OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
KOK Sommercup, løp 5 (21.07.2020)
Alle løpere i KOK Sommercup, løp 5
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Kristin Mestad
0:38:34
OK
75%
75%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
2
Sigrun Hernes Ytterbø
0:41:48
OK
75%
59%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
3
Bente Mestad
0:42:53
OK
70%
67%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
4
Mette Mestad
0:42:58
OK
70%
65%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
5
Astrid Ytterbø
0:43:50
OK
75%
50%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
6
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:48:24
OK
61%
68%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
7
Linn Carina Daland
0:50:52
OK
71%
38%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
8
Karen Haanes Strandlie
0:52:29
OK
61%
54%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
9
Benedickte Beckman
0:56:23
OK
59%
49%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
10
Siri Økstad
0:57:51
OK
57%
49%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
11
Anette Strand
1:02:04
OK
47%
74%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
12
Mari Ovidia Ranestad
1:02:27
OK
63%
28%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
13
Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen
1:07:43
OK
43%
73%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
14
Lene Anett Killingmo
1:13:16
OK
46%
47%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
15
Elisabeth Ørke
1:42:00
OK
44%
35%
D-AL
L1
L1-1
16
Brit Ingeborg Danielsen
0:53:15
OK
95%
28%
D-C
L4
L4-1
17
Arne Bujordet
0:27:25
OK
100%
87%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
18
Emil Nygård
0:33:31
OK
91%
65%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
19
Sten Åge Nygårdseter
0:34:01
OK
97%
51%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
20
Petter Astrup Arnesen
0:35:09
OK
96%
47%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
21
Jack Bjørnsen
0:38:36
OK
91%
42%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
22
Thorbjørn Værp
0:39:47
OK
78%
61%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
23
Oluf Bøckman
0:40:43
OK
87%
41%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
24
Morten Hulløen
0:41:18
OK
79%
53%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
25
Tore Berntsen
0:43:40
OK
71%
61%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
26
Olaf Rosendahl
0:44:31
OK
75%
48%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
27
Øystein Dybesland
0:45:35
OK
79%
38%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
28
Jan Værp
0:49:04
OK
60%
71%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
29
Per Anders Ytterbø
0:50:02
OK
66%
48%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
30
Svein Olav Syvertsen
0:51:11
OK
56%
76%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
31
Are Strandlie
0:53:42
OK
60%
53%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
32
Erling Strand
0:55:58
OK
54%
65%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
33
Jon A Bjørgum
0:56:28
OK
59%
48%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
34
Bjørn Egner
1:00:48
OK
46%
81%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
35
Sigmund Javenes Flaa
1:14:17
OK
43%
52%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
35
Lars Birkenes
1:14:17
OK
53%
26%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
37
Terje Wold
1:21:34
OK
55%
17%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
38
Vegard Danielsen
0:32:31
OK
100%
88%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
39
Johan Christie Ørke
0:37:03
OK
99%
65%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
40
Brage Takle
0:37:05
OK
100%
63%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
41
Bassen Michelsen
0:37:21
OK
96%
69%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
42
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen
0:39:08
OK
98%
57%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
43
David Runde
0:40:17
OK
89%
69%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
44
Morten Bujordet
0:43:17
OK
91%
53%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
45
Håvar Birkeland Stormoen
0:43:42
OK
86%
59%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
46
Petter Marki Erichsen
0:46:31
OK
87%
49%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
47
Erik Rytter Jakobsen
0:48:22
OK
73%
71%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
48
Bjørn Idar Sætran
0:51:02
OK
73%
63%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
49
Johan Ahlbäck
0:51:45
OK
79%
47%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
50
Åsulv Birkeland Stormoen
0:54:04
OK
71%
56%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
51
Simon Beckmann Kristiansen
0:58:57
OK
75%
37%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
52
Vegard Ranestad
1:00:13
OK
67%
49%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
53
Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo
1:00:36
OK
62%
60%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
54
Marius Syvertsen
1:00:51
OK
68%
45%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
55
Tor Åmdal
1:01:18
OK
74%
34%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
56
John Runde
1:01:56
OK
63%
53%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
57
Kjell Arne Håland
1:03:38
OK
0%
0%
H-AL
58
Svein Åmdal
1:05:45
OK
69%
33%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
59
Asbjørn Grøvlen
1:06:29
OK
63%
43%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
60
Dag Moe
1:08:29
OK
64%
37%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
61
Per W. Torgersen
1:10:01
OK
60%
43%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
62
Roar Tønnessen
1:35:42
OK
51%
25%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
63
Ole Kristian Bangås
1:53:18
OK
43%
27%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
64
Tony Halsall
0:33:24
OK
100%
90%
H-C
L4
L4-1
65
Eivind Irgens Kuhnle
0:13:40
OK
100%
100%
N
L3
L3-1
66
Thea Tørå
0:23:42
OK
81%
37%
N
L3
L3-1
67
Tobias Tørå
0:23:47
OK
87%
29%
N
L3
L3-1
68
Brage Glende Stormoen
0:28:36
OK
62%
49%
N
L3
L3-1