OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
Saltenkarusell 8 - Sagelva (flyttet dato og sted) (24.06.2020)
Alle løpere i Saltenkarusell 8 - Sagelva (flyttet dato og sted)
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Trygve Bø Kongsbakk
0:39:56
OK
100%
90%
A-4
L1
L1-1
2
Kaja Samuelsen Skiri
0:48:05
OK
87%
80%
A-4
L1
L1-1
3
Elisabet Kongsbakk
0:48:56
OK
84%
85%
A-4
L1
L1-1
4
Kenneth Viken
0:50:14
OK
93%
62%
A-4
L1
L1-1
5
Bjørn Are Stensland
0:51:41
OK
91%
62%
A-4
L1
L1-1
6
Arild Skarvik Pettersen
0:52:23
OK
89%
62%
A-4
L1
L1-1
7
Audun Selnes
0:58:47
OK
97%
36%
A-4
L1
L1-1
8
Terje Olsen
1:00:34
OK
74%
67%
A-4
L1
L1-1
9
Ivar Aanerød
1:01:25
OK
89%
41%
A-4
L1
L1-1
10
Janne Anita Nilsen
1:02:00
OK
90%
38%
A-4
L1
L1-1
11
Anne Lise Øiesvold
1:02:50
OK
77%
54%
A-4
L1
L1-1
12
Åge Mohus
1:03:17
OK
74%
61%
A-4
L1
L1-1
13
Morten Tjønndal
1:06:20
OK
98%
22%
A-4
L1
L1-1
14
Martin Finstad
1:09:17
OK
87%
30%
A-4
L1
L1-1
15
Bjørn-Wiggo Hansen
1:11:17
OK
96%
19%
A-4
L1
L1-1
16
Martha Kalvig Skogan
1:12:00
OK
75%
42%
A-4
L1
L1-1
17
Espen Samuelsen Skiri
0:45:11
OK
100%
94%
A-6
L3
L3-1
18
Martin Hoset
0:46:07
OK
100%
88%
A-6
L3
L3-1
19
Jakob Kalvig Skogan
0:48:29
OK
97%
81%
A-6
L3
L3-1
20
Elin Högstrand
0:54:12
OK
89%
74%
A-6
L3
L3-1
21
Asgeir Jordbru
0:57:22
OK
97%
42%
A-6
L3
L3-1
22
Jan Erik Paulsen
0:57:28
OK
93%
49%
A-6
L3
L3-1
23
Håvard Berg
1:02:10
OK
80%
66%
A-6
L3
L3-1
24
Marius Ekrem Finstad
1:06:28
OK
86%
37%
A-6
L3
L3-1
25
Silje Charlotta Wästlund
1:12:44
OK
74%
48%
A-6
L3
L3-1
26
Anne Marthe Limstrand
1:14:57
OK
77%
36%
A-6
L3
L3-1
27
Jørn K Remlo
1:25:23
OK
78%
17%
A-6
L3
L3-1
28
Christian Søvik
0:41:04
OK
100%
83%
B
L2
L2-1
29
Marit Johnsen
0:48:07
OK
96%
54%
B
L2
L2-1
30
Morten Selnes
0:48:29
OK
90%
66%
B
L2
L2-1
31
Anders Kure
0:50:18
OK
95%
50%
B
L2
L2-1
32
Marit Wenseth Kure
0:50:55
OK
83%
76%
B
L2
L2-1
33
Edvin Berg
0:53:26
OK
84%
61%
B
L2
L2-1
34
Rita Njålla
0:54:26
OK
89%
43%
B
L2
L2-1
35
Carl B. Bjørseth
0:57:02
OK
77%
66%
B
L2
L2-1
36
Regula Hösli
0:59:59
OK
86%
36%
B
L2
L2-1
37
Richard Kringhaug
1:07:03
OK
76%
36%
B
L2
L2-1
38
Odd-Ivar Søvik
1:07:16
OK
75%
35%
B
L2
L2-1
39
Kristin Stavnes Jordbru
1:13:44
OK
67%
40%
B
L2
L2-1
40
Jon Øverås
1:32:28
OK
55%
38%
B
L2
L2-1
41
Carl Julian Knutssøn
1:10:38
OK
0%
0%
C
42
Odin Andre Bolsøy Wendel
1:11:02
OK
0%
0%
C
43
Pauline Stavnes Jordbru
0:54:37
OK
100%
54%
N
L4
L4-1
44
Lovise Stavnes Jordbru
0:55:36
OK
100%
46%
N
L4
L4-1