OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Tour de Trondheim og Student-NM, Lang (06.09.2020)
Alle løpere i Tour de Trondheim og Student-NM, Lang
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Vegard Hansen
0:44:44
OK
100%
97%
AK-åpen
L7
L7-1
2
Sunniva Morgan
0:50:06
OK
99%
77%
AK-åpen
L7
L7-1
3
Kari Tønset Guttvik
1:08:07
OK
77%
66%
AK-åpen
L7
L7-1
4
Ina Catharina Storrønning
1:19:12
OK
90%
27%
AK-åpen
L7
L7-1
5
Janne Fossum Malmring
1:59:32
OK
68%
18%
AK-åpen
L7
L7-1
6
Mathias Leroyer
0:43:53
OK
100%
64%
B-åpen 10-16
L5
L5-1
7
Dagfinn Stenvik
1:28:17
OK
72%
29%
B-åpen 10-16
L5
L5-1
8
Hannah Tyvold
1:41:10
OK
53%
43%
B-åpen 10-16
L5
L5-1
9
Hanne Helmine Rogstad
1:00:22
OK
66%
75%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
10
Are Rogstad
1:10:28
OK
64%
61%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
11
Ingvil Snøfugl
1:11:32
OK
75%
44%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
12
Leif Rune Hellevik
1:13:36
OK
63%
57%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
13
Arne Guttvik
1:30:00
OK
66%
34%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
14
Trude Forsbak
1:30:55
OK
55%
49%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
15
Maria Stuifbergen
2:08:32
OK
42%
43%
B-åpen 17-
L5
L5-1
16
Marte Asdøl
1:34:25
OK
40%
68%
C-åpen 10-16
L4
L4-1
17
Tore Kvalen
0:52:08
OK
97%
41%
C-åpen 17-
L4
L4-1
18
Jørn Norheim
1:07:39
OK
73%
43%
C-åpen 17-
L4
L4-1
19
Frøy Hagelid
1:24:13
OK
62%
39%
C-åpen 17-
L4
L4-1
20
Vilde Nordgård Leiren
0:32:31
OK
97%
87%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
21
Alice Skovholt Bonnemaire
0:39:06
OK
100%
66%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
22
Tuva Skimmeli Halvorsen
0:49:38
OK
90%
51%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
23
Ida Grønvik Kvalen
1:03:30
OK
60%
67%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
24
Eva Amundsen
1:06:06
OK
95%
25%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
25
Eira Forsbak Asplem
1:16:42
OK
72%
33%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
26
Lily Alexandra Morgan
1:17:37
OK
60%
47%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
27
Emma Imsland
1:38:36
OK
50%
42%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
28
Sofie Denstad Eilertsen
1:46:44
OK
50%
36%
D 11-12
L4
L4-1
29
Juni Hagelid Norheim
0:55:22
OK
90%
51%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
30
Nora Halvorsen
0:56:19
OK
83%
56%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
31
Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan
1:07:22
OK
90%
33%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
32
Ingeborg Kolstad
1:19:50
OK
72%
38%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
33
Annika Lund Eikrem
1:24:07
OK
67%
39%
D 13-14
L5
L5-1
34
Sigrid Haugskott
1:11:03
OK
88%
55%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
35
Mathea Spets Storhov
1:11:26
OK
95%
43%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
36
Una Kittilsen
1:14:50
OK
81%
59%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
37
Tora Kittilsen
1:17:04
OK
94%
33%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
38
Guro Schjølberg
1:23:12
OK
77%
49%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
39
Maria Strømdal Wik
1:24:16
OK
88%
31%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
40
Malin Nordgård Leiren
1:24:43
OK
82%
39%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
41
Vilde Talgø-Kristiansen
1:27:37
OK
79%
39%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
42
Lina Storler Snøfugl
1:32:38
OK
76%
36%
D 15-16
L2
L2-1
43
Karen Hoel Jomaas
1:14:11
OK
91%
60%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
44
Hanne Sandstad
1:16:03
OK
98%
43%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
45
Andrea Ranvik
1:16:29
OK
81%
79%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
46
Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen
1:20:54
OK
88%
50%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
47
Ida Hjorth
1:24:54
OK
75%
73%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
48
Marit Schmid
1:33:08
OK
74%
56%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
49
Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
1:36:21
OK
70%
60%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
50
Tora Aasheim Nymark
1:38:57
OK
70%
54%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
51
Vibeke Kvistad Dengerud
1:43:45
OK
82%
25%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
52
Åse Bergan
1:48:05
OK
64%
55%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
53
Vibeke Falck Holte
1:50:55
OK
75%
28%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
54
Mari Basberg
1:52:50
OK
68%
38%
D 17-
L3
L3-1
55
Kari Ulseth
1:17:49
OK
80%
55%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
56
Beth Paludan Carlsen
1:27:19
OK
75%
48%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
57
Mette Resell Nolte
1:27:37
OK
78%
41%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
58
Tina Strømdal Wik
1:40:20
OK
61%
58%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
59
Marta Gjestvang
2:04:38
OK
61%
29%
D 40-
L2
L2-1
60
Torunn Spets Storhov
0:55:42
OK
100%
90%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
61
Rine Hanssen
1:06:11
OK
100%
51%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
62
Hilde Forbord
1:10:56
OK
85%
68%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
63
Elisabeth Sæthre
1:11:23
OK
91%
54%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
64
Nina-Beate Liabakk
1:15:46
OK
85%
56%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
65
Mai Iren Almås
1:28:54
OK
70%
63%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
66
Trine Sunnset
1:41:12
OK
69%
41%
D 50-
L6
L6-1
67
Ruth Schmid
1:15:54
OK
73%
58%
D 60-
L7
L7-1
68
Marit Storler Snøfugl
