OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Løp
Løpere
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hjem
NM stafett og stafett 13-16 (16.02.2020)
Alle løpere i NM stafett og stafett 13-16
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Navn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klasse
Løype
Gafling
1
Inga Skaarer Wiklund
0:22:31
OK
0%
0%
D 13-16
2
Marie Scheele
0:23:00
OK
0%
0%
D 13-16
3
Marie Kravdal
0:23:01
OK
100%
100%
D 13-16
L27
L27-1
4
Astrid Ytterbø
0:24:51
OK
100%
95%
D 13-16
L28
L28-1
5
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
0:26:28
OK
0%
0%
D 13-16
6
Marie Kvarme
0:28:34
OK
96%
35%
D 13-16
L27
L27-1
6
Helene Scheele
0:28:34
OK
97%
51%
D 13-16
L28
L28-1
8
Sara Martini
0:28:56
OK
87%
58%
D 13-16
L27
L27-1
9
Mina Akiko Johnsen
0:31:27
OK
92%
38%
D 13-16
L28
L28-1
10
June Rogstad Bekkevold
0:31:46
OK
0%
0%
D 13-16
11
Eiril Erlien Solerød
0:33:49
OK
93%
21%
D 13-16
L28
L28-1
12
Elsa Sofie Lysheden-Vogt
0:34:26
OK
87%
31%
D 13-16
L28
L28-1
13
Henriette Berg
0:35:07
OK
76%
41%
D 13-16
L27
L27-1
14
Johanne Storhaug
0:42:31
OK
59%
58%
D 13-16
L27
L27-1
15
Synne Strand
0:27:49
OK
100%
87%
D 17-
L18
L18-1
16
Anna Ulvensøen
0:28:38
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
17
Emilie Westli Andersen
0:29:56
OK
99%
57%
D 17-
L18
L18-1
18
Kristin Melby Jacobsen
0:30:42
OK
100%
46%
D 17-
L18
L18-1
19
Kristine Kravdal
0:30:49
OK
98%
51%
D 17-
L18
L18-1
20
Evine Westli Andersen
0:31:10
OK
100%
95%
D 17-
L19
L19-1
21
Mariann Ulvestad
0:31:53
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
22
Marta Ulvensøen
0:33:13
OK
100%
72%
D 17-
L20
L20-1
23
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen
0:33:15
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
23
Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik
0:33:15
OK
93%
43%
D 17-
L18
L18-1
25
Åsne Haavengen
0:33:19
OK
100%
71%
D 17-
L20
L20-1
26
Audhild Bakken Rognstad
0:33:40
OK
100%
100%
D 17-
L21
L21-1
27
Marit Melby Jacobsen
0:34:10
OK
100%
68%
D 17-
L22
L22-1
28
Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien
0:34:18
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
29
Valborg Madslien
0:35:18
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
30
Margrethe Wisløff
0:35:26
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
31
Emma Johansson
0:36:08
OK
87%
40%
D 17-
L18
L18-1
32
Tilla Farnes Hennum
0:36:15
OK
100%
44%
D 17-
L22
L22-1
33
Martine Skjelsvik
0:36:41
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
34
Oda Scheele
0:38:49
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
35
Anette Juveli
0:39:59
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
36
Marte Fallbakken Berge
0:40:09
OK
89%
48%
D 17-
L22
L22-1
37
Tone Bergerud Lye
0:41:48
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
38
Gunhild Rogne Halland
0:42:53
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
39
Emma Engehult
0:43:03
OK
95%
12%
D 17-
L19
L19-1
40
Anine Kjørholt Lie
0:44:11
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
41
Ingvild Brekke
0:46:26
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
42
Marit Rønning Skoglund
0:46:30
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
43
Hedda Spangberg
0:47:29
OK
78%
35%
D 17-
L20
L20-1
44
Ane Sofie Krogh
0:48:07
OK
100%
100%
D 17-
L23
L23-1
45
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård
0:48:24
OK
81%
24%
D 17-
L22
L22-1
46
Gunhild Hennum
0:49:58
OK
85%
9%
D 17-
L19
L19-1
47
Hege Melby
1:10:03
OK
0%
0%
D 17-
48
Annar Erlien Solerød
0:24:25
OK
100%
98%
H 13-16
L24
L24-1
49
Lars Lien
0:25:42
OK
100%
87%
H 13-16
L25
L25-1
50
Even Lien
0:26:21
OK
100%
80%
H 13-16
L25
L25-1
51
Magnus Skourup Rognebakke
0:29:13
OK
97%
51%
H 13-16
L24
L24-1
52
Jonathan Woodhouse
0:31:45
OK
90%
50%
H 13-16
L24
L24-1
53
Eskil Brænden
0:33:32
OK
100%
23%
H 13-16
L24
L24-1
54
Fredrik Fet Andersen
0:34:09
OK
95%
26%
H 13-16
L24
L24-1
55
August Hellerud Sire
0:35:15
OK
81%
60%
H 13-16
L25
L25-1
56
Jens Wold
0:35:52
OK
0%
100%
H 13-16
L26
L26-1
57
Amund Flaskerud
0:36:36
OK
76%
57%
H 13-16
L24
L24-1
58
Vebjørn Emil Blindheim
0:45:57
OK
93%
11%
H 13-16
L25
L25-1
59
Johannes Bjørke Sollien
