OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Haustsprinten, Ikornnes, Sykkylven (06.09.2020)
Alle løpere i Haustsprinten, Ikornnes, Sykkylven
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Synne Høyland
0:14:53
OK
93%
44%
D -10
L1
L1-1
2
Silje Heggheim Jensen
0:15:32
OK
97%
36%
D -10
L1
L1-1
3
Ingvild Bjørnøy Nylund
0:18:33
OK
66%
59%
D -10
L1
L1-1
4
Marit Linnea Schjølberg
0:20:14
OK
75%
32%
D -10
L1
L1-1
5
Lisa Høyland
0:21:23
OK
53%
70%
D -10
L1
L1-1
6
Sofie Fauske
0:22:53
OK
57%
51%
D -10
L1
L1-1
7
Malin Welle
0:23:02
OK
57%
48%
D -10
L1
L1-1
8
Lovise Bøe
0:23:04
OK
53%
62%
D -10
L1
L1-1
9
Tiril Hatlemark
0:23:09
OK
59%
45%
D -10
L1
L1-1
10
Hedda Karoline Jarnes
0:29:57
OK
52%
28%
D -10
L1
L1-1
11
Anna Netland Brunstad
0:31:34
OK
46%
37%
D -10
L1
L1-1
12
Marie Ramsevik Teigene
0:15:58
OK
100%
100%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
13
Helene Heggheim Jensen
0:28:39
OK
88%
27%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
14
Emma Drønnesund
0:28:46
OK
87%
27%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
15
Marie Skytterholm Standal
0:41:19
OK
63%
23%
D 11-12
L3
L3-1
16
Julie Drønnesund
0:25:49
OK
100%
47%
D 15-16
L5
L5-1
17
Audhild Bakken Rognstad
0:20:41
OK
97%
68%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
18
Marianne Fløttum
0:27:43
OK
84%
41%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
19
Marianne Lykke
0:29:16
OK
70%
64%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
20
Janita Skogeng
0:30:01
OK
67%
66%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
21
Linda Teigene
0:32:05
OK
65%
59%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
22
Marit Sylte Lundanes
0:32:47
OK
64%
57%
D 17-
L2
L2-1
23
Emil Solibakke
0:10:48
OK
100%
83%
H -10
L1
L1-1
24
Linus Foss-Dahlberg
0:11:30
OK
99%
74%
H -10
L1
L1-1
25
Iver Foss-Dahlberg
0:11:46
OK
95%
77%
H -10
L1
L1-1
26
Mikkel Ibsen Lervåg
0:12:09
OK
99%
64%
H -10
L1
L1-1
27
Johannes Mandal Bueide
0:17:13
OK
74%
54%
H -10
L1
L1-1
28
Erik Leichty Drotninghaug
0:18:23
OK
64%
65%
H -10
L1
L1-1
28
Ola Leichty Drotninghaug
0:18:23
OK
64%
64%
H -10
L1
L1-1
30
Jonas Schjølberg
0:20:10
OK
74%
33%
H -10
L1
L1-1
31
Ulrik Solibakke
0:20:29
OK
58%
61%
H -10
L1
L1-1
32
Nikodem Balon
0:21:12
OK
60%
56%
H -10
L1
L1-1
33
Magnus Øyan Tusvik
0:24:22
OK
69%
23%
H -10
L1
L1-1
34
Emil Balon
0:24:30
OK
52%
56%
H -10
L1
L1-1
35
Sigurd Fauske
0:25:43
OK
67%
20%
H -10
L1
L1-1
36
Aksel Velle Flemseter
0:28:11
OK
44%
58%
H -10
L1
L1-1
37
Ola Brunton
0:31:23
OK
40%
60%
H -10
L1
L1-1
38
Lars Netland Brunstad
0:31:27
OK
48%
32%
H -10
L1
L1-1
39
Knut Klokk
0:32:31
OK
42%
42%
H -10
L1
L1-1
40
Tobias Ibsen Lervåg
0:18:08
OK
0%
0%
H 11-12
41
Johan Fauske
0:21:04
OK
100%
94%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
42
Elias Bjerkan
0:21:05
OK
100%
94%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
43
Henrik Ramsevik Teigene
0:21:57
OK
97%
77%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
44
Noah Tryggestad
0:28:47
OK
90%
46%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
45
Theodor Torgersen
0:31:49
OK
84%
41%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
46
Magnus Skytterholm Standal
0:20:55
OK
100%
82%
H 15-16
L5
L5-1
47
Henning Osnes Teigene
0:19:52
OK
100%
71%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
48
Jan Magne Solibakke
0:19:56
OK
100%
70%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
49
Markus Glad
0:20:18
OK
100%
65%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
50
Alastair Brunton
0:21:56
OK
99%
52%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
51
Per Magne Drotninghaug
0:22:19
OK
96%
54%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
52
Hans Gunnar Høyland
0:25:22
OK
83%
57%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
53
Mateusz Balon
0:25:43
OK
79%
66%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
54
Lars Even Hatlemark
0:26:48
OK
82%
49%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
55
Frank Drønnesund
0:28:57
OK
76%
49%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
56
Jon Thomas Schjølberg
0:29:14
OK
79%
42%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
57
Øystein Fauske
0:29:28
OK
90%
23%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
58
Audun Årøen
0:30:53
OK
70%
52%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
59
Geir Nilsen
0:33:27
OK
74%
31%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
60
Tormod Klokk
0:33:35
OK
86%
16%
H 17-
L2
L2-1