OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Etterløpet (13.09.2020)
Alle løpere i Etterløpet
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Ola Marius Pedersen
0:39:53
OK
100%
96%
AK-åpen
L3
L3-1
2
Dag Strisland
0:50:30
OK
95%
51%
AK-åpen
L3
L3-1
3
Jan Øyvind Woldene
0:59:27
OK
74%
67%
AK-åpen
L3
L3-1
4
Trond Møretrø
1:02:42
OK
79%
45%
AK-åpen
L3
L3-1
5
Hans Olav Hygen
1:06:28
OK
65%
74%
AK-åpen
L3
L3-1
6
Anne Stine Taraldlien
1:06:31
OK
65%
73%
AK-åpen
L3
L3-1
7
Vincent Eijsink
1:08:14
OK
79%
32%
AK-åpen
L3
L3-1
8
Michael Eckmann Jensen
1:10:30
OK
76%
34%
AK-åpen
L3
L3-1
9
Kjetil Kjernsmo
1:16:09
OK
61%
56%
AK-åpen
L3
L3-1
10
Sigbjørn Odden
1:39:07
OK
56%
29%
AK-åpen
L3
L3-1
11
Henrik Woldene
1:43:42
OK
73%
7%
AK-åpen
L3
L3-1
12
Bente Fosser Lundsrud
2:15:36
OK
46%
16%
AK-åpen
L3
L3-1
13
Kine Dirro
1:16:28
OK
100%
81%
AL-åpen
L11
L11-1
14
Henrik Julian Fontes Aarbu
1:22:06
OK
100%
61%
AL-åpen
L11
L11-1
15
Per Ole Dahlsrud
1:35:21
OK
96%
36%
AL-åpen
L11
L11-1
16
Alfred Eckmann Aronsen
1:49:27
OK
86%
31%
AL-åpen
L11
L11-1
17
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:42:43
OK
100%
100%
B-åpen 10-16
L16
L16-1
18
Casper Eckmann Aronsen
1:02:38
OK
95%
29%
B-åpen 10-16
L16
L16-1
19
Arild Nyhaug
0:52:29
OK
100%
87%
B-åpen 17-
L7
L7-1
20
Martin Olaisen
1:04:47
OK
92%
63%
B-åpen 17-
L7
L7-1
21
Christine Handstanger
1:14:55
OK
86%
49%
B-åpen 17-
L7
L7-1
22
Håkon Einstabland
1:17:08
OK
100%
27%
B-åpen 17-
L7
L7-1
23
Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen
1:26:16
OK
75%
48%
B-åpen 17-
L7
L7-1
24
Nina Woldene
1:43:50
OK
83%
17%
B-åpen 17-
L7
L7-1
25
Rannei Kaasa
0:36:00
OK
100%
100%
C-åpen 17-
L22
L22-1
26
Tuva Fosser Lundsrud
0:19:48
OK
100%
80%
D 11-12
L12
L12-1
27
Ingrid Kjerkreit
0:24:31
OK
100%
45%
D 11-12
L12
L12-1
28
Silje Taraldlien
0:25:21
OK
94%
47%
D 11-12
L12
L12-1
29
Audhild Bakken Rognstad
0:49:08
OK
100%
91%
D 17-
L9
L9-1
30
Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen
0:53:16
OK
100%
65%
D 17-
L9
L9-1
31
Linda Gammelsæter
1:04:35
OK
89%
45%
D 17-
L9
L9-1
32
Linn Mei Waaler
1:10:47
OK
86%
35%
D 17-
L9
L9-1
33
Isabel Handstanger
1:38:34
OK
81%
7%
D 17-
L9
L9-1
34
Audrun Utskarpen
1:16:18
OK
100%
100%
D 40-
L20
L20-1
35
Jorun Ruud
0:49:11
OK
100%
97%
D 50-
L5
L5-1
36
Hege Solerød
0:52:03
OK
100%
82%
D 50-
L5
L5-1
37
May Bente Brurberg
1:02:08
OK
94%
57%
D 50-
L5
L5-1
38
Ellen-Christine Koren
1:22:39
OK
71%
53%
D 50-
L5
L5-1
39
Anna Lina Toverud
1:42:57
OK
80%
14%
D 50-
L5
L5-1
40
Unni Rye
0:48:25
OK
100%
100%
D 60-
L17
L17-1
41
Marit Vågsnes
0:42:44
OK
100%
91%
D 70-
L14
L14-1
42
Sissel Olaisen
0:51:45
OK
98%
44%
D 70-
L14
L14-1
43
Ingrid Lome-Hagman
1:03:55
OK
95%
17%
D 70-
L14
L14-1
44
Unni Dirro Bøhlerengen
0:50:14
OK
100%
100%
D 80-
L18
L18-1
45
Julia Malathi Brox Rayamajhi
0:26:17
OK
100%
96%
D 9-10
L15
L15-1
46
Helene Harstad
0:33:42
OK
98%
49%
D 9-10
L15
L15-1
47
Mari Våland Almås
0:40:42
OK
76%
58%
D 9-10
L15
L15-1
48
Otto Figenschou Pira
0:17:12
OK
100%
87%
H 11-12
L13
L13-1
49
Sigurd Olaisen
0:21:49
OK
100%
44%
H 11-12
L13
L13-1
50
Anders Rostveit Elmi
0:22:32
OK
96%
45%
H 11-12
L13
L13-1
51
Håkon Juell Larsen
0:33:52
OK
72%
29%
H 11-12
L13
L13-1
52
Jo Inge Fjellstad
0:58:00
OK
100%
89%
H 17-
L8
L8-1
53
Brynjar Larssen Bakken
1:07:56
OK
100%
45%
H 17-
L8
L8-1
54
Kristian Juell Larsen
