OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Klubbmesterskap 2020 (08.09.2020)
Alle løpere i Klubbmesterskap 2020
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Eivind Heiebråten
0:37:47
OK
0%
0%
A kort
2
Magnus Hagen
0:43:02
OK
0%
0%
A kort
3
Andreas Hamre
0:45:46
OK
0%
0%
A kort
4
Ane Baldishol Brevig
0:56:32
OK
0%
0%
D A lang
5
Solveig Sletner
0:37:36
OK
0%
0%
D A- Kort
6
Helga Haverstad
0:36:37
OK
0%
0%
D Veteran Kort
7
Tone Skram
0:42:31
OK
0%
0%
D Veteran Kort
8
Cathrine Norvik
0:43:54
OK
0%
0%
D Veteran Kort
9
Anne Moian Nydal
0:45:53
OK
0%
0%
D Veteran Kort
10
Siri Scherdin Sætra
0:46:58
OK
0%
0%
D Veteran Kort
11
Birgitte Bekkelund
1:04:45
OK
0%
0%
D Veteran Kort
12
Eva Syversen
1:06:41
OK
0%
0%
D Veteran Kort
13
Eirill Mestad
0:44:43
OK
100%
0%
D13
L1
L1-1
14
Eirill Dalan
0:32:57
OK
0%
0%
D15- Kort
15
Ann Mari Leivan
0:41:19
OK
0%
0%
D15- Kort
16
Henrik Drange Ruud
0:42:24
OK
0%
0%
H A lang
17
Eirik Holth Johannessen
0:50:20
OK
0%
0%
H A lang
18
Torgeir Strandhagen
0:28:56
OK
0%
0%
H Veteran Kort
19
Morten Johannessen
0:35:28
OK
0%
0%
H Veteran Kort
20
Ivar Mestad
0:36:38
OK
0%
0%
H Veteran Kort
21
Ingmar Haverstad
0:37:05
OK
0%
0%
H Veteran Kort
22
Rolf E. Andersen
0:39:23
OK
0%
0%
H Veteran Kort
23
Hans-Ingar Sætra
0:42:30
OK
0%
0%
H Veteran Kort
24
Kjell Rønneberg
0:44:25
OK
0%
0%
H Veteran Kort
25
Roar Nydal
0:47:55
OK
0%
0%
H Veteran Kort
26
Sigbjørn Hellerud
1:02:55
OK
0%
0%
H Veteran Kort
27
Ole Johnny Bråthen
1:12:02
OK
0%
0%
H Veteran Kort
28
Vidar Strand
0:48:00
OK
0%
0%
H Veteran Lang
29
Øyvind Roger Hansen
0:49:23
OK
0%
0%
H Veteran Lang
30
Trygve Bryhn
0:52:07
OK
0%
0%
H Veteran Lang
31
Bjørn-Willy Arntzen
0:52:47
OK
0%
0%
H Veteran Lang
32
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:53:53
OK
0%
0%
H Veteran Lang
33
Kjell Jarle Gausmel
0:58:13
OK
0%
0%
H Veteran Lang
34
Askil Mestad
0:26:37
OK
0%
0%
H15- Kort
35
Julian Håkonsen
0:29:00
OK
0%
0%
H15- Kort
36
Jørn Hogseth
0:39:06
OK
0%
0%
H15- Kort
37
Line Drange Ruud
-
OK
0%
0%
N-Løype
38
Tiril Holth Rekaa
0:33:24
OK
0%
0%
N-Løype
39
Oskar Ferm
0:33:25
OK
0%
0%
N-Løype
40
Amanda Langnes Torgersen
0:38:00
OK
0%
0%
N-Løype
41
Sondre Holth Rekaa
0:42:32
OK
0%
0%
N-Løype
42
Andrea Kristoffersen
0:43:59
OK
0%
0%
N-Løype
43
Maiken Svanberg
0:44:00
OK
0%
0%
N-Løype
44
Idunn Hasle Bruksås
0:50:44
OK
0%
0%
N-Løype
45
Hedvig Strandseter
0:52:38
OK
0%
0%
N-Løype
46
Ildrid Mestad
0:57:56
OK
0%
0%
N-Løype
47
Signe Drange Ruud
1:01:16
OK
0%
0%
N-Løype
48
Sunniva Drange Ruud
1:02:12
OK
0%
0%
N-Løype
49
Tuva Drange Ruud
1:02:34
OK
0%
0%
N-Løype