OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 41?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Guro Hegstad C2 18:13:34
Rebekka Veie N1 18:15:47
Håkon Hallan N1 18:15:52
Anna Laugen N1 18:22:43
Laura Hegstad N1 18:22:56
Iben Gran Jacobsen N1 18:22:58
Magnar Bolstad N1 18:23:10
Cesilie Jakobsen N1 18:23:22
Markus Okkenhaug N1 18:28:49
Kirsten Toubro N1 18:28:51
Torstein Gjedrem Lund N1 18:29:24
Mona Elisabeth Gjedrem Lund N1 18:29:30
Iver Gjedrem Lund C2 18:29:39
Sverre Matberg C2 18:30:04
Imre Gran Jacobsen N1 18:30:33
Anne Lise Gran N1 18:30:46
Mats Okkenhaug C2 18:31:20
Magne Okkenhaug C2 18:31:24
Kristian Veie C5 18:32:40
Liv Høvde N1 18:33:42
Eli Kristoffersen C2 18:37:43
Julie Malene Vestheim N1 18:40:08
Ane Hallset N1 18:40:17
Daniel Alstad N1 18:40:44
Kristian Alstad N1 18:40:52
Johan Kjeldsen Dahlen C5 18:41:38
Ingrid Svendgård N1 18:43:09
Sigurd Vatn N1 18:44:56
Kari Melby C2 18:46:35
Sondre Skoglund Leithe N1 18:46:58
Bernard Heimro Sunde N1 18:47:06
Ludvig Langøygard N1 18:47:17
Hallvard Steffenreim N1 18:47:21
Olav Gjedrem Lund C2 18:50:24
Sondre Gjedrem Lund C2 18:50:26
Åse Kvaal C2 18:51:42
Gudmund Nesgård C2 18:51:49
Erik Dybdahl C2 18:51:51
Jonas Alstad N1 18:52:16
Hege Hallan N1 18:53:48
Silje Gran N1 18:55:31
Tone Fiskvik N1 18:55:34
Magnus Alstad C2 18:58:53
Ingrid Gustad Strøm N1 18:59:20
Per Bjørn Munkeby C2 18:59:40
Cathrine Thorhus C2 19:00:53
Hege Hegstad N1 19:01:53
Elin Fiskvik C2 19:04:26
Emilie Nubdal Frøseth N1 19:04:53
Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth N1 19:04:57
Martine Nubdal Frøseth N1 19:05:23
Magnhild Kvaal N1 19:06:39
Marte Skoglund C5 19:07:07
Selma Langøygar N1 19:07:34
Ingeborg Dybdahl N1 19:08:02
Marianne Langøygard N1 19:08:43
Alma Nesgård N1 19:08:57
Grethe Smestad C2 19:09:25
Jo Langøygard C5 19:09:44
Edna Nesgård N1 19:10:18
Isa Mari Sandstad C5 19:14:36
Peder Munkeby N1 19:14:58
Johanne Munkeby N1 19:15:25
Arne Marius Munkeby N1 19:15:28
Joar Munkeby N1 19:15:32
Sander Matberg N1 19:16:18
Svein Arnt Eklo C2 19:20:39
Cecilie Aaseng C2 19:20:52
Selma Skjulsvik C2 19:23:30
Odd Anders Alstad C2 19:25:11
Fredrik Ukkelberg C2 19:27:51
Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad C5 19:28:10
Jens Scherjon C2 19:29:09
Marieke Scherjon C2 19:29:12
Andrea Ditlevsen Midthjell N1 19:30:21
Kari Bugge N1 19:30:29
Joralf Lyngen N1 19:30:36
Arnfinn Rønning N1 19:30:58
Vebjørn Hundal N1 19:34:03
Benedicte Olsen N1 19:34:06
Sara Olsen N1 19:34:16
Ingrid Lerstad C2 19:34:35
Live Hundal N1 19:36:02
Hallbjørn Holberg C5 19:36:27
Oda Hundal C2 19:39:48
Ane Linea Hundal C2 19:39:55
Eirik Myhre N1 19:42:15
Selma Støre C2 19:43:58
Kristian Midthjell C2 19:48:03
Lars Myhre C2 19:50:29
Bjørg Holberg C2 20:13:44