OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Treningslop Fuglevik (10.09.2020)
Alle løpere i Treningslop Fuglevik
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Donatas Kontautas
0:42:24
OK
100%
73%
A1
L1
L1-1
2
Julie Sophie Wold
0:47:06
OK
99%
62%
A1
L1
L1-1
3
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:50:28
OK
99%
54%
A1
L1
L1-1
4
Erika Lindlarsen
0:50:49
OK
99%
53%
A1
L1
L1-1
5
Harald Bauger
0:51:41
OK
86%
67%
A1
L1
L1-1
6
Even W. Hanssen
0:54:24
OK
98%
47%
A1
L1
L1-1
7
Birk Breimo
0:56:46
OK
99%
42%
A1
L1
L1-1
8
Fredrik Halland Skjerve
0:56:52
OK
85%
57%
A1
L1
L1-1
9
Hege Rytter Jakobsen
1:07:02
OK
79%
48%
A1
L1
L1-1
10
Ola Bækkevold
1:07:34
OK
76%
50%
A1
L1
L1-1
11
Sigrid Høye
1:13:28
OK
87%
31%
A1
L1
L1-1
12
Inger Lindløv
1:16:30
OK
65%
53%
A1
L1
L1-1
13
Knut Lindløv
1:21:25
OK
65%
48%
A1
L1
L1-1
14
Morten Breimo
1:23:26
OK
82%
25%
A1
L1
L1-1
15
Martin Hovgaard Eisvang
1:36:01
OK
83%
16%
A1
L1
L1-1
16
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:59:01
OK
0%
0%
A1+2
17
Erik Rytter Jakobsen
1:01:06
OK
100%
73%
A1+2
L2
L2-1
18
Erik Sandbæk
1:03:17
OK
100%
69%
A1+2
L2
L2-1
19
Tor Erling Gjølsjø
1:05:08
OK
100%
65%
A1+2
L2
L2-1
20
Thomas Tubbehaugen
1:08:24
OK
100%
59%
A1+2
L2
L2-1
21
Egon Lundsrud
1:19:22
OK
98%
45%
A1+2
L2
L2-1
22
Martin Malmstrøm
1:20:04
OK
99%
43%
A1+2
L2
L2-1
23
Christer Klubnes
0:39:33
OK
100%
74%
A2
L6
L6-1
24
Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen
0:47:40
OK
99%
52%
A2
L6
L6-1
25
Marianne Løken
0:59:52
OK
78%
51%
A2
L6
L6-1
26
Håkon Klubenes
1:04:26
OK
99%
24%
A2
L6
L6-1
27
Tuva Lundsrud
0:56:35
OK
100%
61%
B
L3
L3-1
28
Erle Elise Wold
1:02:19
OK
96%
55%
B
L3
L3-1
29
Erle P Wetterhus
1:02:20
OK
98%
54%
B
L3
L3-1
30
Anders Hovgaard Eisvang
1:04:44
OK
100%
49%
B
L3
L3-1
31
Sofie Holm Nedrebø
1:09:17
OK
100%
44%
B
L3
L3-1
32
Annie Holmsen
1:13:28
OK
97%
42%
B
L3
L3-1
33
Kristin Lindlarsen
0:38:18
OK
100%
77%
C
L4
L4-1
34
Kristin Halland Skjerve
0:46:48
OK
100%
50%
C
L4
L4-1
35
Herman Klock
1:12:08
OK
77%
31%
C
L4
L4-1
36
Trym Breimo
1:12:39
OK
0%
0%
C
37
Mira Lundsrud
0:19:29
OK
100%
92%
N
L5
L5-1
38
Solan Løken
0:23:15
OK
99%
45%
N
L5
L5-1
39
Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen
0:37:09
OK
65%
35%
N
L5
L5-1
40
Erik Edvard Holmsen
0:37:51
OK
56%
66%
N
L5
L5-1
41
Solveig Finstad Klubnes
1:00:15
OK
41%
30%
N
L5
L5-1