OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 43?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Louise Ronglan B3 18:05:22
Hallvar Hallan B3 18:05:25
Simen Hegstad B3 18:21:26
Håvard Veie B3 18:24:13
Guro Hegstad C2 18:25:17
Sverre Matberg C2 18:34:15
Iver Gjedrem Lund C2 18:34:18
Magne Okkenhaug C2 18:38:06
Mats Okkenhaug C2 18:38:15
Svein Holberg B3 18:46:35
Olav Magne Svendgård B3 18:51:17
Ranveig Irene Brustad B3 18:53:36
Kari Melby C2 18:53:54
Eli Kristoffersen C2 18:54:13
Martin Gjedrem Lund B3 18:55:30
Erik Dybdahl C2 18:57:20
Hans Moltzau B3 18:57:59
Jan Inge Jacobsen B3 18:58:30
Åse Kvaal C2 18:58:43
Olav Gjedrem Lund C2 19:01:57
Sondre Gjedrem Lund C2 19:02:04
Marit Hæreid Sandstad B3 19:03:26
Gudmund Nesgård C2 19:04:17
Petter Lynum B3 19:04:36
Magnus Alstad C2 19:04:52
Per Bjørn Munkeby C2 19:05:18
John Kvaal B3 19:05:35
Cathrine Thorhus C2 19:06:54
Tobias Alstad A4 19:09:22
Trym Nergård Rønning A6 19:09:23
Terje Rønning A6 19:09:27
Per M Kvam B3 19:09:34
Elin Fiskvik C2 19:09:36
Torbjørn Sirum B3 19:09:42
Sverre Kristoffersen B3 19:10:12
Steinar Kvam B3 19:13:41
Ingvild Reinaas Bjørshol B3 19:13:45
Gudlaug Reinås B3 19:13:55
Asgeir Brustad B3 19:16:05
Randi Jensen B3 19:17:32
Grethe Smestad C2 19:19:37
Anton Bjartnes A6 19:19:38
Arne Okkenhaug A4 19:19:42
Harald Bakken B3 19:20:57
Jan Hruby A4 19:21:32
Johannes Sollid B3 19:24:53
Jostein Nordvoll B3 19:26:01
Lars Stavran B3 19:26:18
Svein Arnt Eklo C2 19:26:31
Olav Martin Indgaard B3 19:26:39
Bjørn Olav Nygård B3 19:29:11
Odd Anders Alstad C2 19:29:19
June Munkeby B3 19:33:11
Selma Skjulsvik C2 19:33:51
Fredrik Ukkelberg C2 19:34:56
Håvard Dybdal A6 19:36:20
Tor Ove Hallem A4 19:38:43
Ole Morten Frøseth A4 19:38:45
Randi Ulseth B3 19:38:49
Randi Haugskott B3 19:38:49
Magnhild Forseth B3 19:39:57
Jens Scherjon C2 19:40:31
Knut Evenhus B3 19:40:37
Marieke Scherjon C2 19:40:55
Cecilie Aaseng C2 19:42:05
Inge Hafstad A4 19:43:01
Jo Severin Matberg A4 19:43:46
Ingrid Lerstad C2 19:46:07
Gunn Mary Andersen B3 19:46:31
Gunnhild Bredesen A4 19:47:32
Ane Linea Hundal C2 19:47:50
Oda Hundal C2 19:47:52
Einar Lund A4 19:47:57
Kurt Ove Melbye A4 19:49:40
Asbjørn Strøm C2 19:51:34
Kristian Midthjell C2 19:53:00
Per Arve Hammer B3 19:53:48
Selma Støre C2 19:54:26
Lars Myhre C2 19:56:17
Asmund Bjørshol A4 19:56:46
Lars Skjeset A6 19:59:54
Gunnar Vatn A6 20:00:27
Rolf Alstad A4 20:00:35
Ståle Matberg A4 20:03:36
Martin Vehus Skjerve B3 20:15:34
Mari Kilskar Grevskott B3 20:17:23
Karl Arne Melbye A4 20:18:13
Arne Grevskott A4 20:20:56
Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng B3 20:21:30
Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng B3 20:21:31
Ragne Munkeby A4 20:23:32
Sofie Hallem A4 20:23:42
Vidar Skjerve A4 20:30:15