1:20:41
OK
97%
22%
H 17-
L8
L8-1
55
Erik Rytter Jakobsen
1:07:32
OK
100%
68%
H 40-
L10
L10-1
56
Egon Lundsrud
1:08:19
OK
100%
64%
H 40-
L10
L10-1
57
Henning Bratland Carlsen
1:11:14
OK
99%
56%
H 40-
L10
L10-1
58
Frode Vigemyr
1:39:56
OK
69%
59%
H 40-
L10
L10-1
59
Jan Richard Eriksen
0:43:18
OK
100%
92%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
60
Håkon Danevad
0:45:17
OK
99%
79%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
61
Niels Peter Lyng-Olsen
0:48:03
OK
98%
64%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
62
Espen Wigaard
0:48:32
OK
99%
59%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
63
Gunnar Tenge
0:48:54
OK
94%
72%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
64
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:49:16
OK
92%
77%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
65
Guttorm Egge
0:53:08
OK
88%
68%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
66
Boye Dirro Bøhlerengen
0:53:43
OK
84%
76%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
67
Christian Reusch
1:02:55
OK
79%
51%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
68
Ståle Heitmann
1:08:27
OK
86%
21%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
69
Eirik Nordhagen
1:09:17
OK
81%
28%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
70
Knut Bjørgaas
1:17:08
OK
72%
30%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
71
Morten Due
0:43:38
OK
100%
94%
H 60-
L4
L4-1
72
Sture Ottesen
0:45:11
OK
100%
85%
H 60-
L4
L4-1
73
Jon Arvid Fossum
0:47:56
OK
95%
82%
H 60-
L4
L4-1
74
Are Eriksen
0:48:08
OK
98%
75%
H 60-
L4
L4-1
75
Martin Granly
0:52:14
OK
97%
58%
H 60-
L4
L4-1
76
Nils Bøhn
0:57:33
OK
0%
0%
H 60-
77
Per Kaarby
1:04:16
OK
84%
47%
H 60-
L4
L4-1
78
Vidar Berteig
0:34:45
OK
100%
97%
H 70-
L6
L6-1
79
Peter Klaveness
0:37:25
OK
99%
70%
H 70-
L6
L6-1
80
Per Øhlckers
0:45:04
OK
84%
63%
H 70-
L6
L6-1
81
Harald Aasheim
0:45:44
OK
91%
38%
H 70-
L6
L6-1
82
Roar Bjordal
0:49:55
OK
86%
31%
H 70-
L6
L6-1
83
Kolbjørn Megard
1:30:49
OK
44%
47%
H 70-
L6
L6-1
84
Arne Chr. Scheie
1:10:05
OK
100%
100%
H 80-
L23
L23-1
85
Ulrik Juveli Pedersen
0:30:43
OK
100%
100%
H 9-10
L19
L19-1
86
Aron Rostveit Elmi
0:21:12
OK
97%
78%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
87
Magnus Dalen Eriksen
0:21:31
OK
100%
71%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
88
Mira Fosser Lundsrud
0:26:36
OK
83%
65%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
89
Fredrikke Røkkum
0:30:45
OK
84%
45%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
90
Isolde Odden
0:30:51
OK
85%
43%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
91
Filippa Røkkum
0:31:17
OK
93%
32%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
92
Henny Odden
0:31:19
OK
98%
28%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
92
Hermine Odden
0:31:19
OK
94%
30%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
94
Astrid Glenne
0:31:20
OK
97%
29%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
95
Hanna Våland Almås
0:32:53
OK
78%
46%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
96
Eivind Kjernsmo
0:35:53
OK
61%
68%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
97
Aisha Rostveit Elmi
0:39:18
OK
93%
15%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
98
Stian Lillegård
0:25:34
OK
100%
100%
N2-åpen 17-
L21
L21-1