OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 87?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Espen Rammberg N1 18:06:27
Tobias Eines Andersen N1 18:30:56
Ida Eines Andersen N1 18:31:13
Gunn Mary Andersen N1 18:31:18
Julie Marlen Vestheim N1 18:33:16
Jonas Alstad N1 18:34:20
Rolf Alstad N1 18:34:25
Sondre Skoglund Leithe N1 18:35:23
Ludvig Langøygard N1 18:35:25
Mathias Eriksen N1 18:36:12
Aksel Sandstad Skjeset N1 18:40:23
Ville Sandstad Skjeset N1 18:40:46
Amalie Vestheim N1 18:42:57
Eline Vestheim N1 18:43:11
Selma Langøygar N1 18:43:15
Marianne Langøygard N1 18:43:21
Brage Reinås N1 18:46:47
Grethe Smestad N1 18:47:38
Ragnhild Indgaard Skjerve N1 18:47:44
Kristian Alstad N1 18:52:35
Johanes Matberg N1 18:53:59
Lene Jacobsen N1 18:54:06
Ingvild Reinaas Bjørshol C2 18:56:11
Magnus Alstad C2 18:56:32
Sigurd Skoglund Leithe N1 18:57:45
Freddy Roger Moen C2 18:59:50
Tore Heggem B3 19:01:50
Mats Okkenhaug C2 19:02:11
Kirsten Toubro C2 19:02:12
Vidar Venås B3 19:03:41
Ingeborg Dybdahl N1 19:05:13
Amalie Skjetnemark N1 19:06:52
Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad C2 19:08:17
Berit Ressem C2 19:08:23
Anne Margrethe Kvam C2 19:08:40
Jo Langøygard A4 19:09:30
Sander Matberg N1 19:13:31
Mathias Jacobsen N1 19:13:52
Kristian Matberg N1 19:14:14
Randi Johanne Skjerve A4 19:14:46
Daniel Alstad N1 19:15:20
Ingeborg Skjetnemark N1 19:16:20
Anja Helene Kvitvang Taraldsen N1 19:17:33
Synnøve Skjetnemark N1 19:18:35
Trygve Skavhaug B3 19:20:00
Jon-Kristian Munkeby C2 19:22:10
Joar Munkeby C2 19:22:13
Tore Tofte C2 19:22:14
Nikoline Munkeby C2 19:22:56
Randi Ulseth C2 19:22:58
Tobias Alstad A4 19:25:12
Else Sirum B3 19:28:36
Helga Sirum Skavhaug B3 19:28:39
Jo Severin Matberg A4 19:29:42
Ole Petter Stavrum A4 19:29:44
Randi Wold Stavrum B3 19:31:03
Selma Skjulsvik C2 19:31:46
Håvard Dybdal A6 19:34:15
Randi Haugskott B3 19:35:58
Arne Grevskott A4 19:38:48
Martin Wold Stavrum A4 19:39:33
Ivar Reinås A4 19:40:58
Bente Hovdal Sundsvik B3 19:43:30
Magnhild Forseth B3 19:45:00
Isa Mari Sandstad C5 19:45:41
Gunnar Vatn A6 19:47:55
Hågen Lynum C5 19:48:02
Jonny Sundsvik A4 19:48:13
Ane Marte Vatn B3 19:51:32
Ole A Hustad B3 19:56:17
Marit Berg Ness B3 19:58:43
Jens Scherjon N1 19:58:57
Marieke Scherjon N1 19:59:01
Magne Okkenhaug C5 19:59:01
Ragne Munkeby A4 19:59:21
Mathilde Munkeby A4 19:59:24
Cecilie Aaseng C2 20:00:26
Fredrik Ukkelberg C2 20:02:52
Torbjørn Sirum B3 20:03:26
Marianne Mathisen C5 20:11:33
June Munkeby B3 20:21:20
Linnea Munkeby B3 20:21:25
Mari Kilskar Grevskott A6 20:28:44
Harald Bakken B3 20:34:56
Mette Kilskar C5 20:36:52
Andreas Sandberg C2 20:45:25
Petter Lynum A4 20:54:52