OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
KM sprint Østfold (11.10.2020)
Alle løpere i KM sprint Østfold
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Endre Rognskog Mella
0:25:30
OK
79%
50%
AK-åpen
L3
L3-1
2
Per Arne Arnesen
0:29:58
OK
59%
74%
AK-åpen
L3
L3-1
3
Sturla Rognskog Mella
0:39:07
OK
62%
25%
B-åpen 10-16
L4
L4-1
4
Bjørn Sverre Gulheim
0:27:55
OK
64%
80%
B-åpen 17-
L4
L4-1
5
Miguel Valero
0:33:48
OK
80%
15%
B-åpen 17-
L4
L4-1
6
Gunnhild Lurås
0:35:33
OK
59%
44%
B-åpen 17-
L4
L4-1
7
Ingrid Sofie Hox Brynildsen
0:12:55
OK
95%
82%
D 11-12
L5
L5-1
8
Tuva Fosser Lundsrud
0:13:01
OK
99%
72%
D 11-12
L5
L5-1
9
Malin Husebye Aamodt
0:13:07
OK
96%
76%
D 11-12
L5
L5-1
10
Sofie Holm Nedrebø
0:13:12
OK
95%
77%
D 11-12
L5
L5-1
11
Betina Arnesen
0:14:45
OK
96%
52%
D 11-12
L5
L5-1
12
Jenny Soma Slåstad
0:17:59
OK
70%
76%
D 11-12
L5
L5-1
13
Mina Karlsrud
0:20:55
OK
66%
56%
D 11-12
L5
L5-1
14
Pauline Gudim Valsgård
0:21:19
OK
85%
18%
D 11-12
L5
L5-1
15
Nora Sofie Fremstad
0:31:45
OK
62%
13%
D 11-12
L5
L5-1
16
Marie Karlsrud
0:34:47
OK
41%
51%
D 11-12
L5
L5-1
17
Ingrid Pedersen Holmskau
0:18:44
OK
95%
79%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
18
Sigrid Schmitt Gran
0:19:46
OK
95%
67%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
19
Minna Sofie Wingstedt
0:20:44
OK
94%
59%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
20
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:20:46
OK
88%
73%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
21
Marte Hox Brynildsen
0:20:49
OK
90%
67%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
22
Marte Lillegraven Langsæter
0:21:46
OK
91%
56%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
23
Jenny Danevad
0:22:41
OK
84%
63%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
24
Åse Valero Kjerkreit
0:25:39
OK
87%
36%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
25
Oline Soma Slåstad
0:26:30
OK
78%
47%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
26
Åse Lurås
0:38:29
OK
55%
41%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
27
Erle Elise Wold
0:42:16
OK
48%
50%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
28
Ingeborg Roll Mosland
0:19:15
OK
94%
72%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
29
Emma Helene Olsen
0:22:46
OK
82%
63%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
30
Emma Sofie Steinsland
0:23:27
OK
85%
52%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
31
Julie Sophie Wold
0:25:31
OK
71%
71%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
32
Solveig Pehrsen-Lunde
0:26:03
OK
76%
54%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
33
Katrine Bjordal Veggan
0:26:33
OK
68%
67%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
34
Kathinka Zahl Hagen
0:27:42
OK
74%
48%
D 15-16
L3
L3-1
35
Marieluise Schmitt Gran
0:27:22
OK
85%
48%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
36
Julie Eikeland
0:28:55
OK
74%
66%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
37
Jo Shepherd
0:23:00
OK
89%
76%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
38
Iliana Ilieva
0:23:13
OK
87%
78%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
39
Ida Elisabeth Finstad
0:38:25
OK
56%
64%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
40
Kristin Halland Skjerve
0:40:21
OK
54%
59%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
41
Anna Wikström
0:45:46
OK
71%
11%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
42
Linda Solberg
0:25:34
OK
80%
78%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
43
Kari-Ann Ånensen
0:27:13
OK
76%
74%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
44
Anja Wingstedt
0:27:33
OK
76%
70%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
45
Vigdis Hobøl
0:27:49
OK
77%
65%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
46
Heidi Stokseth
0:28:10
OK
71%
81%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
47
Audrun Utskarpen
0:33:58
OK
64%
63%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
48
Britt Stine Strand
0:35:58
OK
62%
58%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
49
Anette Svartedal
0:41:45
OK
0%
0%
D 40-
50
Marianne Løken
0:46:16
OK
58%
28%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
51
Anne Marie Solheim Haugerud
0:22:11
OK
81%
70%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
52
Runa Lien Backstrøm
0:22:44
OK
77%
79%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
53
Cathrine Lillestrand
0:33:20
OK
62%
47%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
54
Anne-Grete Austad
0:35:30
OK
56%