0:29:24
OK
100%
90%
D 9-10
L9
L9-1
69
Irene Storler Snøfugl
0:32:08
OK
97%
66%
D 9-10
L9
L9-1
70
Clara Leroyer
0:38:13
OK
94%
28%
D 9-10
L9
L9-1
71
Erlend Grønli
0:30:40
OK
100%
92%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
72
Ole Ulseth Sylte
0:48:42
OK
100%
45%
H 11-12
L4
L4-1
73
Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen
0:34:46
OK
100%
92%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
74
Alf Petter Lynum
0:38:42
OK
99%
80%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
75
Ludvik Storler Snøfugl
0:45:18
OK
93%
68%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
76
Anders Berge Mjølhus
0:46:27
OK
85%
76%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
77
Hallvard Hellevik
0:49:15
OK
85%
69%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
78
Loke Strøm Haugsnes
1:37:32
OK
75%
20%
H 13-14
L5
L5-1
79
Kristoffer Strømdal Wik
1:01:21
OK
100%
83%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
80
Iver Dalsaune Thun
1:04:20
OK
100%
72%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
81
Emil Grønli
1:13:02
OK
97%
52%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
82
Emil Reinertsen Leroyer
1:13:25
OK
88%
69%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
83
Kristoffer Lerli
1:16:57
OK
90%
55%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
84
Vegard Lereim Storli
1:40:04
OK
87%
23%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
85
Jørgen Aune
2:16:29
OK
69%
16%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
86
Anton Sjökvist
1:14:06
OK
100%
78%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
87
Anders Vestøl
1:15:15
OK
100%
73%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
88
Isak Bergset
1:16:08
OK
100%
70%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
89
Clemens Sundby Øxnevad
1:16:42
OK
100%
67%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
90
Oskar Andrén
1:18:04
OK
100%
63%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
91
František Kolovský
1:19:44
OK
94%
74%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
92
Håvard Vassenden
1:20:17
OK
99%
58%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
93
Oskar Størmer
1:20:24
OK
95%
68%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
94
Jan Schmid
1:22:39
OK
90%
77%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
95
Olav Andreas Remmen
1:32:01
OK
94%
41%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
96
Eivind Berner Myhre
1:33:40
OK
87%
51%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
97
Dag Steinar Ragvin
1:35:22
OK
80%
68%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
98
Jakob Hjelseth
1:40:58
OK
81%
51%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
99
Mathias Hermstad
1:42:00
OK
91%
29%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
100
Eskil Frischknecht
1:45:32
OK
80%
44%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
101
Adrian Opheim
1:48:11
OK
81%
38%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
102
Jostein Tandberg
1:48:52
OK
84%
30%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
103
Halvor Melkild
1:51:15
OK
77%
43%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
104
Øystein Fruseth Christiansen
1:56:59
OK
68%
56%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
105
Jérôme Soulard
2:04:50
OK
77%
24%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
106
Vemund Mølnvik
2:06:35
OK
76%
24%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
107
Jørgen Tegdan
1:03:57
OK
99%
75%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
108
Roar Skulbørstad
1:11:43
OK
89%
72%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
109
Fredrik Persson
1:24:18
OK
74%
78%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
110
Agnar Renolen
1:26:12
OK
84%
47%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
111
Olle Malmring
1:45:35
OK
72%
40%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
112
Andreas Sylte
0:51:25
OK
100%
95%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
113
Jens Even Storhov
0:54:57
OK
100%
80%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
114
Atle Pedersen
0:58:51
OK
96%
75%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
115
Øyvind Bremeraunet Schjelderup
0:59:44
OK
95%
72%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
116
Frode Haugskott
1:00:40
OK
90%
81%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
117
Rune Stræte
1:03:18
OK
92%
67%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
118
Morten Korsvold
1:13:55
OK
85%
55%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
119
Arild H Clausen
1:16:38
OK
95%
33%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
120
Knut Hagen
1:17:44
OK
87%
43%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
121
Jan Hage
1:21:47
OK
80%
47%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
122
Harald Storrønning
1:22:01
OK
85%
39%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
123
Øystein Wiggen
1:30:45
OK
63%
72%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
124
Geir Arnesen
1:31:50
OK
81%
31%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
125
John Lerli
1:47:37
OK
58%
54%
H 50-
L2
L2-1
126
Arnulf Villmo
1:21:07
OK
92%
31%
H 60-
L6
L6-1
127
Jon Arne Klemetsaune
0:57:42
OK
84%
79%
H 70-
L7
L7-1
128
Anders Lauglo
1:05:57
OK
77%
72%
H 70-
L7
L7-1
129
Svein Endre Hove
1:32:17
OK
76%
29%
H 70-
L7
L7-1
130
Torleif Stephansen
1:32:54
OK
76%
27%
H 70-
L7
L7-1
131
Linus Fossum Malmring
0:39:45
OK
88%
34%
H 9-10
L9
L9-1
132
Edith Skovholt Bonnemaire
0:27:05
OK
100%
90%
N-åpen
L8
L8-1
133
Mikkel Skovholt Bonnemaire
0:35:41
OK
96%
34%
N-åpen
L8
L8-1
134
Even Asdøl
0:38:14
OK
85%
37%
N-åpen
L8
L8-1
135
Ingrid Bergljot Raanes-Fjelnseth
0:52:07
OK
58%
58%
N-åpen
L8
L8-1
136
Magnus Skjærpe
0:43:42
OK
94%
60%
Stud
L4
L4-1