OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Kolls Klubbmesterskap (10.09.2020)
Alle løpere i Kolls Klubbmesterskap
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Vidar Berteig
0:21:56
OK
100%
83%
AK-åpen
L9
L9-1
2
Sindre Lian
0:24:14
OK
100%
57%
AK-åpen
L9
L9-1
3
Sofie Oraug-Rygh
0:43:03
OK
67%
26%
AK-åpen
L9
L9-1
4
Lotta Myhre
0:29:06
OK
100%
100%
C-åpen
L10
L10-1
5
Sofie Evju-Warnken
0:35:29
OK
100%
100%
D 13-14
L8
L8-1
6
Selma Næss-Ulseth
0:39:30
OK
100%
87%
D 17-
L5
L5-1
7
Aleidis Løken
0:48:43
OK
98%
42%
D 17-
L5
L5-1
8
Britt Paulsen
1:11:32
OK
95%
6%
D 17-
L5
L5-1
9
Veslemøy Hausken Sjöqvist
-
OK
0%
0%
D 45-
10
Eilen Vik
0:54:19
OK
100%
38%
D 45-
L7
L7-1
11
Marte Vik Edvardsen
0:54:47
OK
100%
37%
D 45-
L7
L7-1
12
Trym Stueflotten
0:27:38
OK
100%
79%
H -10
L4
L4-1
13
Olaus Kolbenstvedt Elvestuen
0:28:49
OK
100%
67%
H -10
L4
L4-1
14
Henrik Omland Paulsrud
0:33:52
OK
94%
47%
H -10
L4
L4-1
15
Lars Weider Hagemo
0:47:50
OK
75%
23%
H -10
L4
L4-1
16
August Myklebust Leopolder
0:17:38
OK
100%
100%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
17
Bastian Henrik Hagen-Boldingh
0:25:25
OK
92%
33%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
18
Lars Fjellheim
0:47:59
OK
56%
12%
H 11-12
L2
L2-1
19
Christian Fredrik Borg
0:27:17
OK
100%
97%
H 15-16
L6
L6-1
20
Martin Kristoffer Borg
0:32:26
OK
100%
48%
H 15-16
L6
L6-1
21
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
0:33:51
OK
96%
47%
H 15-16
L6
L6-1
22
Johannes Salvesen-Lunde
0:35:40
OK
84%
64%
H 15-16
L6
L6-1
23
Roar Stovner
1:01:31
OK
100%
100%
H 17-
L11
L11-1
24
Per Christian Stenshorne
0:37:56
OK
100%
66%
H 45-
L3
L3-1
25
Kjell Markset
0:38:15
OK
100%
65%
H 45-
L3
L3-1
26
Knut Anders Løken
0:39:44
OK
98%
58%
H 45-
L3
L3-1
27
Petter Næss
6:28:59
OK
0%
0%
H 45-
L3
L3-1
28
Simen Lian Mortensen
0:12:43
OK
97%
69%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
28
Viktor Høberg
0:12:43
OK
95%
58%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
30
Erlend Bråten Berge
0:13:40
OK
97%
53%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
31
Gustav Refvem Kolderup
0:13:57
OK
95%
53%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
32
Herman Refvem Kolderup
0:14:15
OK
92%
55%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
33
Daniel Bakka Isaksen
0:15:10
OK
92%
37%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
33
Eirik Bartnes
0:15:10
OK
84%
49%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
35
Timothee Lie-Noel
0:15:44
OK
72%
68%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
36
William E Hausken Sjöqvist
0:17:06
OK
81%
46%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
37
Iver Qvenild Vikin
0:18:06
OK
65%
83%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
38
Tuva Danino Mjøen
0:18:26
OK
76%
48%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
38
Hennie Haveland Kollerød
0:18:26
OK
78%
44%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
40
Nils Nikolaisen Østberg
0:19:06
OK
0%
0%
Åpen
41
Edvard Strand Wergland
0:19:20
OK
85%
26%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
42
Gustav Westerberg
0:19:21
OK
85%
31%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
43
Ella Maria Hausken Sjöqvist
0:19:56
OK
67%
52%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
44
David Snerperger
0:20:11
OK
52%
88%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
45
Elna Marie Mesna Heireng
0:20:22
OK
53%
88%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
45
Casper
0:20:22
OK
53%
88%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
47
Maja Danino Mjøen
0:20:23
OK
72%
45%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
48
Viktor Sneperger
0:20:26
OK
53%
85%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
49
Tuva Hytten Ekeland
0:20:38
OK
63%
55%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
50
Astrid Näsholm
0:20:44
OK
61%
65%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
51
Frida Skar Hegna
0:20:56
OK
61%
63%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
52
Ester Brattberg
0:21:14
OK
57%
71%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
53
Iben A Valstad
0:21:35
OK
69%
40%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
54
Atle Näsholm
0:21:54
OK
54%
81%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
55
Alve Fossum-Hellstrøm
0:22:02
OK
63%
49%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
56
Lyder Fossum-Hellstrøm
0:22:11
OK
60%
58%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
57
Alma A, Valstad
0:24:28
OK
65%
28%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
58
Henny Irgens Berge
0:25:01
OK
55%
37%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
59
Emrik Storm Hielland
0:25:59
OK
73%
14%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
60
Hilren Storm Hilland
0:26:56
OK
71%
14%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
61
Andreas Evju-Warnken
0:27:24
OK
50%
46%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
62
Selma Evju-Warnken
0:27:29
OK
48%
52%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
63
Tiril Stoll Moljord
0:28:01
OK
55%
38%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
64
Arne Landmark
0:28:04
OK
49%
50%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
65
Magnus Landmark
0:28:12
OK
49%
51%
Åpen
L1
L1-1
66
Aksel Johannes Valio
0:28:29
OK
0%
0%
Åpen