OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Heidalsviku 3, Høgste Flye (15.07.2015)
Alle løpere i Heidalsviku 3, Høgste Flye
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Sigrid Heringstad
0:16:17
OK
81%
54%
1.8 km, K
L4
L4-1
2
Kjersti Heringstad
0:16:20
OK
80%
56%
1.8 km, K
L4
L4-1
3
Maren Hjelmeset Kirkeeide
0:18:27
OK
64%
85%
1.8 km, K
L4
L4-1
4
Maren Aure Skogedal
0:20:31
OK
62%
60%
1.8 km, K
L4
L4-1
5
Selma Aure Skogedal
0:20:59
OK
59%
67%
1.8 km, K
L4
L4-1
6
Sofia Ølchers
0:21:47
OK
62%
40%
1.8 km, K
L4
L4-1
7
Oddrun Hjelmeset Kirkeeide
0:27:00
OK
49%
48%
1.8 km, K
L4
L4-1
8
Margret Hjelmeset
0:27:07
OK
51%
43%
1.8 km, K
L4
L4-1
9
Annabel Aunmo Kjellevold
0:27:24
OK
57%
20%
1.8 km, K
L4
L4-1
10
Maiken Grambo Westerås
0:31:45
OK
41%
53%
1.8 km, K
L4
L4-1
11
Simon Hjelmeset
0:11:25
OK
100%
99%
1.8 km, M
L4
L4-1
12
Simen Aure Skogedal
0:14:37
OK
84%
75%
1.8 km, M
L4
L4-1
13
Erik Hjelmeset
0:18:38
OK
70%
53%
1.8 km, M
L4
L4-1
14
Kristoffer Ølchkers
0:21:25
OK
59%
56%
1.8 km, M
L4
L4-1
15
Ivan Steiger
0:24:07
OK
54%
56%
1.8 km, M
L4
L4-1
16
Louis Steiger
0:30:26
OK
42%
56%
1.8 km, M
L4
L4-1
17
Oskar Elias Heggeset
0:39:53
OK
33%
55%
1.8 km, M
L4
L4-1
18
Sverre August Heggeset
0:40:14
OK
32%
59%
1.8 km, M
L4
L4-1
19
Sigve Nygård Fagervold
0:40:33
OK
44%
10%
1.8 km, M
L4
L4-1
20
Wenche Hultgreen
0:34:37
OK
77%
69%
3.8 km, K
L1
L1-1
21
May Iren Almås
0:37:33
OK
71%
65%
3.8 km, K
L1
L1-1
22
Torun Heringstad
0:37:37
OK
76%
49%
3.8 km, K
L1
L1-1
23
Ingvild Løver Thon
0:37:43
OK
84%
29%
3.8 km, K
L1
L1-1
24
Brit Nilsen
0:38:20
OK
77%
41%
3.8 km, K
L1
L1-1
25
Torid Kvaal
0:38:25
OK
79%
36%
3.8 km, K
L1
L1-1
26
Ingjerd Sognæs
0:39:08
OK
76%
40%
3.8 km, K
L1
L1-1
27
Torun Nordbø
0:39:54
OK
70%
55%
3.8 km, K
L1
L1-1
28
Liv Feiring
0:42:50
OK
63%
63%
3.8 km, K
L1
L1-1
29
Oddbjørg Nordeng
0:43:29
OK
70%
34%
3.8 km, K
L1
L1-1
30
Randi Aas Fjæstad
0:44:38
OK
60%
67%
3.8 km, K
L1
L1-1
31
Vigdis Andersen
0:45:14
OK
64%
43%
3.8 km, K
L1
L1-1
32
Tove Lillebråten
0:45:19
OK
0%
0%
3.8 km, K
33
Bjørg Prestrud
0:48:03
OK
62%
40%
3.8 km, K
L1
L1-1
34
Ingrid Haugen
0:50:36
OK
52%
72%
3.8 km, K
L1
L1-1
35
Ragnhild W. Haugen
0:50:46
OK
54%
61%
3.8 km, K
L1
L1-1
36
Inga Beate Bøe
0:51:07
OK
60%
34%
3.8 km, K
L1
L1-1
37
Anne Grete Olsen
0:54:14
OK
55%
40%
3.8 km, K
L1
L1-1
38
Solveig Aasen
0:58:52
OK
49%
48%
3.8 km, K
L1
L1-1
39
Hjørdis Øvreås
0:59:28
OK
49%
45%
3.8 km, K
L1
L1-1
40
Trond Sletner
0:27:13
OK
100%
63%
3.8 km, M
L1
L1-1
41
Arild Heggeset
0:30:51
OK
92%
49%
3.8 km, M
L1
L1-1
42
Per Heringstad