0:55:41
OK
54%
51%
H 13-16
L25
L25-1
60
Audun Heimdal
0:30:33
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
61
Lars Hol Moholdt
0:30:34
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
62
Øyvind Watterdal
0:31:29
OK
100%
100%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
63
Øyvind Wiggen
0:31:49
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
64
Bjørnar Kvåle
0:32:03
OK
100%
100%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
65
Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg
0:32:15
OK
100%
93%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
66
Isak Jonsson
0:32:44
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
67
Jørgen Baklid
0:33:31
OK
100%
100%
H 17-
L4
L4-1
68
Christian Hohl
0:33:36
OK
100%
59%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
69
Jonas Madslien Bakken
0:34:03
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
70
Henrik Fredriksen Aas
0:34:15
OK
100%
100%
H 17-
L5
L5-1
71
Eskil Frøisland
0:34:21
OK
100%
100%
H 17-
L6
L6-1
72
Aslak Heimdal
0:34:37
OK
100%
100%
H 17-
L7
L7-1
73
Njaal Ellegaard Melby
0:34:38
OK
100%
100%
H 17-
L8
L8-1
74
Øystein Kvaal Østerbø
0:34:47
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
75
Vegard Gulbrandsen
0:35:57
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
76
Sondre Ytterbø
0:36:55
OK
100%
93%
H 17-
L9
L9-1
77
Even Lindaas
0:37:18
OK
100%
100%
H 17-
L10
L10-1
78
Thorstein Wang
0:37:34
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
79
Hans Jørgen Kvåle
0:38:16
OK
100%
100%
H 17-
L11
L11-1
80
Bojan Blumenstein
0:38:19
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
81
Trygve Myhr
0:39:12
OK
100%
100%
H 17-
L12
L12-1
82
Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald
0:39:42
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
83
Michal Argalas
0:40:08
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
84
Vegard Blomseth Johnsen
0:40:19
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
85
Johan Kristian Undeland
0:40:47
OK
100%
30%
H 17-
L9
L9-1
86
Jonas Sommerstad Juveli
0:41:06
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
87
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
0:43:13
OK
92%
7%
H 17-
L3
L3-1
88
Erlend Slokvik
0:43:43
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
89
Lars Widmer
0:44:02
OK
100%
100%
H 17-
L13
L13-1
90
Kristoffer Nesland
0:44:25
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
91
Sander H. Rogndokken
0:45:18
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
92
Sander Tonjer Fingarsen
0:47:12
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
93
Gaute Bergan
0:47:32
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
94
Lavran Thorstensen
0:47:40
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
95
Sverre Turter Sandvold
0:48:19
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
96
Mats Lindaas
0:48:40
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
97
Per Melander Often
0:49:51
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
98
Mathias Skourup Rognebakke
0:50:41
OK
100%
100%
H 17-
L14
L14-1
99
John Kasper Svergja
0:50:48
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
100
Jakob Kalvig Skogan
0:51:38
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
101
Håkon Wold
0:52:10
OK
100%
28%
H 17-
L15
L15-1
102
Audun Rognerud Bøe
0:52:55
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
103
Lars Baklid
0:54:10
OK
100%
15%
H 17-
L15
L15-1
104
Adrian Opheim
0:55:02
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
105
Håvard Gjestvang
0:55:51
OK
100%
42%
H 17-
L16
L16-1
106
Rolf Berg
0:58:01
OK
100%
29%
H 17-
L16
L16-1
107
Erik Lokreim Slapgard
1:05:15
OK
100%
100%
H 17-
L17
L17-1
108
Sondre Kongsgård
1:05:31
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
109
Max Bergström
1:12:12
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
110
Gaute Lindaas
1:16:39
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
111
Ingeborg Roll Mosland
0:23:01
OK
0%
0%
Mix 13-16
112
Jakob A. Gjedebo
0:40:01
OK
100%
100%
Mix 13-16
L29
L29-1
113
Tage Rogstad Bekkevold
0:53:25
OK
0%
0%
Mix 13-16
114
Johanne Berg
1:01:19
OK
0%
0%
Mix 13-16