OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
le Tour de Glåmdal | etappe 1 (12.05.2020)
Alle løpere i le Tour de Glåmdal | etappe 1
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Peder Gjølstad Røhnbæk
0:25:04
OK
100%
99%
17AB
L1
L1-1
2
Eivind Lande
0:29:00
OK
98%
66%
17AB
L1
L1-1
3
Øyvind Steinbekken
0:30:29
OK
99%
52%
17AB
L1
L1-1
4
Jon Ivar Bergersen
0:34:32
OK
83%
62%
17AB
L1
L1-1
5
Sondre Skytteren
0:35:54
OK
84%
51%
17AB
L1
L1-1
6
Julie Finsrud Lande
0:37:15
OK
0%
0%
17AB
7
Rune Østli
0:37:52
OK
78%
56%
17AB
L1
L1-1
8
Tor Solbergseter
0:39:32
OK
73%
60%
17AB
L1
L1-1
9
Inge Brenden Seigerud
0:39:48
OK
83%
36%
17AB
L1
L1-1
10
Bjørn Steinbekken
0:40:13
OK
74%
53%
17AB
L1
L1-1
11
Ole Rognstad
0:40:20
OK
74%
54%
17AB
L1
L1-1
12
Per Ivar Sveheim
0:41:15
OK
0%
0%
17AB
13
Kai Arne Nyhus
0:41:18
OK
75%
45%
17AB
L1
L1-1
14
Berit Billingsø
0:41:23
OK
71%
56%
17AB
L1
L1-1
15
Håvard Nyhus
0:42:16
OK
66%
70%
17AB
L1
L1-1
16
Leif Billingsø
0:42:24
OK
67%
64%
17AB
L1
L1-1
17
Roar Løvtjernet
0:43:00
OK
74%
41%
17AB
L1
L1-1
18
Henrik Åserud Sørensen
0:43:41
OK
68%
56%
17AB
L1
L1-1
19
Børre Børresen
0:44:02
OK
0%
0%
17AB
20
Arne Sørli
0:44:13
OK
67%
55%
17AB
L1
L1-1
21
Antti Jokinen
0:44:58
OK
70%
43%
17AB
L1
L1-1
22
Bjørn Karlstad
0:45:16
OK
66%
53%
17AB
L1
L1-1
23
Jan Åsmund Sætaberget
0:45:30
OK
64%
59%
17AB
L1
L1-1
24
Nikolai Torp
0:46:51
OK
60%
65%
17AB
L1
L1-1
25
Anne Kjersti Briskerud
0:49:12
OK
61%
50%
17AB
L1
L1-1
26
Trond Digernes
0:50:38
OK
65%
37%
17AB
L1
L1-1
27
Niklas Stolpe
0:52:22
OK
63%
37%
17AB
L1
L1-1
28
Martin Skytteren
0:55:27
OK
54%
55%
17AB
L1
L1-1
29
Guri Gjølstad Røhnbæk
0:55:57
OK
56%
46%
17AB
L1
L1-1
30
Erlend Røhnbæk
0:56:11
OK
65%
23%
17AB
L1
L1-1
31
Vibeke Jullum
1:00:00
OK
0%
0%
17AB
32
Stian Brufladt
1:00:33
OK
56%
33%
17AB
L1
L1-1
33
Anne Kari Hauger Brufladt
1:11:52
OK
48%
30%
17AB
L1
L1-1
34
John Tangen
0:22:45
OK
0%
0%
17C
35
Kai Bergersen
0:25:31
OK
87%
70%
17C
L3
L3-1
36
Jan Otto Sætaberget
0:31:12
OK
94%
27%
17C
L3
L3-1
37
Guro Aasen
0:33:35
OK
0%
0%
17C
38
Magnar Langbråten
0:34:01
OK
83%
32%
17C
L3
L3-1
39
Atle Vestlund
0:35:07
OK
71%
47%
17C
L3
L3-1
40
Janne Herseth
0:35:46
OK
74%
41%
17C
L3
L3-1
41
Per Gunnar Gjølstad
0:35:57
OK
61%
73%
17C
L3
L3-1
42
Tor Simonsen
0:36:06
OK
65%
60%
17C
L3
L3-1
43
Olav Martin Linge Johnsen
0:36:11
OK
0%
0%
17C
44
Liv Simonsen
0:37:53
OK
61%
64%
17C
L3
L3-1
45
Lene Margrethe Sætaberget
0:41:23
OK
55%
67%
17C
L3
L3-1
46
Odd Hauger
0:44:35
OK
0%
0%
17C
47
Aasne Sofie Ellevold
-
OK
0%
0%
D16AB
48
Ruth Malin Dal
0:31:03
OK
100%
72%
D16C
L4
L4-1
49
Selma Hasselvold
0:38:39
OK
100%
35%
D16C
L4
L4-1
50
Ragnar Lande
0:39:15
OK
71%
66%
H16AB
L1
L1-1
51
Kristoffer Børke Sætaberget
0:52:24
OK
58%
48%
H16AB
L1
L1-1
52
Asbjørn Lande
0:21:11
OK
100%
84%
H16C
L3
L3-1
53
Emil Skytteren
0:31:04
OK
95%
27%
H16C
L3
L3-1
54
Lauritz Palmstrøm-Stolpe
0:32:54
OK
79%
41%
H16C
L3
L3-1
55
Aleksander Tangen Holtet
16:30:00
OK
0%
0%
H16C
56
Cecilie Nguyen
-
OK
0%
0%
N
56
Lene Fladberg
-
OK
0%
0%
N
58
Sindre Dal
0:26:47
OK
100%
67%
N
L2
L2-1
59
Ole Kristoffer Svendsrud
0:29:40
OK
99%
47%
N
L2
L2-1
60
Andrea Tangen Holtet
0:29:54
OK
88%
68%
N
L2
L2-1
61
Sebastian Tangen Holtet
0:30:09
OK
98%
44%
N
L2
L2-1
62
Synne Sørli
0:30:40
OK
0%
0%
N
63
Nora Halvorsrud
0:30:44
OK
0%
0%
N
64
Bjørn Steinar Nyhus
0:31:25
OK
94%
45%
N
L2
L2-1
65
Lukas Tangen Holtet
0:31:30
OK
88%
57%
N
L2
L2-1
66
Andreas Rosland
0:36:26
OK
79%
50%
N
L2
L2-1
67
Mari Børke Sætaberget
0:36:37
OK
96%
21%
N
L2
L2-1
68
Hjalmar Billingsø
0:47:41
OK
55%
65%
N
L2
L2-1
69
Joakim Wik
1:00:00
OK
0%
0%
N
69
Bo Jullum
1:00:00
OK
0%
0%
N
69
Erik Jullum
1:00:00
OK
0%
0%
N
69
Elias Wik
1:00:00
OK
0%
0%
N
73
Stella Borstad
1:21:43
OK
0%
0%
N
73
Alva Hauger Brufladt
1:21:43
OK
0%
0%
N