OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Torsdagsløp nr. 14 (10.09.2020)
Alle løpere i Torsdagsløp nr. 14
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Ludvig Rødnes
0:30:48
OK
100%
90%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
2
Lars Lien
0:31:51
OK
100%
79%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
3
Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien
0:32:17
OK
0%
0%
A-løype
4
Øystein Bakken
0:35:46
OK
0%
0%
A-løype
5
Oliver Plassen-Brandvol
0:36:08
OK
100%
51%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
6
Henrik L'Abée-Lund
0:37:09
OK
94%
57%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
7
Ola Beitdokken
0:48:12
OK
77%
44%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
8
Anne Lofthus
0:48:21
OK
0%
0%
A-løype
9
Jonas Sørensen
0:49:01
OK
73%
53%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
10
Thomas Jørgensen
0:50:36
OK
76%
40%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
11
Kjetil Hagtvedt Dammen
0:53:04
OK
0%
0%
A-løype
12
Per Olav Andersen
0:54:04
OK
0%
0%
A-løype
13
Kjetil Skjåk
0:54:09
OK
68%
47%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
14
Kristin Danielsen
1:35:57
OK
40%
39%
A-løype
L1
L1-1
15
Randi Lilleengen Beitdokken
-
OK
0%
0%
B-løype
16
Gro Solnørdal
0:42:58
OK
96%
65%
B-løype
L2
L2-1
17
Stig Hultgreen Karlsen
0:43:59
OK
98%
53%
B-løype
L2
L2-1
18
Lars Finsand
0:47:32
OK
96%
42%
B-løype
L2
L2-1
19
Maren Henriksen
0:48:12
OK
100%
33%
B-løype
L2
L2-1
20
Guri Larssen
0:48:37
OK
97%
37%
B-løype
L2
L2-1
21
Kjell Joar Rognstad
0:51:15
OK
90%
39%
B-løype
L2
L2-1
22
Tove Bakken
0:57:39
OK
81%
37%
B-løype
L2
L2-1
23
Hanne Jørgensen
0:59:22
OK
0%
0%
B-løype
24
Jon Vegard Lunde
1:06:17
OK
60%
72%
B-løype
L2
L2-1
25
Ole Madslien
1:07:51
OK
0%
0%
B-løype
26
Nina Henriksen
0:44:06
OK
100%
49%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
27
Anita Holtklimpen
0:44:26
OK
95%
55%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
28
Trond Flaggstad
0:56:22
OK
71%
55%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
29
Niva Flaggstad
0:56:25
OK
70%
56%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
29
Olav Skjåk
0:56:25
OK
70%
56%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
31
Tanja Carmen Skjåk
0:56:33
OK
70%
56%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
32
Even Leander Farstad
1:01:01
OK
0%
0%
C-løype
33
Birgit Engesæter Madslien
1:06:19
OK
70%
30%
C-løype
L3
L3-1
34
Markus Finsand
0:12:40
OK
100%
93%
N-åpen
L4
L4-1
35
Linnea L'Abée-Lund
0:16:16
OK
89%
62%
N-åpen
L4
L4-1
36
Trygve Holtklimpen Haugen
0:21:36
OK
83%
33%
N-åpen
L4
L4-1
37
Jørgen Berge Mælhum
0:21:48
OK
83%
32%
N-åpen
L4
L4-1
38
Syver Holtklimpen Haugen
0:23:45
OK
64%
58%
N-åpen
L4
L4-1
39
Trygve Dammen Bjerkreim
0:24:29
OK
55%
80%
N-åpen
L4
L4-1
40
Isak Skappel
0:34:16
OK
55%
23%
N-åpen
L4
L4-1