OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Treningsløp Ekholt (08.10.2020)
Alle løpere i Treningsløp Ekholt
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Håkon Gjerde
0:24:38
OK
100%
80%
AK
L2
L2-1
2
Christopher Schive
0:32:08
OK
98%
46%
AK
L2
L2-1
3
Harald Bauger
0:35:46
OK
74%
69%
AK
L2
L2-1
4
Sofie Holm Nedrebø
0:36:44
OK
85%
47%
AK
L2
L2-1
5
Adine Ingesen
0:38:53
OK
70%
65%
AK
L2
L2-1
6
Bente Fosser Lundsrud
0:43:16
OK
69%
53%
AK
L2
L2-1
7
Knut Lindløv
0:45:04
OK
63%
59%
AK
L2
L2-1
8
Roy Gjerding
0:45:49
OK
60%
62%
AK
L2
L2-1
9
Odd Korslund
0:46:25
OK
69%
44%
AK
L2
L2-1
10
Ola Bækkevold
0:51:18
OK
64%
40%
AK
L2
L2-1
11
Marianne Løken
0:52:34
OK
72%
28%
AK
L2
L2-1
12
Per Oscar Saugestad
0:56:00
OK
51%
56%
AK
L2
L2-1
13
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:23:09
OK
100%
92%
AL
L1
L1-1
14
Sebastian B. Unnerud
0:24:56
OK
100%
79%
AL
L1
L1-1
15
Thomas Roskifte
0:26:11
OK
98%
74%
AL
L1
L1-1
16
Sondre Ladim
0:27:50
OK
93%
71%
AL
L1
L1-1
17
Jonas B. Jonas
0:30:23
OK
94%
56%
AL
L1
L1-1
18
Thomas Tubbehaugen
0:31:22
OK
92%
56%
AL
L1
L1-1
19
Martin Malmstrøm
0:31:56
OK
96%
47%
AL
L1
L1-1
20
Donatas Kontautas
0:32:32
OK
96%
46%
AL
L1
L1-1
21
Frida Hovgaard Eisvang
0:33:00
OK
78%
72%
AL
L1
L1-1
22
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:33:21
OK
78%
72%
AL
L1
L1-1
23
Erika Lindlarsen
0:33:23
OK
77%
74%
AL
L1
L1-1
24
Ole Ingesen
0:34:09
OK
75%
73%
AL
L1
L1-1
25
Karoline Bjørnerød
0:34:43
OK
74%
72%
AL
L1
L1-1
26
Rikke Ingesen
0:38:02
OK
75%
57%
AL
L1
L1-1
27
Birk Breimo
0:42:34
OK
76%
40%
AL
L1
L1-1
28
Axel Bromander
0:43:24
OK
73%
44%
AL
L1
L1-1
29
Kristine Roskifte
0:47:22
OK
68%
42%
AL
L1
L1-1
30
Fredrik Halland Skjerve
0:47:26
OK
0%
0%
AL
31
Morten Breimo
0:48:00
OK
81%
24%
AL
L1
L1-1
32
Martin Hovgaard Eisvang
0:49:48
OK
69%
34%
AL
L1
L1-1
33
Hans Martin Stokke
0:51:37
OK
85%
15%
AL
L1
L1-1
34
Even W. Hanssen
0:52:42
OK
61%
42%
AL
L1
L1-1
35
Jan Løken Johannessen
1:04:33
OK
61%
23%
AL
L1
L1-1
36
Selmer Løken
0:24:21
OK
100%
92%
B-Løype
L5
L5-1
37
Tuva Lundsrud
0:27:01
OK
99%
64%
B-Løype
L5
L5-1
38
Erle Vetterhus
0:31:27
OK
96%
37%
B-Løype
L5
L5-1
39
Kristin Halland Skjerve
0:19:20
OK
100%
98%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
40
Trym Breimo
0:32:42
OK
98%
50%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
41
Mira Lundsrud
0:35:00
OK
72%
70%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
42
Erle Wold
0:56:05
OK
90%
19%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
43
Elise Holm Nedrebø
0:57:31
OK
56%
49%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
44
Lars Erik Holmsen
0:58:40
OK
49%
60%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
45
Solan Løken
1:02:04
OK
67%
30%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
46
Thore Løken
1:02:36
OK
66%
31%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
47
Aron Rostveit Elmi
0:13:56
OK
100%
71%
N- Løype
L4
L4-1
48
Ebi Fahadi-Elmenhorst
0:13:58
OK
99%
72%
N- Løype
L4
L4-1
49
Aisha Elmi
0:15:20
OK
98%
48%
N- Løype
L4
L4-1
50
Ella Jakobsen
0:16:36
OK
97%
35%
N- Løype
L4
L4-1
51
Ayla Gjerde
0:23:21
OK
72%
27%
N- Løype
L4
L4-1