51%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
55
Trine Marit Justad Raaen
0:37:37
OK
64%
26%
D 50-
L3
L3-1
56
Unni Strand Karlsen
0:28:46
OK
67%
58%
D 60-
L3
L3-1
57
Else Stordal
0:40:06
OK
54%
39%
D 60-
L3
L3-1
58
Klara Soma Slåstad
0:12:52
OK
83%
65%
D 9-10
L1
L1-1
59
Marte Julie Fremstad
0:14:24
OK
73%
70%
D 9-10
L1
L1-1
60
Hanna Haldin
0:14:35
OK
71%
71%
D 9-10
L1
L1-1
61
Julia Orud
0:15:12
OK
75%
50%
D 9-10
L1
L1-1
62
Amelia Aune Bryne
0:17:36
OK
59%
71%
D 9-10
L1
L1-1
63
Marie Agnalt Hjelbak
0:19:32
OK
77%
14%
D 9-10
L1
L1-1
64
Elise Holm Nedrebø
0:21:37
OK
77%
8%
D 9-10
L1
L1-1
65
Ville Emil Wingstedt
0:12:11
OK
100%
85%
H 11-12
L5
L5-1
66
Selmer Løken
0:13:07
OK
94%
82%
H 11-12
L5
L5-1
67
Isak Solberg
0:13:32
OK
99%
62%
H 11-12
L5
L5-1
68
Eskil Hobøl
0:13:48
OK
97%
63%
H 11-12
L5
L5-1
69
Peder Kjerkreit
0:13:58
OK
98%
59%
H 11-12
L5
L5-1
70
Håkon Lillegraven Langsæter
0:14:33
OK
98%
50%
H 11-12
L5
L5-1
71
Johan Fredrik Svendsby Braarud
0:14:51
OK
93%
55%
H 11-12
L5
L5-1
72
Anders Rostveit Elmi
0:15:22
OK
80%
83%
H 11-12
L5
L5-1
73
Trym Breimo
0:15:51
OK
88%
53%
H 11-12
L5
L5-1
74
Halvor Ek Hedlund
0:21:22
OK
73%
36%
H 11-12
L5
L5-1
75
Emil Husebye Aamodt
0:16:48
OK
100%
95%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
76
Christoffer Ånensen
0:17:34
OK
99%
86%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
77
Audun Nordby
0:18:35
OK
96%
78%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
78
Sigurd Hobøl
0:21:18
OK
94%
53%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
79
Martin Bryggen
0:21:38
OK
89%
62%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
80
Sverre Sandvik
0:23:01
OK
86%
55%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
81
Birk Breimo
0:23:26
OK
80%
68%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
82
Jesper Vonen Svae
0:26:36
OK
74%
56%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
83
Brage Kristiansen
0:30:18
OK
73%
36%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
84
Eskil Pehrsen-Lunde
0:35:52
OK
67%
26%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
85
Johan Haugstvedt
0:38:18
OK
97%
3%
H 13-14
L4
L4-1
86
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:18:34
OK
100%
66%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
87
Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud
0:20:44
OK
94%
56%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
88
Henrik Julian Fontes Aarbu
0:21:42
OK
94%
50%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
89
Elias Mosebekk
0:22:30
OK
88%
53%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
90
Herman Lien Backstrøm
0:22:38
OK
97%
37%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
91
Peder Bryggen
0:23:32
OK
88%
45%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
92
Henning Reichenbach
0:23:46
OK
80%
60%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
93
Benjamin Gjone
0:24:41
OK
98%
26%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
94
Jakob A. Gjedebo
0:25:33
OK
82%
43%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
95
Christoffer Gzyl
0:26:16
OK
74%
57%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
96
Mathias Pedersen Holmskau
0:27:42
OK
78%
38%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
97
Simen Rønning Johansen
0:31:20
OK
80%
22%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
98
Anselm Reichenbach
0:21:55
OK
100%
61%
H 17-20
L2
L2-1
99
Jakob Torgersen
0:23:04
OK
100%
51%
H 17-20
L2
L2-1
100
Alf Kristian Helle
0:24:14
OK
87%
70%
H 17-20
L2
L2-1
101
Sivert Poppe
0:25:20
OK
84%
67%
H 17-20
L2
L2-1
102
Sigurd Saxe Sandvik
0:25:26
OK
86%
61%
H 17-20
L2
L2-1
103
Adam Kristiansen
0:26:51
OK
81%
61%
H 17-20
L2
L2-1
104
Jonathan Eylertsen
0:27:44
OK
83%
50%
H 17-20
L2
L2-1
105
Göran Winblad
0:19:15
OK
100%
94%
H 21-
L2
L2-1
106
Emil Wingstedt
0:21:21
OK
99%
69%
H 21-
L2
L2-1
107
Thomas Tubbehaugen
0:27:00
OK
82%
57%
H 21-
L2
L2-1
108
Magne Nord Berg
0:31:05
OK
71%
60%
H 21-
L2
L2-1
109
Børge Brenås
0:31:36
OK
82%
32%
H 21-
L2
L2-1
110
Håkon Klubnes
0:35:31
OK
65%
49%
H 21-
L2
L2-1
111
Vegar Arnesen
0:36:00
OK
65%
48%
H 21-
L2
L2-1
112
Anders Lunde
0:23:45
OK
88%
72%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
113
Morten Mosland
0:23:53
OK
91%
63%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
114
Øyvind Løken
0:24:20
OK
85%
75%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
115
Martin Malmstrøm
0:25:25
OK
84%
66%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
116
Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen
0:25:33
OK
84%
65%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
