OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Le Tour de Glåmdal finale (13.09.2020)
Alle løpere i Le Tour de Glåmdal finale
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Eivind Lande
0:32:35
OK
100%
80%
17-AB
L1
L1-1
2
Øyvind Steinbekken
0:34:03
OK
100%
71%
17-AB
L1
L1-1
3
Ole Inge Rismoen
0:35:04
OK
98%
68%
17-AB
L1
L1-1
4
Anders Hauger
0:35:06
OK
95%
75%
17-AB
L1
L1-1
5
Jan Åsmund Sætaberget
0:43:45
OK
78%
70%
17-AB
L1
L1-1
6
Antti Jokinen
0:43:59
OK
93%
41%
17-AB
L1
L1-1
7
Oddgeir Frysjøenden
0:44:24
OK
79%
66%
17-AB
L1
L1-1
8
Julie Finsrud Lande
0:46:06
OK
82%
53%
17-AB
L1
L1-1
9
Tor Solbergseter
0:47:04
OK
86%
42%
17-AB
L1
L1-1
10
Kay Arne Nyhus
0:48:07
OK
94%
29%
17-AB
L1
L1-1
11
Tormod Borg
0:48:36
OK
73%
61%
17-AB
L1
L1-1
12
Ole Rongstad
0:50:28
OK
80%
42%
17-AB
L1
L1-1
13
Reidar Bjørnstad
1:04:19
OK
54%
66%
17-AB
L1
L1-1
14
Jens-Henrik Simonsen
1:08:45
OK
58%
45%
17-AB
L1
L1-1
15
Niklas Stolpe
1:11:13
OK
61%
35%
17-AB
L1
L1-1
16
Glenn Bergersen
0:20:21
OK
100%
85%
17-C
L2
L2-1
17
Lene Margrethe Sætaberget
0:28:00
OK
77%
75%
17-C
L2
L2-1
18
Kai Jostein Bergersen
0:32:23
OK
68%
70%
17-C
L2
L2-1
19
Kjetil Strengelsrud
0:33:31
OK
74%
54%
17-C
L2
L2-1
20
Rolf Asbjørn Østli
0:33:41
OK
75%
52%
17-C
L2
L2-1
21
Jan Otto Sætaberget
0:34:16
OK
77%
45%
17-C
L2
L2-1
22
Oddvar Gravingen
0:41:59
OK
58%
54%
17-C
L2
L2-1
23
Oddbjørn Bergersen
0:43:22
OK
53%
65%
17-C
L2
L2-1
24
Klaus Engen
0:50:55
OK
62%
26%
17-C
L2
L2-1
25
Tor Simonsen
0:54:53
OK
43%
61%
17-C
L2
L2-1
26
Liv Simonsen
0:56:49
OK
43%
56%
17-C
L2
L2-1
27
Berit Dalheim
1:01:56
OK
42%
47%
17-C
L2
L2-1
28
Selma Briskerud Hasselvold
0:42:13
OK
60%
50%
D-16C
L2
L2-1
29
Synne Sørli
1:12:21
OK
38%
36%
D-16C
L2
L2-1
30
Nora Halvorsrud
1:13:22
OK
38%
36%
D-16C
L2
L2-1
31
Ragnar Lande
0:42:12
OK
97%
42%
H-16AB
L1
L1-1
32
Kristoffer Børhe Søtaberget
0:50:49
OK
96%
23%
H-16AB
L1
L1-1
33
Mikkel Aasness
0:53:09
OK
77%
41%
H-16AB
L1
L1-1
34
Asbjørn Lande
0:23:18
OK
100%
63%
H-16C
L2
L2-1
35
Lars Håvard Svarttjernet Strengelsrud
0:29:33
OK
81%
58%
H-16C
L2
L2-1
36
Laurit Palmstrøm-Stolpe
0:58:36
OK
59%
20%
H-16C
L2
L2-1
37
Bo Jullum
0:22:10
OK
100%
56%
N
L3
L3-1
38
Erik Jullum
0:22:24
OK
100%
51%
N
L3
L3-1
39
Tuva Bergersen
0:27:58
OK
84%
31%
N
L3
L3-1
40
Noah Bergersen
0:28:01
OK
84%
31%
N
L3
L3-1