OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
O-karusell 5 (09.09.2020)
Alle løpere i O-karusell 5
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Kurt Ove Melbye
0:16:57
OK
100%
89%
A 3
L3
L3-1
2
Anton Bjartnes
0:17:11
OK
100%
84%
A 3
L3
L3-1
3
Arne Okkenhaug
0:19:26
OK
93%
67%
A 3
L3
L3-1
4
Jon Marius Iversen
0:20:56
OK
86%
67%
A 3
L3
L3-1
5
William Mitchell Iversen
0:23:17
OK
81%
53%
A 3
L3
L3-1
6
Fredrik Vehus Skjerve
0:24:25
OK
73%
68%
A 3
L3
L3-1
7
Inge Hafstad
0:24:55
OK
70%
75%
A 3
L3
L3-1
8
Marius Enes
0:25:46
OK
69%
70%
A 3
L3
L3-1
9
Lars Børre Hallem
0:26:42
OK
90%
15%
A 3
L3
L3-1
10
Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng
0:28:12
OK
72%
37%
A 3
L3
L3-1
11
John Sverre Barli
0:28:26
OK
92%
9%
A 3
L3
L3-1
12
Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve
0:57:38
OK
100%
100%
A 3
L4
L4-1
13
Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng
0:18:24
OK
100%
75%
B 2
L5
L5-1
14
Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng
0:18:31
OK
100%
74%
B 2
L5
L5-1
15
Ann Lisbeth Mitchell Iversen
0:20:26
OK
0%
0%
B 2
16
Ingrid Tanem
0:21:28
OK
97%
50%
B 2
L5
L5-1
17
Kristian Midthjell
0:23:35
OK
82%
65%
B 2
L5
L5-1
18
Gunhild Bredesen
0:25:24
OK
89%
38%
B 2
L5
L5-1
19
Cathrine Thorhus
0:27:16
OK
70%
66%
B 2
L5
L5-1
20
Hanna Skjerve
0:29:02
OK
86%
26%
B 2
L5
L5-1
21
Mia Stensland Melbye
0:16:08
OK
100%
61%
C 2
L2
L2-1
22
Aurora Haugen
0:16:44
OK
93%
66%
C 2
L2
L2-1
23
Jonny Haugen
0:18:52
OK
100%
40%
C 2
L2
L2-1
24
Emilie Nubdal Frøseth
0:20:38
OK
75%
67%
C 2
L2
L2-1
25
Ragnhild Baglo
0:21:40
OK
82%
48%
C 2
L2
L2-1
26
Marius Musum
0:24:42
OK
72%
46%
C 2
L2
L2-1
27
Aron Alexander Rotmo
0:25:00
OK
75%
40%
C 2
L2
L2-1
28
Ida Marie Rotmo
0:26:40
OK
77%
30%
C 2
L2
L2-1
29
Frode Munkhaugen
-
OK
0%
0%
Publikum
29
Jon Arild Grindberg
-
OK
0%
0%
Publikum
29
Ada Rotmo
-
OK
0%
0%
Publikum
29
Nina Dybvadskog
-
OK
0%
0%
Publikum
29
Hans Kristian Musum
-
OK
0%
0%
Publikum
29
May Iren Clausen
-
OK
0%
0%
Publikum
29
Margrete Skjerve
-
OK
0%
0%
Publikum
36
Martine Nubdal Frøseth
0:16:06
OK
100%
89%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
37
Mari Gudding
0:17:50
OK
99%
65%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
37
Johanne Gudding Barli
0:17:50
OK
99%
64%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
39
Linnea Grindberg
0:21:15
OK
93%
42%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
40
Ada Bjugan
0:21:16
OK
0%
0%
Råtass
41
Heidi Rånes
0:21:44
OK
89%
46%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
42
Anne Haugskott Bjugan
0:22:12
OK
94%
33%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
43
Maren Musum
0:22:45
OK
83%
49%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
44
Malene Musum
0:25:52
OK
73%
49%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
45
Erle Ekseth
0:25:53
OK
75%
44%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
46
Stig Arild Ekseth
0:26:23
OK
74%
43%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
47
Tora Ekseth
0:26:27
OK
73%
46%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
48
Pernille Munkhaugen
0:41:15
OK
48%
41%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
49
Aurora Fossen
0:41:20
OK
47%
43%
Råtass
L1
L1-1
50
Trond Iversen
-
OK
0%
0%
Vert
50
Aleksander Tanem Iversen
-
OK
0%
0%
Vert
50
Ingrid Tanem
-
OK
0%
0%
Vert