
36
Sindre Elias Lysheden-Vogt
0:27:32
OK
88%
19%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
37
Hilde Bjerk
0:28:03
OK
67%
52%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
38
Anne-Sofie Lysheden
0:28:11
OK
69%
45%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
39
Simen Økern Hågård
0:30:21
OK
53%
84%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1
40
Mikkel Bjerk
0:40:13
OK
41%
69%
N-åpen
L2
L2-1