OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
KOK Sommercup, løp 4 (14.07.2020)
Alle løpere i KOK Sommercup, løp 4
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Astrid Ytterbø
0:37:45
OK
99%
66%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
2
Linn Carina Daland
0:40:41
OK
94%
63%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
3
Benedicte Beckmann
0:41:45
OK
86%
72%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
4
Bente Mestad
0:42:59
OK
91%
58%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
5
Sigrun Hernes Ytterbø
0:43:12
OK
87%
66%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
6
Mette Mestad
0:44:19
OK
90%
56%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
7
Kristin Mestad
0:46:42
OK
94%
43%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
8
Siri Bjorvand
0:49:18
OK
76%
66%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
9
Mari Ovidia Ranestad
1:00:19
OK
87%
24%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
10
Anette Strand
1:02:35
OK
78%
30%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
11
Siri Økstad
1:15:28
OK
69%
24%
D-AK
L2
L2-1
12
Tone Torgersen
0:49:04
OK
100%
96%
D-AL
L4
L4-1
13
Marit Runde
1:14:10
OK
99%
33%
D-AL
L4
L4-1
14
Torun Lynnebakken
1:26:51
OK
75%
47%
D-AL
L4
L4-1
15
Mona Elisabeth Fløtten
0:55:38
OK
77%
54%
D-C
L5
L5-1
16
Elke Schutt
0:56:58
OK
80%
46%
D-C
L5
L5-1
17
Ingunn Gåsvær
0:57:16
OK
0%
0%
D-C
18
Åslaug Grøvlen
0:58:46
OK
74%
53%
D-C
L5
L5-1
19
Emil Nygård
0:34:51
OK
100%
79%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
20
Thorbjørn Værp
0:37:37
OK
93%
78%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
21
Morten Hulløen
0:38:53
OK
91%
74%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
21
Jack Bjørnsen
0:38:53
OK
100%
60%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
23
Svein Roar Jonsmyr
0:38:57
OK
98%
63%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
24
Arnstein Dale
0:41:27
OK
99%
52%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
25
Reidar Sæstad
0:43:51
OK
86%
65%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
26
Arild Bjørkenes
0:47:16
OK
92%
43%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
27
Ådne Øvland
0:47:31
OK
98%
35%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
28
Lars Birkenes
0:49:38
OK
84%
49%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
29
Øyvin Simonsen
0:51:13
OK
76%
60%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
30
Svein Olav Syvertsen
0:54:07
OK
72%
60%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
31
Nils Egil Johannessen
0:55:32
OK
74%
52%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
32
Terje Wold
0:59:21
OK
82%
31%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
33
Erling Strand
1:02:16
OK
68%
47%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
34
Jon A Bjørgum
1:02:22
OK
69%
46%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
35
Bjørn Egner
1:03:48
OK
63%
54%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
36
Christian Sævig
1:10:40
OK
77%
20%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
37
Per Anders Ytterbø
1:12:14
OK
79%
17%
H-AK
L2
L2-1
38
Eirik Heddeland Martens
0:30:32
OK
100%
81%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
39
Jostein Moe
0:32:26
OK
99%
73%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
40
David Runde
0:32:37
OK
99%
71%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
41
Erik Gustafsson
0:32:55
OK
100%
68%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
42
Petter Marki Erichsen
0:33:12
OK
100%
67%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
43
Jostein Svaland Dale
0:33:29
OK
100%
66%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
44
Sondre Ytterbø
0:37:02
OK
91%
64%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
45
Ståle Thortveit
0:39:40
OK
86%
62%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
46
Simon Beckmann Kristiansen
0:39:48
OK
86%
61%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
47
Asbjørn Byggland
0:40:59
OK
80%
68%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
48
Ørjan Svaland Aas
0:43:49
OK
89%
43%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
49
Marius Syvertsen
0:46:44
OK
93%
31%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
50
Vegard Ranestad
0:47:12
OK
97%
26%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
51
Halvor Vassbø
0:47:13
OK
90%
33%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
52
Reidar Heivoll
0:50:59
OK
71%
54%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
53
Knut Aurebekk
0:51:24
OK
68%
60%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
54
Øyvind Mikkelsen
0:52:13
OK
71%
49%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
55
Kjell Arne Håland
0:57:47
OK
64%
50%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
56
Per W. Torgersen
0:59:05
OK
62%
52%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
57
Henrik Svaland Aas
1:03:41
OK
67%
33%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
58
Thomas Wolff
1:15:39
OK
56%
33%
H-AL
L1
L1-1
59
Markus Mollestad
0:34:38
OK
100%
82%
H-C
L5
L5-1
60
Tony Halsall
0:42:48
OK
95%
61%
H-C
L5
L5-1
61
Magnus Svaland Dale
0:43:38
OK
100%
53%
H-C
L5
L5-1
62
Frank Solås
1:25:31
OK
75%
19%
H-C
L5
L5-1
63
Torje Berg
0:22:10
OK
99%
62%
N
L3
L3-1
64
Kasper Hott
0:22:12
OK
99%
61%
N
L3
L3-1
65
Eivind Irgens Kuhnle
0:25:06
OK
100%
40%
N
L3
L3-1
66
Kristine Lundemoen
0:26:22
OK
86%
53%
N
L3
L3-1
67
Sereina Snerthammer
0:26:34
OK
80%
62%
N
L3
L3-1
68
Kristian S. Jensen
0:32:37
OK
80%
32%
N
L3
L3-1
69
Karoline S. Jensen
0:32:48
OK
74%
41%
N
L3
L3-1
70
Tobias Tørå
1:12:49
OK
30%
52%
N
L3
L3-1
71
Thea Tørå
1:12:51
OK
30%
52%
N
L3
L3-1