OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Kretsløp Rogalandsranking mellomdistanse (13.09.2020)
Alle løpere i Kretsløp Rogalandsranking mellomdistanse
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Arild Svihus
0:44:02
OK
67%
37%
AK-åpen
L4
L4-1
2
Christian Aaserud
1:05:02
OK
70%
23%
AL-åpen
L2
L2-1
3
Madli Hjermann
0:27:42
OK
99%
74%
B-åpen 17-
L7
L7-1
4
Erlend Tveit_
0:14:45
OK
0%
0%
C-åpen 10-16
5
Leo Røvær Josephsen
0:18:05
OK
98%
52%
C-åpen 10-16
L5
L5-1
6
Arne Gramstad Berstad
0:18:09
OK
90%
64%
C-åpen 10-16
L5
L5-1
7
Samuel Thorsen
0:23:02
OK
100%
23%
C-åpen 10-16
L5
L5-1
8
Turid Vivelid
0:22:31
OK
75%
58%
D 11-12
L5
L5-1
9
Miriam Sveen
0:26:24
OK
100%
85%
D 13-14
L7
L7-1
10
Ada C Stokkeland
0:30:35
OK
100%
50%
D 13-14
L7
L7-1
11
Anna Vivelid
0:31:35
OK
98%
47%
D 13-14
L7
L7-1
12
Anne Kari Vikingstad
0:35:51
OK
95%
67%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
13
Anna Taksdal
0:36:54
OK
95%
62%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
14
Selma Steinsvåg
0:54:51
OK
70%
45%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
15
Anne Sofie Sandvik
1:06:57
OK
68%
23%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
16
Inger Tone Nygård
0:28:11
OK
97%
60%
D 50-
L4
L4-1
17
Celina Sjo Heggebø
0:21:37
OK
78%
73%
D 9-10
L6
L6-1
18
Ingrid Marie Klungland Aaserud
0:23:45
OK
78%
54%
D 9-10
L6
L6-1
19
Ingrid Sveen
0:28:31
OK
73%
36%
D 9-10
L6
L6-1
20
Emil Olsen Rachor
0:16:26
OK
99%
64%
H 11-12
L5
L5-1
21
Filip Sveen
0:17:21
OK
94%
64%
H 11-12
L5
L5-1
22
Øyvind Lamark
0:33:32
OK
100%
71%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
23
Andreas Vistnes Myklebost
0:34:54
OK
100%
62%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
24
Samuel A Stokkeland
0:58:32
OK
85%
15%
H 15-16
L2
L2-1
25
Ragnar Tonjer
0:33:27
OK
100%
84%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
26
Jarle Solbakken
0:36:44
OK
99%
60%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
27
Kenneth Westerheim
0:37:29
OK
100%
54%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
28
Bjørn Egil Rossebø
0:37:36
OK
91%
77%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
29
Sigleif Steinsvåg
0:39:25
OK
93%
58%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
30
Trond Lamark
0:42:49
OK
83%
68%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
31
Fridtjof Rachor
0:45:06
OK
83%
53%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
32
Erik Lima
0:45:09
OK
100%
23%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
33
Dag Abel Sveen
0:46:00
OK
87%
40%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
34
Sturla Stokkeland
0:47:23
OK
75%
65%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
35
Jon Myklebost
0:49:19
OK
70%
62%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
36
Einar Vikingstad
0:25:06
OK
100%
88%
H 60-
L4
L4-1
37
Bjørn Alsaker
0:25:53
OK
100%
77%
H 60-
L4
L4-1
38
Stein Jarle Helgeland
0:29:59
OK
92%
57%
H 60-
L4
L4-1
39
Magnar Sætre
0:40:09
OK
84%
18%
H 60-
L4
L4-1
40
Harry Breiland
0:30:10
OK
93%
52%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
41
Jarle Heddeland
0:31:28
OK
87%
52%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
42
Kjell Svihus
0:35:59
OK
77%
49%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
43
Geir Husdal
0:39:19
OK
68%
64%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
44
Ulrik Olsen Rachor
0:19:13
OK
90%
68%
H 9-10
L6
L6-1
45
Eivind Helgeland Vikingstad
0:24:28
OK
100%
21%
H 9-10
L6
L6-1
46
Niklas Sjo Heggebø
0:22:35
OK
100%
70%
N-åpen
L3
L3-1
47
Sofie Klungland Aaserud
0:22:43
OK
100%
69%
N-åpen
L3
L3-1
48
Hallvar Sætre Færevåg
0:25:58
OK
98%
45%
N-åpen
L3
L3-1
49
Rikke Røvær Josephsen
0:50:59
OK
53%
35%
N-åpen
L3
L3-1
50
Sara Vik
0:21:28
OK
94%
42%
N2-åpen 10-16
L6
L6-1
51
Thomas Vik
0:21:30
OK
81%
68%
N2-åpen 10-16
L6
L6-1