OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
O-sjuer nr. 2, Staup (22.04.2015)
Alle løpere i O-sjuer nr. 2, Staup
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Lars Sandstad Skjeset
0:16:55
OK
100%
94%
A4/A6
A4/A6
A4/A6-1
2
Paul Sirum
0:17:48
OK
100%
83%
A4/A6
A4/A6
A4/A6-1
3
Andreas Magerøy
0:19:41
OK
98%
69%
A4/A6
A4/A6
A4/A6-1
4
Espen Sundsvik
0:19:54
OK
97%
69%
A4/A6
A4/A6
A4/A6-1
5
Oscar Lyngen
0:21:28
OK
96%
58%
A4/A6
A4/A6
A4/A6-1
6
Johan Otto Munkeby
0:21:33
OK
91%
66%
A4/A6
A4/A6
A4/A6-1
7
Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad
0:23:18
OK
86%
63%
A4/A6
A4/A6
A4/A6-1
8
Sara Profors
0:24:09
OK
82%
65%
A4/A6
A4/A6
A4/A6-1
9
Stian Sundsvik
0:25:08
OK
87%
49%
A4/A6
A4/A6
A4/A6-1
10
Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset
0:25:34
OK
78%
63%
A4/A6
A4/A6
A4/A6-1
11
Herman Leithe
0:26:33
OK
87%
41%
A4/A6
A4/A6
A4/A6-1
12
Line Sundsvik
0:30:08
OK
70%
55%
A4/A6
A4/A6
A4/A6-1
13
Chiara Dalla Santa
0:30:34
OK
80%
36%
A4/A6
A4/A6
A4/A6-1
14
Ragne Munkeby
0:31:50
OK
66%
56%
A4/A6
A4/A6
A4/A6-1
15
Ane Marte Vatn
0:32:21
OK
66%
53%
A4/A6
A4/A6
A4/A6-1
16
Hanne Kristine Jørgensen
0:36:10
OK
63%
43%
A4/A6
A4/A6
A4/A6-1
17
Asmund Bjørshol
0:37:17
OK
74%
23%
A4/A6
A4/A6
A4/A6-1
18
Maren Grande
0:38:38
OK
91%
9%
A4/A6
A4/A6
A4/A6-1
19
Frank Robert Rysgård
0:08:36
OK
100%
89%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
20
Tobias Alstad
0:08:41
OK
100%
86%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
21
Jo Severin Matberg
0:09:21
OK
99%
65%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
22
Arne Grevskott
0:09:23
OK
98%
66%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
23
Petter Lynum
0:10:02
OK
92%
66%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
24
Mari K Grevskott
0:10:06
OK
94%
59%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
25
Arne Marius Munkeby
0:10:09
OK
90%
67%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
26
Bente Hovdal Sundsvik
0:10:20
OK
88%
70%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
27
Ole Petter Stavrum
0:10:31
OK
97%
41%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
28
Randi Jensen
0:10:38
OK
87%
65%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
29
Gunnar Alstad
0:11:49
OK
89%
35%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
30
Mathilde Munkeby
0:12:10
OK
81%
48%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
31
Olav Martin Indgaard
0:12:12
OK
74%
72%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
32
Magnhild Forseth
0:12:16
OK
76%
62%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
33
Harald Bakken
0:12:17
OK
78%
56%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
34
Randi Wold Stavrum
0:12:40
OK
78%
46%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
35
Martin Wold Stavrum
0:12:56
OK
81%
35%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
36
Mette Kilskar
0:13:28
OK
72%
50%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
37
Magne Okkenhaug
0:14:00
OK
74%
36%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
38
Trygve Skavhaug
0:14:04
OK
68%
55%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
39
Ivar Reinås
0:14:13
OK
69%
49%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
40
Marit Hæreid Sandstad
0:15:02
OK
66%
48%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
41
Else Sirum
0:16:04
OK
61%
50%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
42
Anne Kvam
0:17:00
OK
56%
55%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
43
Mats Okkenhaug
0:18:31
OK
54%
45%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
44
Kirsten Toubro
0:18:38
OK
54%
44%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
45
Atle Bakken
0:19:32
OK
52%
42%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