0:31:07
OK
97%
38%
3.8 km, M
L1
L1-1
43
Øystein Andersen
0:33:40
OK
79%
68%
3.8 km, M
L1
L1-1
44
Arne Westerås
0:34:05
OK
80%
61%
3.8 km, M
L1
L1-1
45
Jørn Torgersen
0:34:11
OK
81%
56%
3.8 km, M
L1
L1-1
46
Eystein Weltzien
0:36:13
OK
93%
20%
3.8 km, M
L1
L1-1
47
John Ivar Kjellevold
0:38:46
OK
72%
57%
3.8 km, M
L1
L1-1
48
Knut Fjæstad
0:39:32
OK
69%
59%
3.8 km, M
L1
L1-1
49
Harald Haugen
0:43:22
OK
68%
42%
3.8 km, M
L1
L1-1
50
Jon Vegard Lunde
0:44:37
OK
69%
34%
3.8 km, M
L1
L1-1
51
Frank Svendby
0:53:04
OK
0%
0%
3.8 km, M
52
Ellen Aure Skogedal
0:38:23
OK
99%
55%
5.0 km, K
L3
L3-1
53
Hanne Løver Thon
0:39:25
OK
96%
56%
5.0 km, K
L3
L3-1
54
Grete Borge Hovi
0:39:34
OK
96%
57%
5.0 km, K
L3
L3-1
55
Tone Almås
0:39:39
OK
95%
58%
5.0 km, K
L3
L3-1
56
Milda Ølchers
0:40:10
OK
97%
48%
5.0 km, K
L3
L3-1
57
Kaisa Svergja
0:40:32
OK
100%
38%
5.0 km, K
L3
L3-1
58
Sissel Skovly
0:40:48
OK
91%
65%
5.0 km, K
L3
L3-1
59
Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen
0:42:55
OK
88%
57%
5.0 km, K
L3
L3-1
60
Trude Kyrkjebø
0:57:03
OK
67%
54%
5.0 km, K
L3
L3-1
61
Øistein Bøe
0:36:27
OK
99%
75%
5.0 km, M
L3
L3-1
62
Stig Bratsberg
0:39:06
OK
100%
48%
5.0 km, M
L3
L3-1
63
Tormod Prestrud
0:40:07
OK
96%
52%
5.0 km, M
L3
L3-1
64
Jon Birger Skansen
0:41:16
OK
94%
50%
5.0 km, M
L3
L3-1
65
Gunnar Østerbø
0:41:26
OK
91%
58%
5.0 km, M
L3
L3-1
66
Per Ølchkers
0:47:17
OK
82%
48%
5.0 km, M
L3
L3-1
67
Magnar Øvreås
0:50:56
OK
77%
46%
5.0 km, M
L3
L3-1
68
Tore Lund
0:54:10
OK
76%
34%
5.0 km, M
L3
L3-1
69
Helge Bjaaland
0:58:39
OK
70%
33%
5.0 km, M
L3
L3-1
70
Bettina Steiger
0:47:40
OK
84%
51%
6.9 km, K
L2
L2-1
71
Sindre Johannessen
0:35:51
OK
100%
83%
6.9 km, M
L2
L2-1
72
Eirik Rustad
0:37:47
OK
100%
67%
6.9 km, M
L2
L2-1
73
Knut Kyrkjebø
0:39:30
OK
98%
60%
6.9 km, M
L2
L2-1
74
David Løver
0:39:36
OK
97%
62%
6.9 km, M
L2
L2-1
75
Ola Keiserås
0:41:07
OK
92%
65%
6.9 km, M
L2
L2-1
76
Magnus Kyrkjebø
0:42:30
OK
92%
58%
6.9 km, M
L2
L2-1
77
Øystein Håland
0:42:51
OK
92%
54%
6.9 km, M
L2
L2-1
78
Ove Jødal
0:44:39
OK
87%
59%
6.9 km, M
L2
L2-1
79
Kjell Arne Håland
0:45:34
OK
83%
67%
6.9 km, M
L2
L2-1
80
Erik Steiger
0:51:07
OK
76%
58%
6.9 km, M
L2
L2-1
81
Bjørn Grinde
0:52:27
OK
84%
34%
6.9 km, M
L2
L2-1
82
Geir Inge Keiserås
0:53:28
OK
70%
68%
6.9 km, M
L2
L2-1
83
Harald Hovi
0:53:53
OK
81%
34%
6.9 km, M
L2
L2-1
84
Pål Skogedal
0:54:40
OK
76%
42%
6.9 km, M
L2
L2-1
85
Svein Thorsberg
0:58:03
OK
68%
52%
6.9 km, M
L2
L2-1
85
Lars Fjeldstad
0:58:03
OK
76%
32%
6.9 km, M
L2
L2-1
87
Tore Fagervold
0:58:22
OK
79%
26%
6.9 km, M
L2
L2-1