OrRe

OrienteringsResultater

Hvem traff jeg på kode 71?

NavnKlasse Tidspunkt
Ole Kjell Langmyren Lang 16:26:26
Johan Svedberg Lang 16:33:36
Gard Lindseth Lang 16:35:16
Mikael Olausson Lang 16:36:56
Inge Lindseth Lang 16:42:18
Roar Sigurdsen Mellom 16:44:22
Simen Eid Nielsen Lang 16:46:34
Espen Beer Prydz Lang 16:48:21
Bjørn Mo Østgren Lang 16:49:05
Petter Christensen Mellom 16:50:14
Knut Tore Solheim Kort 16:50:45
Tore Kjølseth Lang 16:51:23
Hasse Bergstrøm Mellom 16:52:06
Unni Drage Kort 16:53:18
Tor Ringstad Mellom 16:54:32
Are Eriksen Lang 16:55:45
Per Fosser Mellom 16:55:56
Kjell Gorm Røkke Mellom 16:56:20
Jan Richard Eriksen Lang 16:58:25
Jørn Limi Mellom 16:58:51
Helge Revhaug Mellom 16:59:10
Johan T. Jensen Mellom 17:02:13
Hans Henrik Fremming Mellom 17:04:38
Egil Eide Mellom 17:05:19
Håvard Christiansen Mellom 17:05:23
Kjell Stenstadvold Mellom 17:07:55
Kjersti Hov Mellom 17:08:10
Øivind Due Trier Lang 17:13:39
Knut Edvard Helland Lang 17:14:22
Lars Erik Gjein Lang 17:18:29
Trond Lund Lang 17:18:36
Bjørn Christensen Mellom 17:19:34
Øystein Østermann Lang 17:19:52
Kristian Østermann Lang 17:20:10
Andreas Barstad Mellom 17:20:21
Øystein Flemming Mellom 17:20:23
Rune Teigland Mellom 17:22:28
Trude Fixdal Mellom 17:23:16
Hege Gunnerød Mellom 17:24:24
Øystein Madsen Kort 17:24:33
Per Kaarby Mellom 17:25:29
Bjørn Gunnerød Kort 17:26:56
Knut G Karlsen Kort 17:29:57
Dagfinn Føllesdal Kort 17:33:15
Gisela Sundelin Kort 17:41:00
Hallvard Fjær Lang 17:47:46
Finn Gange Kort 17:49:14
Kjersti Tho Mellom 17:50:30
Rune Hultgreen Mellom 17:53:32
Knut Jostein Sætnan Lang 17:54:36
Marit Forthun Mellom 17:55:01
Jeff Geudens Mellom 17:55:24
Rolv Anders Systad Lang 17:56:10
Per Ongstad Kort 17:56:17
Bjørn Sandelien Mellom 17:56:54
Jon Fanavoll Kort 18:02:04
Eva Fixdal Kort 18:02:11
Truls Angell Mellom 18:02:41
Kjetil Jacobsen Kort 18:04:54
Thor Christian Tallaksen Lang 18:08:08
Per Øyvind Stene Lang 18:09:53
Sidsel Sandelien Kort 18:14:33
Øystein Amundrud Mellom 18:17:00
Jo Inge Fjellstad Lang 18:20:38
Frode Johansen Mellom 18:20:52
Harald Aulie Kort 18:21:30
Skage Grønneberg Lang 18:21:49
Tor A Ommundsen Kort 18:22:36
Kristian Hallingstad Kort 18:27:03
Guttorm L Egge Lang 18:27:56
Jørn Ødegård Kort 18:28:16
Toril Eine Kort 18:29:22
Tor Lahlum Mellom 18:29:34
Paul Solheim Mellom 18:31:24
Karl Aasmund Erøy Mellom 18:33:34
Niklas Norman Mellom 18:33:44
Aleidis Løken Kort 18:37:55
Pål Sommerhein Mellom 18:39:32
Erlend Sommerhein Mellom 18:42:22
Hallvard Føllesdal Mellom 18:44:13
Harald Iwe Lang 18:45:16
Lars Audun Vold Mellom 18:53:05
Anja Husebye Lang 18:53:49
Jens Laugesen Kort 18:55:38
Torbjørn Breistrand Mellom 18:58:28
Per Øhlckers Mellom 19:06:36
Eline Falck Hallingstad Kort 19:23:23
Emilie Pedersen Vold Mellom 20:07:57
Brita Sauar Mellom 20:08:25
Aurora Sauar Mellom 20:08:48