OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 95?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Louise Ronglan B3 18:07:31
Hallvar Hallan B3 18:07:34
Håkon Hallan N1 18:22:54
Rebekka Veie N1 18:23:13
Simen Hegstad B3 18:23:48
Håvard Veie B3 18:26:24
Guro Hegstad C2 18:33:12
Laura Hegstad N1 18:34:59
Iben Gran Jacobsen N1 18:35:02
Anna Laugen N1 18:36:07
Magnar Bolstad N1 18:36:10
Iver Gjedrem Lund C2 18:36:53
Sverre Matberg C2 18:36:58
Cesilie Jakobsen N1 18:37:00
Kristian Veie C5 18:37:14
Torstein Gjedrem Lund N1 18:40:12
Mona Elisabeth Gjedrem Lund N1 18:40:14
Markus Okkenhaug N1 18:41:19
Mats Okkenhaug C2 18:41:24
Magne Okkenhaug C2 18:41:26
Kirsten Toubro N1 18:41:30
Johan Kjeldsen Dahlen C5 18:47:13
Svein Holberg B3 18:49:42
Imre Gran Jacobsen N1 18:50:02
Anne Lise Gran N1 18:50:10
Sigurd Vatn N1 18:50:41
Liv Høvde N1 18:51:34
Julie Malene Vestheim N1 18:52:23
Ane Hallset N1 18:52:28
Daniel Alstad N1 18:53:32
Olav Magne Svendgård B3 18:54:29
Kristian Alstad N1 18:54:38
Bernard Heimro Sunde N1 18:56:28
Ranveig Irene Brustad B3 18:56:40
Hallvard Steffenreim N1 18:56:48
Martin Gjedrem Lund B3 18:58:03
Kari Melby C2 18:58:52
Jonas Alstad N1 18:59:08
Eli Kristoffersen C2 18:59:45
Hege Hallan N1 19:00:23
Jan Inge Jacobsen B3 19:00:54
Åse Kvaal C2 19:02:07
Hans Moltzau B3 19:02:21
Erik Dybdahl C2 19:03:05
Ingrid Svendgård N1 19:03:14
Sondre Gjedrem Lund C2 19:03:33
Olav Gjedrem Lund C2 19:03:49
Silje Gran N1 19:04:49
Tone Fiskvik N1 19:04:53
Petter Lynum B3 19:06:34
Marit Hæreid Sandstad B3 19:06:40
Sondre Skoglund Leithe N1 19:06:54
Ludvig Langøygard N1 19:07:20
Gudmund Nesgård C2 19:07:31
Per Bjørn Munkeby C2 19:07:33
Magnus Alstad C2 19:07:43
John Kvaal B3 19:10:37
Tobias Alstad A4 19:11:11
Trym Nergård Rønning A6 19:11:18
Per M Kvam B3 19:11:25
Cathrine Thorhus C2 19:11:31
Terje Rønning A6 19:11:43
Torbjørn Sirum B3 19:12:25
Elin Fiskvik C2 19:12:40
Marte Skoglund C5 19:12:48
Ingrid Gustad Strøm N1 19:13:31
Jo Langøygard C5 19:14:57
Hege Hegstad N1 19:15:37
Sverre Kristoffersen B3 19:15:38
Steinar Kvam B3 19:15:49
Emilie Nubdal Frøseth N1 19:17:00
Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth N1 19:17:01
Martine Nubdal Frøseth N1 19:17:11
Magnhild Kvaal N1 19:17:16
Ingvild Reinaas Bjørshol B3 19:17:23
Gudlaug Reinås B3 19:17:40
Asgeir Brustad B3 19:18:52
Isa Mari Sandstad C5 19:19:41
Anton Bjartnes A6 19:21:13
Randi Jensen B3 19:21:23
Arne Okkenhaug A4 19:21:32
Jan Hruby A4 19:23:37
Harald Bakken B3 19:23:40
Olav Martin Indgaard B3 19:29:09
Jostein Nordvoll B3 19:29:10
Peder Munkeby N1 19:29:22
Lars Stavran B3 19:29:26
Grethe Smestad C2 19:29:47
Ingeborg Dybdahl N1 19:29:58
Selma Langøygar N1 19:30:00
Odd Anders Alstad C2 19:31:23
Svein Arnt Eklo C2 19:31:30
Johannes Sollid B3 19:31:32
Bjørn Olav Nygård B3 19:31:48
Arne Marius Munkeby N1 19:33:07
Johanne Munkeby N1 19:33:12
Joar Munkeby N1 19:33:17
Marianne Langøygard N1 19:33:39
Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad C5 19:35:28
Edna Nesgård N1 19:35:49
June Munkeby B3 19:36:47
Sander Matberg N1 19:37:43
Fredrik Ukkelberg C2 19:38:06
Alma Nesgård N1 19:38:10
Håvard Dybdal A6 19:38:52
Hallbjørn Holberg C5 19:40:41
Ole Morten Frøseth A4 19:40:47
Tor Ove Hallem A4 19:40:48
Selma Skjulsvik C2 19:41:55
Ville Sandstad Skjeset N1 19:42:05
Andrea Ditlevsen Midthjell N1 19:42:38
Magnhild Forseth B3 19:43:03
Vebjørn Hundal N1 19:43:07
Benedicte Olsen N1 19:43:11
Kari Bugge N1 19:43:30
Sara Olsen N1 19:43:35
Randi Ulseth B3 19:43:59
Randi Haugskott B3 19:44:01
Knut Evenhus B3 19:44:10
Jo Severin Matberg A4 19:45:42
Inge Hafstad A4 19:45:56
Jens Scherjon C2 19:46:35
Marieke Scherjon C2 19:47:00
Cecilie Aaseng C2 19:48:47
Einar Lund A4 19:50:03
Eirik Myhre N1 19:50:06
Kurt Ove Melbye A4 19:51:13
Gunnhild Bredesen A4 19:51:14
Live Hundal N1 19:51:27
Oda Hundal C2 19:52:19
Ane Linea Hundal C2 19:53:15
Asbjørn Strøm C2 19:54:38
Gunn Mary Andersen B3 19:54:43
Ingrid Lerstad C2 19:55:34
Per Arve Hammer B3 19:55:47
Kristian Midthjell C2 19:55:58
Lars Myhre C2 19:59:17
Asmund Bjørshol A4 20:00:00
Lars Skjeset A6 20:01:32
Gunnar Vatn A6 20:02:39
Rolf Alstad A4 20:02:41
Selma Støre C2 20:03:40
Ståle Matberg A4 20:06:04
Martin Vehus Skjerve B3 20:17:18
Karl Arne Melbye A4 20:19:59
Mari Kilskar Grevskott B3 20:20:34
Arne Grevskott A4 20:23:07
Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng B3 20:24:19
Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng B3 20:24:36
Bjørg Holberg C2 20:25:49
Ragne Munkeby A4 20:27:53
Sofie Hallem A4 20:27:53
Vidar Skjerve A4 20:33:45
Sigve Lundsaunet A4 21:07:04
Andreas Sandberg C2 21:25:46