OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Toten Koronasprintcup 2 (14.05.2020)
Alle løpere i Toten Koronasprintcup 2
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Simen Ballangrud
0:25:06
OK
100%
77%
A
L1
L1-1
2
Lars Lien
0:25:13
OK
100%
76%
A
L1
L1-1
3
Kenneth Bilstad
0:25:44
OK
100%
73%
A
L1
L1-1
4
Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
0:27:23
OK
99%
61%
A
L1
L1-1
5
Sune Raknes Sogstad
0:29:41
OK
94%
56%
A
L1
L1-1
6
Even Lien
0:30:05
OK
90%
60%
A
L1
L1-1
7
Annar Erlien Solerød
0:30:21
OK
87%
65%
A
L1
L1-1
8
Torbjørn Kravdal
0:30:58
OK
87%
63%
A
L1
L1-1
9
Sigurd Kvamme
0:31:10
OK
90%
54%
A
L1
L1-1
10
Sigurd Dæhli
0:31:26
OK
83%
68%
A
L1
L1-1
11
Live Raknes Sogstad
0:32:14
OK
84%
61%
A
L1
L1-1
12
Kristine Kravdal
0:32:22
OK
82%
65%
A
L1
L1-1
13
Øyvind Lien
0:33:06
OK
0%
0%
A
14
Nils Harald Staff
0:33:38
OK
83%
56%
A
L1
L1-1
15
Kristine Haanes Strandlie
0:33:57
OK
76%
70%
A
L1
L1-1
16
Valborg Madslien
0:34:17
OK
81%
56%
A
L1
L1-1
17
Mats Lindaas
0:34:18
OK
85%
47%
A
L1
L1-1
18
Martin Øhman
0:34:29
OK
85%
47%
A
L1
L1-1
19
Marie Kravdal
0:35:30
OK
81%
49%
A
L1
L1-1
20
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien
0:35:40
OK
76%
62%
A
L1
L1-1
21
Onno Verberne
0:35:51
OK
80%
50%
A
L1
L1-1
22
Anders Sollien
0:36:24
OK
88%
35%
A
L1
L1-1
23
Are Strandlie
0:36:43
OK
70%
74%
A
L1
L1-1
24
Håvard Kvamme
0:37:33
OK
75%
53%
A
L1
L1-1
25
Emma Visted-Hansen
0:39:32
OK
73%
50%
A
L1
L1-1
26
Martine Skjelsvik
0:40:08
OK
69%
57%
A
L1
L1-1
27
Astrid Kravdal
0:40:50
OK
71%
48%
A
L1
L1-1
28
Hege Solerød
0:41:03
OK
66%
59%
A
L1
L1-1
29
Unn Mette Klopbakken
0:42:18
OK
64%
60%
A
L1
L1-1
30
Eli Ringstad Lien
0:42:53
OK
68%
47%
A
L1
L1-1
31
Vanja Staff
0:44:21
OK
58%
73%
A
L1
L1-1
32
Lis Dæhli
0:44:37
OK
60%
63%
A
L1
L1-1
33
Even Erlien
0:44:47
OK
64%
51%
A
L1
L1-1
34
Amund Flaskerud
0:45:52
OK
65%
43%
A
L1
L1-1
35
Ingrid Ravnan
0:46:15
OK
62%
49%
A
L1
L1-1
36
Wenche Bjørnstad
0:46:26
OK
69%
34%
A
L1
L1-1
37
Johannes Bjørke Sollien
0:46:41
OK
63%
47%
A
L1
L1-1
38
Gaute Lindaas
0:47:10
OK
69%
31%
A
L1
L1-1
39
May Lise Kloppbakken
0:48:51
OK
58%
52%
A
L1
L1-1
40
Tomas Holmestad
0:51:51
OK
65%
27%
A
L1
L1-1
41
Dorthe B. Seierstad
0:52:56
OK
70%
18%
A
L1
L1-1
42
Hildegunn Lindstad
0:53:54
OK
66%
23%
A
L1
L1-1
43
Trond Flaskerud
0:55:29
OK
0%
0%
A
44
Jan-Erik Boday
0:56:37
OK
58%
30%
A
L1
L1-1
45
Karen Haanes Strandlie
0:24:38
OK
100%
65%
B
L2
L2-1
46
Mats Ligaarden
0:26:23
OK
99%
55%
B
L2
L2-1
47
Håvard Høie
0:27:44
OK
98%
50%
B
L2
L2-1
48
Helge Revhaug
0:28:24
OK
97%
48%
B
L2
L2-1
49
Ole Solli Kvikstad
0:28:56
OK
93%
50%
B
L2
L2-1
50
Eiril Erlien Solerød
0:29:31
OK
97%
42%
B
L2
L2-1
51
Eline Kravdal
0:29:34
OK
95%
44%
B
L2
L2-1
52
Erik Haugen
0:30:44
OK
80%
63%
B
L2
L2-1
53
Hans A. Tingvold
0:30:45
OK
81%
64%
B
L2
L2-1
54
Margrete Jørandli
0:30:57
OK
95%
39%
B
L2
L2-1
55
Ida Øverli Støen
0:31:24
OK
94%
38%
B
L2
L2-1
56
Lill Ramberg Skappel
0:35:21
OK
74%
56%
B
L2
L2-1
57
Madeleine Aaslund Jenack
0:37:24
OK
70%
54%
B
L2
L2-1
58
Tage Raknes Sogstad
0:39:59
OK
95%
17%
B
L2
L2-1
59
Svein Solerød
0:40:56
OK
66%
51%
B
L2
L2-1
60
Elisa Kaderkova Mæhlum
0:54:59
OK
46%
60%
B
L2
L2-1
61
Emilie Kloppbakken Stenbrenden
0:55:04
OK
50%
48%
B
L2
L2-1
62
Lars Flaskerud
1:03:38
OK
43%
48%
B
L2
L2-1
63
Johannes Høie
0:24:25
OK
100%
75%
C
L3
L3-1
64
Martin Lien Støen
0:27:03
OK
93%
71%
C
L3
L3-1
65
Syver Narum
0:28:19
OK
99%
58%
C
L3
L3-1
66
Maren Sogstad
0:39:48
OK
78%
47%
C
L3
L3-1
67
Ole Christian Solli Kvikstad
0:42:04
OK
95%
24%
C
L3
L3-1
68
Oliver Kaderka Mæhlum
0:46:12
OK
78%
32%
C
L3
L3-1