OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
OG Karusellen Stafett Gaula (12.09.2015)
Alle løpere i OG Karusellen Stafett Gaula
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Kristoffer Lerli
0:27:36
OK
98%
48%
Individuell - Gul
Individuell - Gul
Individuell - Gul-1
2
Åse Høgsteggen
0:29:44
OK
85%
65%
Individuell - Gul
Individuell - Gul
Individuell - Gul-1
3
Ivar Keiserås
0:52:11
OK
49%
60%
Individuell - Gul
Individuell - Gul
Individuell - Gul-1
4
Asbjørn Bjerkenås
0:30:21
OK
84%
62%
Individuell - Hvit
Individuell - Hvit
Individuell - Hvit-1
5
Sivert Bellingmo
0:28:34
OK
96%
28%
Individuell - Rød
Individuell - Rød
Individuell - Rød-1
6
Mona Windseth
0:13:08
OK
100%
76%
Nybegynner
Nybegynner
Nybegynner-1
7
Erik Bakk
0:13:14
OK
100%
61%
Nybegynner
Nybegynner
Nybegynner-1
8
Svein Olav Åmot
0:19:56
OK
100%
94%
Stafett
L1
L1-1
9
Audun Bakk
0:21:13
OK
100%
74%
Stafett
Individuell - Rød
Individuell - Rød-1
10
Tone Almås
0:22:14
OK
99%
72%
Stafett
L1
L1-1
11
Runar Krognes
0:23:10
OK
100%
67%
Stafett
L3
L3-1
12
Stein Ivar Foss
0:23:26
OK
95%
63%
Stafett
Individuell - Rød
Individuell - Rød-1
13
Svein Unsgård
0:23:36
OK
95%
62%
Stafett
Individuell - Rød
Individuell - Rød-1
14
Ola Neraune
0:23:46
OK
100%
87%
Stafett
Individuell - Gul
Individuell - Gul-1
15
Hege S Melhuus
0:24:29
OK
100%
75%
Stafett
Individuell - Hvit
Individuell - Hvit-1
16
Oddbjørn Syrstad
0:25:53
OK
98%
48%
Stafett
L1
L1-1
17
Geir Inge Keiserås
0:26:29
OK
81%
87%
Stafett
L3
L3-1
18
Odin Unsgård
0:26:49
OK
100%
40%
Stafett
L1
L1-1
19
Even Kjøsen Unsgård
0:26:59
OK
100%
31%
Stafett
Individuell - Rød
Individuell - Rød-1
20
Torleif Syrstad
0:27:43
OK
99%
31%
Stafett
L3
L3-1
20
Jan Hage
0:27:43
OK
83%
55%
Stafett
Individuell - Rød
Individuell - Rød-1
22
Kjell Rune L. Halvorsrud
0:28:36
OK
84%
47%
Stafett
Individuell - Rød
Individuell - Rød-1
23
Anders Solstad
0:29:24
OK
76%
60%
Stafett
Individuell - Rød
Individuell - Rød-1
24
Mai Iren Almås
0:29:32
OK
79%
61%
Stafett
L1
L1-1
25
Martin Melhuus
0:30:56
OK
87%
53%
Stafett
Individuell - Hvit
Individuell - Hvit-1
26
Eivind Bakk
0:31:42
OK
68%
75%
Stafett
L1
L1-1
27
John Lerli
0:32:01
OK
96%
24%
Stafett
L1
L1-1
28
Anne Kari Stubsjøen
0:33:07
OK
97%
26%
Stafett
Individuell - Hvit
Individuell - Hvit-1
29
Heidi Flå
0:33:39
OK
74%
67%
Stafett
Individuell - Hvit
Individuell - Hvit-1
30
Trine Sunnset
0:34:08
OK
88%
34%
Stafett
Individuell - Hvit
Individuell - Hvit-1
31
Kåre Onsøyen
0:40:09
OK
95%
12%
Stafett
Individuell - Hvit
Individuell - Hvit-1