117
Lacho Iliev
0:25:58
OK
90%
47%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
118
Thomas Bedin
0:26:23
OK
92%
42%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
119
Vegar Kristiansen
0:27:24
OK
79%
62%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
120
Bjørn Idar Sætran
0:28:45
OK
83%
44%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
121
Magnus Holmskau
0:30:31
OK
68%
72%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
122
Lars Rønning Johansen
0:41:55
OK
60%
36%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
123
Robert Fredriksen
0:59:55
OK
79%
1%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
124
Guttorm Egge
0:20:59
OK
83%
78%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
125
Vidar Gjelstad
0:21:00
OK
84%
76%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
126
Espen Svae
0:21:24
OK
86%
67%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
127
Bjørn Axel Gran
0:22:23
OK
84%
64%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
128
Dag Brenås
0:24:26
OK
89%
39%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
129
Stein Mella
0:24:56
OK
74%
66%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
130
Knut Gjone
0:28:26
OK
67%
60%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
131
Arne Kongsnes
0:40:02
OK
65%
19%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
132
Martin Hovgaard Eisvang
0:44:37
OK
68%
10%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
133
Terje Wiig Mathisen
0:23:14
OK
84%
57%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
134
Øivind Fadum
0:24:13
OK
73%
75%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
135
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:25:37
OK
75%
59%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
136
Kjell Einar Andersen
0:29:03
OK
73%
42%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
137
Per Jarle Eikeland
0:30:01
OK
60%
70%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
138
Roy Gjerding
0:32:01
OK
57%
70%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
139
Odd Harald Nilsen
0:32:38
OK
55%
71%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
140
Tor Ragnar Andersen
0:33:34
OK
74%
23%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
141
Per Olaf Klemsdal
0:35:36
OK
60%
41%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
142
Bernt O. Myrvold
0:43:12
OK
41%
71%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
143
Jan Sveen
0:45:55
OK
52%
27%
H 60-
L3
L3-1
144
Eldar Børsum
0:24:55
OK
71%
75%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
145
Willy Grønstad
0:25:28
OK
76%
57%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
146
Einar Lund
0:28:25
OK
78%
36%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
147
Hans Stordal
0:35:32
OK
55%
56%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
148
Odd Egil Frogner
1:05:26
OK
32%
44%
H 70-
L3
L3-1
149
Joel Bronebakk Johansson
0:09:48
OK
100%
89%
H 9-10
L1
L1-1
150
Håkon Bryggen
0:10:45
OK
96%
72%
H 9-10
L1
L1-1
151
Aron Rostveit Elmi
0:12:16
OK
86%
68%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
152
Aksel Solberg
0:13:28
OK
93%
35%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
153
Solan Løken
0:14:46
OK
73%
62%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
154
Mira Fosser Lundsrud
0:15:52
OK
72%
47%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
155
Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen
0:16:03
OK
66%
64%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
156
Troy Victor Stokseth
0:20:37
OK
66%
24%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
157
Mia Pedersen
0:20:52
OK
57%
44%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
157
Eline Pedersen
0:20:52
OK
55%
49%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
159
Marion Lie Redalen
0:21:02
OK
52%
60%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
160
Frøya Melhus Lipovoj
0:21:09
OK
50%
66%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
161
Ingrid Louise Pehrsen-Lunde
0:21:11
OK
49%
66%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
162
Theo Pedersen
0:21:33
OK
51%
58%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
163
Stian Iliev
0:23:30
OK
47%
53%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
164
Julian Iliev
0:23:58
OK
47%
54%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
165
Sofie E. Paulsen
0:24:11
OK
41%
82%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
166
Aisha Rostveit Elmi
0:32:44
OK
68%
1%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1