46
Freddy Roger Moen
0:19:44
OK
53%
38%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
46
Sverre Matberg
0:19:44
OK
50%
46%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
48
Erik Dypdahl
0:22:01
OK
55%
15%
B3/C5
B3/C5
B3/C5-1
49
June Munkeby
0:06:39
OK
100%
89%
C2
L3
L3-1
50
Magnus Alstad
0:07:17
OK
100%
70%
C2
L3
L3-1
51
Iselina Myhr Imsland
0:07:18
OK
98%
72%
C2
L3
L3-1
52
Randi Ulseth
0:07:35
OK
95%
71%
C2
L3
L3-1
53
Andreas Sandberg
0:07:55
OK
92%
69%
C2
L3
L3-1
54
Lena Alstad
0:08:16
OK
92%
61%
C2
L3
L3-1
55
Runa Ersland
0:08:37
OK
83%
70%
C2
L3
L3-1
55
Oda Hundal
0:08:37
OK
80%
78%
C2
L3
L3-1
57
Linnea Munkeby
0:08:52
OK
81%
70%
C2
L3
L3-1
58
Anne Kathrine Hundal
0:09:07
OK
81%
65%
C2
L3
L3-1
59
Preben Brekke Rennan
0:09:50
OK
76%
62%
C2
L3
L3-1
60
Mariann Brekke Rennan
0:09:57
OK
76%
62%
C2
L3
L3-1
61
Terje Rennan
0:09:58
OK
77%
60%
C2
L3
L3-1
62
Martine Myhr Imsland
0:10:21
OK
78%
50%
C2
L3
L3-1
63
Erik Imsland
0:12:43
OK
73%
31%
C2
L3
L3-1
64
Jens Scherjon
0:14:50
OK
58%
38%
C2
L3
L3-1
65
Marike Scjerjon
0:15:07
OK
54%
47%
C2
L3
L3-1
66
Emil Nordback
0:15:35
OK
54%
44%
C2
L3
L3-1
67
Emma Nordbach
0:15:37
OK
54%
46%
C2
L3
L3-1
68
Kjell Inge Munkeby
0:18:59
OK
40%
60%
C2
L3
L3-1
69
Peder Munkeby
-
OK
0%
0%
C2 uten tid
69
Joar Munkeby
-
OK
0%
0%
C2 uten tid
69
Laila Munkeby
-
OK
0%
0%
C2 uten tid
69
Jon-Kristian Munkeby
-
OK
0%
0%
C2 uten tid
69
Linnea Skoglund
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
69
Marita Øyen
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
69
Kristian Myrvold
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
69
Lene Jacobsen
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
69
Mariel Myrvold
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
69
Astrid Kvam
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
69
Jan Jacobsen
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
69
Lorents Hilmar Munkeby
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
69
Johanne Munekby
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
69
Marit Myrvold
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
69
Marita Jacobsen
-
OK
0%
0%
N1
84
Sigurd Vatn
0:07:49
OK
96%
65%
N1
L3
L3-1
85
Linnea Sandvik
0:09:50
OK
96%
30%
N1
L3
L3-1
86
Sebastian Skjørholm
0:13:00
OK
56%
64%
N1
L3
L3-1
87
Erlend Lian
0:13:05
OK
58%
59%
N1
L3
L3-1
88
Eivind Haugnes
0:14:54
OK
56%
47%
N1
L3
L3-1
89
Katja Sandø
0:15:59
OK
0%
0%
N1
L3
L3-1
90
Torunn Lian
0:16:36
OK
53%
38%
N1
L3
L3-1
91
Nikoline Munkeby
0:16:43
OK
49%
48%
N1
L3
L3-1
92
Jonas Alstad
0:16:52
OK
57%
29%
N1
L3
L3-1
93
Jonas Røstad
0:16:54
OK
58%
24%
N1
L3
L3-1
94
Fredrik Kjønstad Ukkelberg
0:17:17
OK
51%
39%
N1
L3
L3-1
95
Phillippa Sandø
0:17:25
OK
0%
0%
N1
L3
L3-1
96
Adrian Fagerheim
0:18:11
OK
38%
76%
N1
L3
L3-1
97
Sigrid Berg Skjei
0:19:47
OK
38%
58%
N1
L3
L3-1
98
Oda Emelie Stornes
0:21:41
OK
42%
34%
N1
L3
L3-1
99
Alv Gustav Østerås
0:22:36
OK
0%
0%
N1
100
Jørgen Aarsbog
0:22:46
OK
0%
0%
N1
101
Daniel Alstad
0:22:59
OK
42%
28%
N1
L3
L3-1
102
Olav Amundal
0:23:06
OK
32%
65%
N1
L3
L3-1
103
Hege Berg
0:23:33
OK
31%
64%
N1
L3
L3-1
104
Dina Berg Skjei
0:24:10
OK
37%
34%
N1
L3
L3-1
105
Petter Skoglund
0:24:12
OK
32%
58%
N1
L3
L3-1
106
Lars Heistad
0:25:37
OK
28%
68%
N1
L3
L3-1
107
Ingrid Rebollo Lerstad
0:26:25
OK
31%
49%
N1
L3
L3-1
108
Magnus Fossen
0:26:30
OK
33%
36%
N1
L3
L3-1
109
Cecilie Aaseng
0:27:01
OK
28%
65%
N1
L3
L3-1
110
Selma Skjulsvik
0:28:13
OK
29%
47%
N1
L3
L3-1
111
Aksel Framstad Holden
0:29:06
OK
39%
14%
N1
L3
L3-1
112
Karianne Framstad Holden
0:29:45
OK
39%
13%
N1
L3
L3-1
113
Mathias Jacobsen
0:34:56
OK
23%
51%
N1
L3
L3-1
114
Johannes Matberg
0:34:59
OK
22%
55%
N1
L3
L3-1
115
Sander Matberg
0:35:09
OK
23%
53%
N1
L3
L3-1